Forwards  Defencemen  Goalies

* Denotes rookie

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%GFSFLWRWLDRDShSkSpPaFCPhInClRkPKSBFOARSGSWSDflSDef
Aberg, PontusRW501100000040.008:4290011000343211000001505012928
Agozzino, AndrewC 22123+3400001010.007:21903000023221321000027846131030
Andreoff, AndyLW14011-320000140.008:329003300032123100000545212926
Angello, Anthony*RW8101-140000520.005:439003300452213320001004913928
Appleton, MasonRW46538-9200100559.111:1090002002233122100000365411925
Asplund, Rasmus*C29123-460000362.810:509033300834121100001425511825
Backes, DavidRW22156-1221010342.909:2490202009223333000011505910822
Bailey, JustinRW200000000010.005:209001100023114200000047131029
Barber, Riley*RW9000-12000060.008:159000100022113200000048131028
Bardreau, ColeC 10112-2600101010.008:5290200002423144200001755212926
Benson, Tyler*LW7011-10000050.010:2390010000222211000008448131028
Bergmann, Lean*LW12011-640000110.008:169003000023134200000635112927
Bishop, Clark*C5011-24000040.007:3990200000233322000011715012928
Blackwell, ColinC273710+7100000319.710:57903330023233332000241535312925
Blandisi, JosephC 21235-31000101216.708:139033000372324220000010547131029
Blidh, Anton*LW7000-10000090.011:31900300002313520002005511825
Boedker, MikkelLW20224-100100296.909:4390033001834122100000665711823
Bourque, GabrielLW52246-170000336.108:36900330014331342000205748131028
Boyd, TravisRW243710+9200002611.511:45902120028323311000011565212926
Boyle, BrianC396915-51710105610.712:23903300026223443000241145611824
Brodzinski, JonnyRW301100000050.007:2490002000233121000002826110721
Brooks, Adam*C 7033+10000020.007:51902000002341110000236344141031
Brouwer, TroyRW13101+170000128.309:289000300213213340000005112927
Bunnaman, Connor*C 21112+720000185.609:1790220001422122100000305012928
Carey, PaulRW1000-10000000.006:229000100023111100020041151132
Carr, DanielLW11101-540000147.110:209003200183214120000005511825
Carrick, SamC9112-300100166.313:4690202001623223200022516010722
Carrier, WilliamLW71712190390010997.109:52900300018233462000001115711823
Cave, ColbyC 11101-340000520.009:3990300004423133200002045141030
Cehlarik, PeterLW3011-12000000.011:16900330003334120001018039151134
Chaput, MichaelC2000-22000020.0 10:1903000002311330002405212926
Chlapik, Filip*LW31336-71000102711.108:4690020002633134200000725112927
Clifford, KyleLW6971017-76800001106.411:1190033001722234600000785810823
Cogliano, AndrewLW6831114+2300000684.412:2890030001244342200000815112927
Comeau, BlakeRW558816-63601207410.815:4490003001834243300001575411925
Conacher, CoryRW4011-24000050.0 11:590003000233413000001355411925
Czarnik, AustinRW8213+101000922.210:1190003005133231100000755312925
Dano, MarkoLW3000-12000020.007:10900300003314330002004913928
Davidson, Jonathan*RW601100000030.005:31900030002231110000019847131029
De La Rose, JacobC50279+2100000464.310:4390330001123234200001845112927
Dea, J-S*RW300000000000.007:389000200033112100000041151132
Deslauriers, NicolasLW597613-19200106410.909:4790030002632234600010665312925
Di Giuseppe, PhillipLW20134+120000352.911:179003000923233200020816010722
Dowd, NicC567815+112803105213.510:5090400003233244200203845112927
Dowling, JustinC29336-3800102910.310:5790333002523241100001605212926
Dries, SheldonC5000-20000020.006:529022000023125200001046131030
Dumont, GabrielC 3000-10000030.011:30903000002214520001105112927
Ehn, ChristofferC54224-2120000365.610:25903300013231321000012148131028
Eriksson, LouiRW496713-21200005910.212:2290044002533231100000725312925
Erne, AdamRW56235-24280000633.211:499003300833135200000305312925
Fogarty, StevenRW7000-10000020.005:539003300013131100014045141030
Frederic, Trent*LW2000-10000010.006:269001000032115200000047131029
Gagner, SamRW426713-10122000797.613:2190222002033321100001756110721
Gambrell, Dylan*C 505611-81700104311.611:5790303002723231200012665012928
Gardner, Rhett*C 800002000080.0 10:8902000002213210000205212926
Gaunce, BrendanC 1011+12000000.009:10903000003351430000066040151133
Gerbe, NathanRW304610-7220000557.313:4590022002034333300000906110721
Gibbons, BrianRW15000-74000090.009:469030300033131100010047131029
Goldobin, NikolayRW100000000000.008:379000100044132100000040151133
Granlund, MarkusLW34314-11400102611.510:5090330002723131100011184913928
Graovac, TylerC 8202-222000540.006:1690202008732121100001048131028
Haas, GaetanC585510-160000549.309:4290300002333142100001575112927
Haley, MichealLW22101-7500000911.105:3290022002522123500000046131030
Hawryluk, JayceRW263710+11600002611.5 11:6900330027333453000001445112927
Hayden, JohnRW43314-2770010397.709:4390044001933144600010155112927
Highmore, Matthew*RW36246-160000355.709:4990033001423242100000725212926
Hudon, CharlesLW15112-900010224.511:3290030001333143200000365711823
Hunt, DrydenLW210440240000330.010:3090030000323333000001145910822
Johnson, Adam*LW7112-120000520.006:42903330045222211000001415012928
Johnson, Luke*C 3000-30000010.011:359020000023114200003043141131
Johnston, RossLW32314+17800001618.807:59900300042221256000002747131029
Joseph, MathieuRW37437-21600003511.411:3190003002734143200000455112927
Jurco, TomasLW12022+14000070.009:59900300003333110000011147131029
Kampf, DavidC708816-1180120908.913:4090300002233241100104515411925
Kase, David*LW6101+100010520.009:479002200453213110000005012928
Kellman, Joel*C 31347-140010319.711:3590300002323231100012695112927
Khaira, JujharLW646410-19380010698.712:3290020002133134200000305212926
Koivula, Otto*C 1200002000040.007:559030000022132100001045141030
Komarov, LeoRW4841014+2100010468.712:36903030021333354000101025012928
Kuhlman, Karson*RW25156+3131000452.212:329000300633323200000996110721
Kuhnhackl, TomRW28336-4200102810.711:1890003002533232200020575112927
L'Esperance, Joel*RW3101020000250.007:219000200992313120000004913928
Ladd, AndrewLW4101+240000520.011:589002000472213530000005411925
Lazar, CurtisC 385510-3900003315.211:5090303003533243200013725012928
Letestu, MarkRW700000000050.010:369030300022111100024048131028
Letunov, Maxim*C 3101000000333.309:59030300753311110000205212926
Lewis, TrevorRW566612-7160010926.511:5490033001733233200000575910822
Lilja, JakobLW37235+520000238.709:54900440020331211000205447131029
Lindholm, ParC 40336+640010358.611:1590400002132131100012425012928
Lucic, MilanLW6881220-6545010839.613:2090020002312335401000815312925
Luostarinen, Eetu*C 8011-20000090.009:599030000023232100004845411925
Luoto, Joona*LW16000-32000090.006:359002000023131100010048131028
MacEachern, MackenzieLW517310+23300206311.108:5790030002733133300000455511825
MacInnis, Ryan*C 10011+100000130.009:219033300022131100000665611824
Malenstyn, Beck*LW3000-10000040.009:16900300002214320000005611824
Malgin, DenisC444812-9141000508.011:5990202002044341200001995312925
Marchment, Mason*LW401100000030.008:590033000233322000001864913928
Martin, MattLW55538-14000204910.210:2590030002422136300000335012928
Matteau, StefanRW92130500001811.112:229003300282323540002054639720
Mayhew, GeraldLW13202+4200001612.511:339003300302213110000005411925
McKegg, GregC 53549-21701004012.509:3490330002923132200002514913928
Megna, JasonRW8000-12000040.006:439003300023112100010047131029
Motte, TylerRW34448-101000003810.5 13:790033002543245300020545212926
Nash, RileyC645914+6100110647.811:5190300002033242100012755112927
Nielsen, FransC60459-1380100864.713:4190430011334132100012395611824
Nieves, BooC4000+24000020.007:329030000033131300014047131029
Nosek, TomasC678715-2200110938.611:3690330002134243200013575611824
Nygard, JoakimLW33369081000397.710:41900300019343311000001085411925
O'Connor, Logan*RW162020200101513.308:269003300322314210001005212926
Okposo, KyleRW5291019-32810208211.012:5190023002723332200003965810823
Olivier, Mathieu*RW8011+14000060.007:3390002000222142000001055012928
Peca, MatthewC14022-40000070.010:2790330000232321000048446131030
Perlini, BrendanLW40134-18100000482.110:429003300633121100000455411925
Petan, NicLW18033-440000190.0 11:79023300033321100000995212926
Prokhorkin, Nikolai*LW4341014-660010636.3 12:6902210017333411000021145711823
Quenneville, JohnRW9000-100000140.0 11:3900020003313420000005810823
Quine, AlanLW9101-140000128.309:489002200213313120000005611824
Quinney, Gage*C 3011-10000020.009:43902000002231110000221648131028
Radil, LukasLW14000-380000120.009:24900220003213220000005012928
Rask, VictorC435813+7600203813.210:29903000030333311000021115012928
Rieder, TobiasRW554610-1260100775.2 11:590033001434232100000605611824
Rinaldo, ZacLW19325-13400201915.808:1690030003722235500000785212926
Ritchie, BrettRW27246-3210010345.910:2490002001633225300000875511825
Robinson, BuddyRW5101070000616.712:149000300392214550002005312925
Robinson, Eric*RW507512+101200306910.110:5790033002532133200000605611824
Rodrigues, EvanRW456410-8141010758.011:1790333002133131100002485910822
Roussel, AntoineLW41761304310105512.711:5090032003033233300000785511825
Rubtsov, German*C 4000-10000010.006:489033000023132100020044141031
Russell, PatrickRW45055-11120000580.011:229000300022233100010605511825
Sabourin, ScottRW35246-6330000296.907:190003001712234300000965112927
Salomaki, MiikkaLW5101+240010250.0 12:990020009934133300010044141031
Schaller, TimLW53516-141401004910.211:349003000242313320031095012928
Seney, BrettLW2000-10000010.009:569002000022142100000046131030
Sgarbossa, MichaelC 200000000010.008:79030000023153100002046131030
Shaw, LoganRW353250000002015.006:49900030034221211000005748131028
Sherwood, KieferRW10011-160000170.013:209000200033144200000455910822
Sherwood, Kole*RW300002000060.006:3890033000221553000000659619
Shore, DevinLW455712-10800105010.011:3990332002434332100001845312925
Shore, NickC 42123-180000382.609:99030000722131100005305112927
Smith, BrendanRW62358-12710100456.7 11:6900222016321334300004548131028
Smith, GemelC 31010400001100.009:1090300009922131200015044141031
Smith, ZackLW504711+2290110439.311:4790333002332244200001755012928
Sobotka, VladimirRW16123+240000234.314:1690003001333233200004545611824
Spezza, JasonC5891625-31820107312.310:50902020130333311000041655511825
Sprong, DanielRW8112-201000175.9 14:69000100174422110000054649719
Stewart, ChrisRW16011-721000050.007:4790033000221345000005444141031
Street, BenC 3011+10000040.008:890220000223121000012465611824
Suomela, AnttiC20167+440000185.609:41903000014333321000041985112927
Szwarz, JordanC 300002000020.004:55903000002211430000105012928
Thurkauf, Calvin*C 300000000010.008:159020000022113200000044141031
Timashov, Dmytro*LW44459+11600103710.808:3290022002623224200000845012928
Toninato, DominicC 464711+43700003810.5 11:990440002522342200012814913928
Twarnyski, Carsen*LW15101-240000147.110:419003300182314520001005112927
Tynan, T.J.RW16011-12000070.008:2890033000321311000004546131030
Vejdemo, Lukas*LW7101000000714.308:19003000342313210000005212926
Veronneau, Max*RW4000-20000030.008:25900010002311110001004913928
Volkov, Alexander*RW9011-66000070.010:169002200032242200000664913928
Vorobyev, Mikhail*C 20123-560000156.710:2690200001623121100005604913928
Wagner, AustinRW656511-53900001244.811:459000400143314430000042629721
Wagner, ChrisRW666410-7450100787.712:2690033001933145300001305312925
Walker, Nathan*RW5112-240000616.7 11:8900010039223143000001085411925
Watson, AustinRW536814-96500105012.011:3790033002833345600020815112927
Weal, JordanRW498715-8142020869.313:3790022102433241100002666010722
Wedin, AntonLW4000+14000020.009:49003200022132300000046131030
Weise, DaleRW23145+1160000156.709:169000200162334540000011448131028
Wilson, ColinLW9044+600000120.012:3890022000344211000002165511825
Wilson, ScottRW6112+120000812.511:3890033003023343100000905511825
Witkowski, LukeRW12123-41300001010.008:48900020024113354000001235012928
Yurtaykin, Danil*RW4000-10000020.013:009003300022141100010045141030
Zykov, ValentinLW15134-261000195.312:1390011001533342200000995411925

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%GFSFLWRWLDRDShSkSpPaFCPhInClRkPKSBFOARSGSWSDflSDef
Alzner, KarlLD4000-10000040.013:551200003001210222000005112927
Barberio, MarkRD21022+3160000290.0 14:612000003022101210000395511825
Biega, AlexRD49033-9240000550.016:2512000033033104250000245112927
Bischoff, Jake*LD4000-24000060.015:361200003002210435002005611824
Bitetto, AnthonyLD51088+3320000540.015:1012000033012305350000635112927
Bortuzzo, RobertRD42246+12210010365.6 13:7120000031421103340000454913928
Brown, JoshRD56358+1390010486.313:25120000031523103440000424913928
Carlsson, Gabriel*LD6000-12000030.010:5312000010022101220000046131030
Carlsson, Lucas*LD6011+30000030.0 14:8120000200333032400007244141031
Carrick, ConnorRD29156-6170010254.014:25120000331023302220010724913928
Carrick, Trevor*RD300005000010.005:4712000002022101410000045141030
Carrier, Alexandre*RD3000+22000040.010:471200000202210222000005611824
Claesson, FredrikLD5112+1000001100.014:291200002099223032300108441151132
Coburn, BraydonLD40134+5160000442.3 14:312000033722103230000335212926
Connauton, KevinLD4000-20000040.015:301200003302210323001005012928
Dahlstrom, CarlLD15011-46000090.014:46120000220221021200002746131030
Daley, TrevorLD43077-22200000370.015:39120000330333022200006348131028
Davidson, BrandonRD12000-300000170.012:291200002202210425002005611824
Englund, Andreas*LD24033-8120000100.010:54120000220222043500007545141030
Ericsson, JonathanLD18000-1240000160.014:151200002003210333000004913928
Fantenberg, OscarLD36156-1060000452.215:5512000030633203240020545312925
Fedun, TaylorRD27279+380000405.013:451200000214233011200001175611824
Folin, ChristianRD16112-1130000137.714:261200000219321044500102748131028
Forbort, DerekLD20011-540000220.017:4912000030032103240010185112927
Friedman, Mark*RD601102000020.013:35120000030223022300007543141131
Gaunce, CameronLD3134+240000520.011:521200002048335033400005405910822
Gilbert, Dennis*LD21123-8380000128.315:421200003320221055500203945141030
Gilmour, JohnLD4000-20000050.0 17:31200001002210111000005212926
Goloubef, CodyRD26112-380000185.615:111200000213221032400001546131030
Gravel, KevinLD300000000020.0 11:512000030022102220000047131029
Green, MikeRD503811-34321010763.920:53120000121143302220010485511825
Hajek, Libor*LD28055-4120000230.015:59120000300333012200207248131028
Hakanpaa, JaniRD5101+120000425.0 18:7120000025622105250010047131029
Hanley, JoelLD802206000040.011:211200002002230121000013545141030
Harrington, ScottLD39178-3160000372.713:5712000033732302220010815012928
Hicketts, Joe*LD6022-52000060.018:17120000300223042500201114913928
Holzer, KorbinianRD49134-2370000392.6 16:2120000037221043500202447131029
Irwin, MattRD36033-15150000580.014:2812000033023104250010365810823
Jaros, ChristianRD13033-26000050.010:311200000303330333000013844141031
Kampfer, StevenRD11022+220000130.012:2412000003022302230000905312925
Knyzhov, Nikolai*LD3000-12000000.010:4912000020022102230010040151133
Kukan, DeanRD33145-9121000512.015:5812000022622201210000485711823
Kulak, BrettLD56077-11200001010.0 17:812000030032203230000455910822
LaDue, PaulLD201100000020.012:48120000300234021200102465112927
Lagesson, William*LD8000-40000080.011:521200002002210111001005112927
Lashoff, BrianLD9011+16000060.014:33120000200222033400004846131030
Leskinen, Otto*LD500000000020.010:1812000010022105250000044141031
Lewington, Tyler*RD6000-217000020.010:1012000003022104550000044141031
Lindholm, AntonLD4011+10000010.011:471200003002230213001013542141132
Lybushkin, IlyaRD51044+4180000410.014:11120000020231053500003348131028
MacDermid, KurtisLD45358-9470000515.913:43120000201622204650000515212926
Manning, BrandonLD9101-1170000812.5 11:312000020292210242000005012928
Marincin, MartinLD26134-1140010283.615:1212000022922203220020455112927
McIlrath, DylanRD16000-4230000140.014:491200000302210545010004913928
Menell, Brennan*RD5000+12000040.013:5912000003022101110000048131028
Merrill, JonLD49257+9320000375.4 18:91200303014332232300103346131030
Middleton, Jacob*LD10022-29000090.010:46120000200223034400001205012928
Mikkola, Niko*LD5011+300000100.014:221200002002230212000084629721
Moore, JohnLD24213-2110000336.116:33120000331633103230000155411925
Morin, Samuel*LD1000-10000000.012:3212000010022104250000039151134
Mueller, MircoLD50257-13230000296.917:391200003316331032300203644141031
Ness, AaronLD24011+100000110.012:32120000200221011100002144141031
Olofsson, GustavLD3000-42000020.008:612000020022101210020048131028
Ouellet, XavierLD1202204000080.013:54120000330233042500107547131029
Pateryn, GregRD20033+160000220.015:2812000033011203240010605112927
Persson, Joel*RD13022-120000170.015:1912000002043301110000605411925
Prout, DaltonRD200007000020.012:491200000202210353001005112927
Ruhwedel, ChadRD41246+4120000444.514:46120000031223103240000425112927
Ryan, JoakimLD35145-10100000541.9 19:912000022633202220010365511825
Santini, StevenRD2000+12000010.009:3312000002023103330000046131030
Sautner, Ashton*LD100002000010.002:491200001002210111000005411925
Sbisa, LucaLD442810+1370000494.117:56120000221122304350020635112927
Scandella, MarcoLD624913+14200000775.217:35120000301423202230000515212926
Schenn, LukeRD25123-8230000313.212:2712000022822105350000395411925
Seeler, NickLD12011-815000050.011:56120000330221034300204544141031
Simek, RadimLD48279-13140000405.017:111200003013322032400105147131029
Tennyson, MattRD20033-260000140.0 12:9120000030222021300007547131029
Tinordi, JaredLD28145-1340000205.016:371200003012222054500105446131030
Trotman, ZachRD8000-140000110.014:431200002202210525001005511825
van Riemsdyk, TrevorRD49178-7100000581.714:5212000003533201120000605312925
Weber, YannickRD41123-1140010452.2 14:112000003622101220000215212926
White, Colton*LD6000-24000020.013:5912000020022101210000043141131
Yelesin, Alexander*RD400000000020.012:3012000001033105250000045141030

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMSkSpPaSvRSvFSvCGS
Brossoit, Laurent199883.286710054458512.8950000332841347
Comrie, Eric*31264.290200095766.8640000331933354
Domingue, Louis178033.813920051382433.8820000433836352
Forsberg, Anton31433.361100087078.8970000222840348
Howard, Jimmy2713724.2022320096721817.8820000432837351
Hutchinson, Michael168473.475910149390439.8880000332839349
Kinkaid, Keith63404.241130024168192.8750000334933354
Lindgren, Charlie63613.322400020158178.8880000233838350
Lyon, Alex31353.561100086573.8900000232839349
Pickard, Calvin31655.4502000155974.79700002331032354
Schneider, Cory136794.423620150315365.8630110432938349