Skaters  Goalies

* Denotes rookie

Top Scorers

 
NameTeamPosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%
Bergeron, PatriceCHIC55380420102025.0
Parise, ZachEDMLW5448+7200101921.1
Connor, KyleTORLW5358+5000102015.0
Malkin, EvgeniPITC4268+6010101118.2
Gusev, NikitaNYRRW5358+3210101323.1
Ovechkin, AlexVANLW4628+3210002326.1
Kopitar, AnzeCHIC5077+440000130.0
Zibanejad, MikaDALC41670001001010.0
ZUCKER, JasonBUFLW3156+390000147.1
Yamamoto, KailerEDMRW5246+3000001020.0
 

Top Defencemen

 
NameTeamPosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%
Andersson, RasmusTBLRD5044+24000080.0
Werenski, ZachEDMLD5224+120010540.0
Gudbranson, ErikDETRD4134+360000425.0
Niskanen, MattCOLRD4224-250000825.0
Edler, AlexanderPITLD4134+300000616.7
Russell, KrisNYRLD5033+20000060.0
BARRIE, TysonPITRD4123+420000119.1
Vlasic, Marc-EdouardMTLLD403300000030.0
DOUGHTY, DrewCHIRD5033+32000070.0
Provorov, IvanWSHLD403304000080.0
 

Top Rookies

 
NameTeamPosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%
Lafferty, SamBOSRW3224-120001728.6
Suzuki, NickSEAC4303-1000001520.0
Aube-Kubel, NicolasBOSRW1123+100000250.0
Marino, JohnSEARD4123+300000714.3
Gavrikov, VladislavTORLD5033+42000040.0
Myers, PhilippeTORRD5123+660000520.0
Roy, NicolasTBLC 4123+420010333.3
Necas, MartinSEARW4033+200000110.0
Soucy, CarsonEDMLD5123+420000616.7
Farabee, JoelSEARW4112020000616.7
 

Goals

Defenceman Goals

Assists

 
NameTeamG NameTeamG NameTeamA
Ovechkin, AlexVAN6 Parayko, ColtonCHI2 Kopitar, AnzeCHI7
Oshie, T.J.CHI5 Werenski, ZachEDM2 Malkin, EvgeniPIT6
Bergeron, PatriceCHI5 Niskanen, MattCOL2 Zibanejad, MikaDAL6
Kreider, ChrisDAL4 Chara, ZdenoCHI1 Crosby, SidneyEDM5
Pastrnak, DavidTBL4 Petry, JeffPHI1 Kane, PatrickDAL5
Hoffman, MikePIT4 Slavin, JaccobCHI1 Gusev, NikitaNYR5
Parise, ZachEDM4 Maatta, OlliPIT1 Connor, KyleTOR5
Laine, PatrikBOS3 Burns, BrentLAK1 ZUCKER, JasonBUF5
Stastny, PaulEDM3 Weber, SheaVGK1 Teravainen, TeuvoEDM5
Meier, TimoDET3 Myers, Philippe*TOR1 Fiala, KevinVAN5
 

Best +/-

Worst +/-

PIM

 
NameTeam+/- NameTeam+/- NameTeamPIM
Parise, ZachEDM+7 Duchene, MattBOS-8 Wilson, TomVGK18
Benn, JamieCHI+7 Anisimov, ArtemWSH-8 Larkin, DylanLAK12
Hoffman, MikePIT+6 Ceci, CodyWSH-8 Severson, DamonDAL11
Palmieri, KylePIT+6 Stamkos, StevenLAK-7 Dubois, Pierre-LucPHI11
Malkin, EvgeniPIT+6 Tkachuk, MatthewCOL-6 Kadri, NazemWPG11
Myers, Philippe*TOR+6 RUST, BryanLAK-6 Benn, JamieCHI11
Domi, MaxTBL+5 Armia, JoelWSH-6 Nugent-Hopkins, RyanEDM10
Point, BraydenVAN+5 Laine, PatrikBOS-5 Mayfield, ScottBOS9
Connor, KyleTOR+5 Monahan, SeanMTL-5 Dillon, BrendenNYR9
Josi, RomanEDM+4 Gustafsson, ErikBOS-5 Graves, RyanTOR9
 

PP Goals

SH Goals

GW Goals

 
NameTeamPP NameTeamSH NameTeamGW
Hintz, RoopeBOS2 Sissons, ColtonNYR1 Skinner, JeffVAN2
Laine, PatrikBOS2 Burns, BrentLAK1 McDavid, ConnorNYR1
Dvorak, ChristianTOR2 Karlsson, WilliamDET1 Parayko, ColtonCHI1
Bergeron, PatriceCHI2 Lindholm, EliasDET1 Draisaitl, LeonDET1
Kreider, ChrisDAL2 Stepan, DerekMTL1 Palmieri, KylePIT1
Staal, EricVAN2 Lehkonen, ArtturiVGK1 Point, BraydenVAN1
Atkinson, CamMTL1 Zibanejad, MikaDAL1 Johansen, RyanEDM1
Meier, TimoDET1 Cirelli, AnthonyCHI1 MacKinnon, NathanVGK1
Theodore, SheaBUF1 Compher, J.T.NYR1 Huberdeau, JonathanWPG1
Monahan, SeanMTL1 Stastny, PaulEDM1 Kotkaniemi, JesperiTBL1
 

GT Goals

Shots

Shooting % (Min. 5 SOG)

 
NameTeamGT NameTeamSOG NameTeamSh%
Draisaitl, LeonDET1 MILLER, J.T.NYR24 Staal, EricVAN40.0
Lafferty, Sam*BOS1 Nugent-Hopkins, RyanEDM24 Kahun, DominikSEA40.0
Backstrom, NicklasVAN0 Benn, JamieCHI23 Werenski, ZachEDM40.0
McDavid, ConnorNYR0 Pastrnak, DavidTBL23 Archibald, JoshMTL40.0
Kane, PatrickDAL0 Ovechkin, AlexVAN23 Howden, BrettLAK40.0
Tarasenko, VladimirNYR0 Dadonov, EvgeniTOR23 Fast, JesperBUF33.3
Panarin, ArtemiCOL0 Oshie, T.J.CHI22 Meier, TimoDET33.3
Wheeler, BlakeDET0 Draisaitl, LeonDET21 VORACEK, JakubWPG33.3
Seguin, TylerVAN0 Connor, KyleTOR20 Kotkaniemi, JesperiTBL33.3
Kessel, PhilVAN0 Pageau, Jean-GabrielTBL20 Virtanen, JakeTOR30.0
 

Forward Min/GP (Min. 0 GP)

Defenceman Min/GP (Min. 0 GP)

Faceoff% (Min. 5 FO)

 
NameTeamMin/GP NameTeamMin/GP NameTeamFO%
Brown, ConnorCGY23.8 Niskanen, MattCOL29.5 Benn, JamieCHI100.0
Stamkos, StevenLAK22.4 Hamonic, TravisDET28.0 STROME, DylanCGY80.0
Ovechkin, AlexVAN22.3 Johnson, ErikMTL28.0 Cousins, NickBUF80.0
MacKinnon, NathanVGK22.3 Hronek, FilipSEA27.3 Norris, Josh*BUF75.0
Laine, PatrikBOS22.3 Pietrangelo, AlexCHI26.4 Giroux, ClaudeDET71.7
Horvat, BoMTL22.0 Provorov, IvanWSH26.3 Tavares, JohnTBL70.5
Marner, MitchellWPG21.8 Hunt, BradPHI26.0 Couturier, SeanCHI69.7
Kucherov, NikitaBUF21.7 Sergachev, MikhailCGY25.8 Draisaitl, LeonDET69.2
Nugent-Hopkins, RyanEDM21.0 Keith, DuncanBUF25.7 Bergeron, PatriceCHI68.5
Draisaitl, LeonDET21.0 Dahlin, RasmusCGY25.3 Crosby, SidneyEDM68.3
 

Passing % (Min. 5 PAtt)

Corner Battle % (Min. 5 CB)

Fight Winning% (Min. 0 Fights)

 
NameTeamPas% NameTeamCB% NameTeamFW%
Skjei, BradyDET100.0 Tkachuk, BradyCOL87.5 Athanasiou, AndreasWSH100.0
Roy, Matt*SEA100.0 Laughton, ScottLAK83.3 Sutter, BrandonEDM100.0
Raffl, MichaelDAL100.0 VORACEK, JakubWPG81.8 Blueger, TeddyCGY100.0
Binnington, JordanDAL100.0 Goodrow, BarclayLAK81.3 Wilson, TomVGK50.0
Zaitsev, NikitaCGY100.0 Zajac, TravisCOL80.0 Backstrom, NicklasVAN0.0
Glendening, LukeLAK100.0 Norris, Josh*BUF80.0 Kane, PatrickDAL0.0
Soucy, Carson*EDM100.0 Strome, RyanBUF80.0 Tarasenko, VladimirNYR0.0
Johansson, MarcusWPG100.0 Dzingel, RyanMTL80.0 Burns, BrentLAK0.0
Nutivaara, MarkusPHI100.0 Eichel, JackTOR78.9 Seguin, TylerVAN0.0
Rantanen, MikkoNYR100.0 Ovechkin, AlexVAN78.6 Kessel, PhilVAN0.0
 

Hits

Hits/GP (Min. 0 GP)

Blocked Shots

 
NameTeamHits NameTeamH/GP NameTeamBS
Ovechkin, AlexVAN15 Ovechkin, AlexVAN3.75 Tanev, ChristopherWPG7
Tavares, JohnTBL14 Trocheck, VincentBUF3.67 Klefbom, OscarTOR7
Ristolainen, RasmusNYR12 Meier, TimoDET3.00 McAvoy, CharlieNYR7
Meier, TimoDET12 Hamonic, TravisDET3.00 Myers, TylerDAL6
MILLER, J.T.NYR11 Paquette, CedricWSH3.00 Keith, DuncanBUF6
Trocheck, VincentBUF11 Beaulieu, NathanPHI3.00 Slavin, JaccobCHI6
Weber, SheaVGK11 Tavares, JohnTBL2.80 Chiarot, BenWPG5
HALL, TaylorVGK10 Weber, SheaVGK2.75 Nurse, DarnellLAK5
RUST, BryanLAK10 Petry, JeffPHI2.67 Iafallo, AlexTOR5
Goodrow, BarclayLAK10 Coleman, BlakePHI2.67 Josi, RomanEDM5
 

Blocked Shots/GP (Min. 0 GP)

Current Point Streak

Longest Point Streak

 
NameTeamBS/GP NameTeamGP NameTeamGP
Jenner, BoonePIT3.00 Pastrnak, DavidTBL5 Pastrnak, DavidTBL5
Clutterbuck, CalCHI2.00 Parise, ZachEDM5 Parise, ZachEDM5
Keith, DuncanBUF2.00 Karlsson, WilliamDET4 Karlsson, WilliamDET4
Tanev, ChristopherWPG1.75 Kopitar, AnzeCHI4 Kopitar, AnzeCHI4
Vatanen, SamiMTL1.67 RUST, BryanLAK4 RUST, BryanLAK4
Myers, TylerDAL1.50 Kane, PatrickDAL4 Kane, PatrickDAL4
McAvoy, CharlieNYR1.40 Zibanejad, MikaDAL4 Zibanejad, MikaDAL4
Klefbom, OscarTOR1.40 Gudbranson, ErikDET4 Gudbranson, ErikDET4
Chiarot, BenWPG1.25 Ovechkin, AlexVAN4 Ovechkin, AlexVAN4
Slavin, JaccobCHI1.20 Connor, KyleTOR4 Connor, KyleTOR4
 

Top Goalies (Min. 30 Minutes)

 
NameTeamGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%Rate
Khudobin, AntonTBL31801.33300014104108.963124.8
Bobrovsky, SergeiDAL1602.001000023941.951120.2
Fleury, Marc-AndreVAN31462.052000059297.948116.4
Samsonov, Ilya*VGK1601.001000012829.966114.5
Francouz, PavelCOL21193.031101068490.933110.2
Stalock, AlexMTL1603.000100034245.933108.9
Jarry, TristanWPG21290.932000024850.960100.0
Smith, MikeSEA21174.100200088896.91799.9
Crawford, CoreyTOR53002.604100113175188.93196.5
Jones, MartinBOS21342.691010068086.93095.8
 

GAA (Min. 30 Minutes)

Wins

Shutouts

 
NameTeamGAA NameTeamW NameTeamSO
Jarry, TristanWPG0.93 Crawford, CoreyTOR4 Khudobin, AntonTBL1
Samsonov, Ilya*VGK1.00 Bishop, BenCHI3 Price, CareyDET1
Khudobin, AntonTBL1.33 Khudobin, AntonTBL3 Crawford, CoreyTOR1
Bobrovsky, SergeiDAL2.00 Greiss, ThomasEDM3 Bernier, JonathanCGY0
Murray, MattVAN2.00 Hellebuyck, ConnorPIT3 Binnington, JordanDAL0
Hellebuyck, ConnorPIT2.01 Vasilevskiy, AndreiBUF2 Bishop, BenCHI0
Fleury, Marc-AndreVAN2.05 Price, CareyDET2 Blackwood, MacKenzie*EDM0
Price, CareyDET2.16 Saros, JuuseNYR2 Bobrovsky, SergeiDAL0
Saros, JuuseNYR2.35 Jarry, TristanWPG2 Brossoit, Laurent 0
Crawford, CoreyTOR2.60 Fleury, Marc-AndreVAN2 Campbell, JackVGK0
 

Shots Faced

Shots Faced/GP (Min. 30 Minutes)

Save % (Min. 30 Minutes)

 
NameTeamSF NameTeamSF/GP NameTeamSv%
Crawford, CoreyTOR188 Smith, MikeSEA49.2 Samsonov, Ilya*VGK.966
Korpisalo, JoonasLAK176 Francouz, PavelCOL45.4 Khudobin, AntonTBL.963
Saros, JuuseNYR166 Stalock, AlexMTL45.0 Jarry, TristanWPG.960
Greiss, ThomasEDM147 Bobrovsky, SergeiDAL41.0 Bobrovsky, SergeiDAL.951
Holtby, BradenWSH142 Fleury, Marc-AndreVAN39.9 Fleury, Marc-AndreVAN.948
Price, CareyDET121 Lundqvist, HenrikVAN39.4 Francouz, PavelCOL.933
Bishop, BenCHI115 Markstrom, JacobCGY39.0 Stalock, AlexMTL.933
Bernier, JonathanCGY111 Jones, MartinBOS38.5 Crawford, CoreyTOR.931
Hellebuyck, ConnorPIT110 Raanta, AnttiTBL37.8 Jones, MartinBOS.930
Khudobin, AntonTBL108 Crawford, CoreyTOR37.6 Saros, JuuseNYR.928
 

PIM

Passing % (Min. 0 PAtt)

 
NameTeamPIM NameTeamPas%
Holtby, BradenWSH4 Khudobin, AntonTBL100.0
Price, CareyDET2 Vasilevskiy, AndreiBUF100.0
Allen, JakeWPG2 Rask, TuukkaPHI100.0
Grubauer, PhilippVGK2 Lehner, RobinMTL100.0
Binnington, JordanDAL0 Binnington, JordanDAL100.0
Bernier, JonathanCGY0 Stalock, AlexMTL100.0
Blackwood, MacKenzie*EDM0 Price, CareyDET80.0
Bobrovsky, SergeiDAL0 Bernier, JonathanCGY76.9
Brossoit, Laurent 0 Grubauer, PhilippVGK75.0
Campbell, JackVGK0 Bishop, BenCHI66.7