Pro Team ScoringLast Update - July 2, 2019 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Belfast Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX4719254473406963157498612.10%21104822.3071118251231237141
David PastrnakX47182442-758077721495610712.08%30105222.3961117321401234113
Sean CouturierX48132437-21206896156351138.33%34101921.233691450011451
Jason ZuckerX4813203305357543107267312.15%2594119.61681419120112636
Sebastian AhoX481022325200583812444758.06%1179816.634371011700000
Anders LeeX48161026102006047103345615.53%1183917.49358592000888
Alex PietrangeloX4842125115542956230276.45%80128126.68347171710115191
Nazem KadriX4812112311200585612428579.68%1273115.24101661011123
Evander KaneX48129216520794169153717.39%1883717.450228121101327
Jaccob SlavinX4861319320034886317199.52%88116324.24347161230111143
John KlingbergX484131798029685023198.00%2593119.3927991351014116
Justin WilliamsX48310131734038366515484.62%1275115.6500007101589
Stephen JohnsX48088932046534114130.00%3691619.0801161100002128
Alexander WennbergX481453401122176105.88%82986.22000018000252
Derek ForbortX4804410801437126100.00%3049410.2900002300002
Nick LeddyX48101114062684812.50%2050410.5100001000142
Paul ByronX2011020323020.00%13115.320000000000
Brandon CarloX48000-2608274950.00%62906.0300004000012
Ryan PulockX48000-320667430.00%72645.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5155.58%5383013000.84050000011572
David PastrnakX1036.53%2715419000.80240001200314
Sean CouturierX4053.48%11203324000.73060000310252
Jason ZuckerX3137.44%1953021000.70010011100232
Sebastian AhoX2137.50%324711000.80000000210221
Anders LeeX3240.63%64228000.62240001200024
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%03050000.39000010310102
Nazem KadriX3154.52%3433022000.63020000041303
Evander KaneX1162.07%291210000.50010000011022
Jaccob SlavinX210.00%0657000.33000000022002
John KlingbergX100.00%02329000.37000000280010
Justin WilliamsX0048.19%831510100.350000000114001
Stephen JohnsX000.00%0430000.1700000004814000
Alexander WennbergX0039.49%15713000.3400000003028001
Derek ForbortX000.00%0016000.1600000004811000
Nick LeddyX000.00%0411000.0400000004545000
Paul ByronX00100.00%200000.65000000021000
Brandon CarloX000.00%0012000.0000000004848000
Ryan PulockX000.00%012000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck48281550.9182.272910221101339573430.79224480812

Cambridge Scullers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX4821335424604681178359711.80%20100420.9161117231452026168
Jonathan MarchessaultX48192645224209040171428911.11%1893919.56381135172000373
Tyler SeguinX48172037-640068971676913510.18%18103821.634711231790003148
Vladimir TarasenkoX48181735202207644134436613.43%1484317.57411152714500000
William NylanderX4613173012803231106316212.26%1262313.542810614000000
Brock BoeserX48131225-52207148154631308.44%1692519.2736921173000259
Alexander EdlerX489152420200555756222616.07%5495419.87538111320111168
Mikko KoivuX4810122212140444077334312.99%449710.3500011200000
Kris LetangX4831922718097988126343.70%83127826.62246182070221163
Keith YandleX4841721718048695926246.78%40107822.46437141920001101
Dustin BrownX48108180200682579167312.66%748410.09000012000263
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4841014624036596628236.06%4499320.69000080000102
Jordan StaalX4819101605231488372.08%133958.2300019000010
Dan HamhuisX48010101110036465015210.00%4180416.7400033000016
Charlie McAvoyX3536912180323326101411.54%3456015.99101592000024
Valentin ZykovX35189112404418193175.26%737110.600000100000
J.T. CompherX48358-716041443510238.57%1368214.210110500004
Anthony DuclairX48178312031213910142.56%84609.5901117000141
Andy GreeneX13011-4406118010.00%1016612.770000400007
Wayne SimmondsX13011-2401259190.00%01168.900000000000
Oskar LindblomX2000000401000.00%02813.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX3155.19%9154420001.08560001500452
Jonathan MarchessaultX4045.57%794819200.96130000066242
Tyler SeguinX3052.87%12375911010.71160001400131
Vladimir TarasenkoX2138.60%574711000.83110000210162
William NylanderX1043.48%23186000.96000000210524
Brock BoeserX3040.70%86499000.54010001100211
Alexander EdlerX010.00%01430000.500000000276122
Mikko KoivuX3053.31%2571212000.89000001100241
Kris LetangX200.00%03056000.340000000103004
Keith YandleX110.00%02523000.390100001230102
Dustin BrownX3036.00%25247000.74350000044013
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%02024000.280000000279001
Jordan StaalX0160.39%15464000.510000000204010
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0930000.2500000004810000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%01514000.32000000011000
Valentin ZykovX1041.67%1206000.4900000001313101
J.T. CompherX1145.00%60314000.231100001110001
Anthony DuclairX0145.45%1114000.3500000003915100
Andy GreeneX000.00%0110000.120000000131000
Wayne SimmondsX000.00%311000.170000001130000
Oskar LindblomX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak118300.9171.886712321253103000.80051137211
Tuukka Rask37251200.9082.62224262981067482410.813163711421

Charleston Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX45232952-1555501111875615112.30%27109924.4361016321570114193
Jaden SchwartzX45142741-95556756193631137.25%2498221.815611381541019168
Filip ForsbergX48172239-83407063156679910.90%1892319.22471120131011287
Sean MonahanX48162036-21406155113396514.16%1184117.52461015131101679
Cam AtkinsonX4891928-14120505211239528.04%2691619.082462016400006
Erik HaulaX48617234180572810539675.71%1357211.9202211300009
Shayne GostisbehereX4851621-1620038507931316.33%44104021.66066111420005149
Mats ZuccarelloX4861420-710055329230406.52%769914.572461711900000
Alex DeBrincatX4810717580233598244410.20%955711.6110111400004
Dustin ByfuglienX488917-1013810117598728309.20%58130027.09628251890003127
Derick BrassardX384913614030255314377.55%1046912.3401107000136
Tyler MyersX481910-638068904224282.38%80128426.7603361420110181
Brandon SaadX32426-800152129111313.79%52738.5200001000034
David KrejciX27235-54016133814245.26%32619.6500001000013
Niklas KronwallX48134-220036221916175.26%3472715.15000036000192
Blake ColemanX34033-6602821326120.00%52567.5200001000019
Alexei EmelinX44033-943548332115190.00%2865514.89011258000050
Brandon TanevX16112-3601361051010.00%71056.580000200006
Andrew LaddX18022-44077166100.00%51437.9500002000123
Robert HaggX1801148019138470.00%923112.8100000000027
Niklas HjalmarssonX34011-540284324790.00%4862118.28000034000068
Loui ErikssonX4000100033020.00%0276.870000000000
Milan LucicX7000060205120.00%2456.470000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX8000-120425370.00%0627.740000000000
Artem AnisimovX14000-300759140.00%01138.060000400017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2255.04%16063526100.95050104500443
Jaden SchwartzX1132.22%905123010.84050000051133
Filip ForsbergX3153.62%694920010.85050000031250
Sean MonahanX3153.93%6103610010.860100000113313
Cam AtkinsonX1237.66%772412000.61000000140100
Erik HaulaX2058.82%17349000.80010001100202
Shayne GostisbehereX200.00%03532000.40010000170111
Mats ZuccarelloX0136.36%222615000.57000000011001
Alex DeBrincatX0254.55%22218000.61000000180111
Dustin ByfuglienX010.00%01740000.2600010001010000
Derick BrassardX1056.03%28277000.550000001210030
Tyler MyersX000.00%01045000.1600000002410001
Brandon SaadX1150.00%884000.44000000076001
David KrejciX0051.94%129163000.38000000066000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%0422000.110000000311001
Blake ColemanX0048.67%11378000.23000000033000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0415000.0901100004414000
Brandon TanevX0044.44%971000.38000000099000
Andrew LaddX0025.00%482000.280000000189000
Robert HaggX000.00%0312000.090000000185000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0124000.0300000003411000
Loui ErikssonX00100.00%201000.00000000044000
Milan LucicX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Nikolay GoldobinX0025.00%420000.00000000088000
Artem AnisimovX0063.64%1130000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo32101750.9002.8419420092924371010.636113216231
Brian Elliott166730.8753.749770061489244110.50061627100

Halifax Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX4619224114206062157429712.10%18102322.245914231071014102
Alexander RadulovX48182341103006870144448612.50%1896220.04741111122000280
Rickard RakellX4815264122606768135448111.11%2297020.214151912142011154
Steven StamkosX44102232-147208083137591067.30%20102323.2657121676000151
Jonathan HuberdeauX45111425-7160505392304211.96%1686119.13591417153101668
Victor HedmanX4891423-518052869622359.38%73128726.823710201770119180
Jonathan ToewsX4871219-412039638527448.24%970714.722461190112233
Colton ParaykoX4841115-980297026122215.38%5098720.5623571290112132
Jack JohnsonX4811213-1203055381342.63%4291118.9901151110110118
Nick FolignoX467512357571444582215.56%2174716.23101149000018
Mattias EkholmX3811112-230030584320172.33%4499226.1013481360002139
Elias LindholmX486511280374544213413.64%860712.64325660011191
James NealX48459223559365115247.84%1372815.170001592246101
Micheal FerlandX48314312032162351513.04%103888.0900004101216
Torey KrugX482240801521289107.14%1952610.9600000000021
Trevor DaleyX481347601036276133.70%3058612.20101224000123
Nino NiederreiterX17112-91402119228184.55%825314.890000200000
Jason DemersX4811214082866616.67%133397.060000200009
Thomas HickeyX480111003126200.00%92374.930000000000
Timo MeierX4000-520672030.00%06817.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX5135.29%684420100.80040000064334
Alexander RadulovX4344.84%3104217000.85020000096524
Rickard RakellX1146.03%5544819000.85230001100244
Steven StamkosX1249.01%10064319000.63120000066032
Jonathan HuberdeauX3138.33%1202219000.58040000022213
Victor HedmanX200.00%03751010.36000000290220
Jonathan ToewsX0154.81%3432913000.54120000011212
Colton ParaykoX210.00%11043000.300000000135031
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0328000.290000000203000
Nick FolignoX2149.02%51715000.32000000066113
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0744000.240000000123000
Elias LindholmX2248.80%25055000.36030000011022
James NealX2037.29%59913000.25020100055002
Micheal FerlandX0080.00%531000.21000000044100
Torey KrugX000.00%0911000.1500000004423000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%0626000.140000000479000
Nino NiederreiterX0050.00%6032000.16000000077000
Jason DemersX000.00%0011000.1200000003333000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%0111000.0800000004841000
Timo MeierX0040.00%2001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick46261460.9192.302790221071319585410.65020460833
Sergei Bobrovsky20200.8803.021190065019000.0000246000

Hamilton Hornets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX483238702048070842386912113.45%19108022.5191625331641127120
Alex OvechkinX482934632126084472408213012.08%17100821.018122022164000055
Ryan GetzlafX4818224011207452138327213.04%1277716.18971624139011682
Mark ScheifeleX481026361340385314652916.85%968614.2959142213900011
Mark GiordanoX4810152522535607980363712.50%69115624.0841571110002112
Zdeno CharaX48914231255583899226329.78%77117224.42437181751125176
Eric StaalX46814221675594514958925.37%1479917.3705516115112475
Ryan McDonaghX4821719188057815422273.70%57106922.26000070001125
Patrick MarleauX487101716160382856264812.50%849710.3500011100000
Nate SchmidtX484131786033536031326.67%47102421.3317811175000043
Connor BrownX481041414120493870205214.29%1370214.62011288000395
Brett ConnollyX483912112804727337179.09%1364613.4600004011373
Cody CeciX4839127100343630141210.00%3567514.060552110000015
Jonas BrodinX4809991402349287120.00%3973315.26000020002189
Lars EllerX48257121524223815245.26%93938.1800001000233
Jake DeBruskX2432504020102961410.34%31877.780000100002
Jesper BrattX24145-220124308193.33%32068.580000200016
Ryan DzingelX33224137529151291516.67%037511.360000200001
Riley NashX2613461603235345152.94%1650319.3400013000596
Bobby RyanX9123-12011182312.50%111813.160000100000
Riley SheahanX1511202088104310.00%01137.560000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX15011480221112490.00%224416.23000134000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX7257.15%13005519021.303300002101033
Alex OvechkinX6150.00%906413021.25050002200836
Ryan GetzlafX2349.65%5682711001.03130000041235
Mark ScheifeleX3152.13%516347001.051200000112333
Mark GiordanoX300.00%04142010.430000001150213
Zdeno CharaX200.00%02446000.39011000082200
Eric StaalX0058.97%39459000.55230000320031
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%01231000.36010000350121
Patrick MarleauX0161.90%21174000.680000000121030
Nate SchmidtX120.00%02235000.33000002200120
Connor BrownX3033.33%241410000.40010000011007
Brett ConnollyX0056.41%391013000.370000000165001
Cody CeciX100.00%0719000.360100000223010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0930000.250000000483000
Lars EllerX0046.76%13938000.3600100002016010
Jake DeBruskX1160.00%552000.54000000033011
Jesper BrattX0027.27%1132000.490000000155000
Ryan DzingelX1050.00%1855000.210001000205000
Riley NashX0051.12%178310000.160000000235000
Bobby RyanX0036.36%1110000.51000000000010
Riley SheahanX1050.00%230000.35000000055000
Anthony BeauvillierX0035.29%1733000.080000000157000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith1612310.9181.939660231379143010.66731632110
Devan Dubnyk3223630.9132.3519410376878393210.615133216621

Houston Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX47202444-73006384161559712.42%24110623.54581319115000388
Blake WheelerX48122133-6400705313331899.02%17106422.183581571000881
David PerronX48121830-36157344103318411.65%21100120.86391217135000159
Vincent TrocheckX48111829-92801068912849908.59%1798620.533691786011266
Brayden SchennX4891726-14260597188266710.23%1088218.3728108820002100
Ryan SuterX4851924-910032966631257.58%65126626.36369161550113170
Patrik LaineX4814620-4200715192274115.22%1285917.895382111200000
Seth JonesX4841115-88053747028345.71%72126526.35415171550004169
Kyle ConnorX488614-322042469525488.42%1384417.59314989000020
Erik KarlssonX4801111-128024613211150.00%4492319.2205541040000107
Logan CoutureX48448-112030253362412.12%749010.2010143800006
Brayden PointX48437-1121521425112217.84%1449210.2510131010111115
Nikolaj EhlersX9246080592061010.00%316017.7302222300002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX48145-1120243615966.67%1757311.93101121000017
Brent SeabrookX4805504062713240.00%103216.690000000002
Clayton KellerX48022-52002924299180.00%54028.37000017000129
Michael FrolikX8011240267150.00%210513.100000000000
Brayden McNabbX40011-112005856161040.00%3076719.18000184000184
Duncan Keith (TOT)X41011-2100112212840.00%2245411.0700014000018
__Duncan Keith (TAL)X1000-200013210.00%02727.400001400003
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X40011010011219630.00%2242710.6600000000014
TJ BrodieX480110005204020.00%73176.600000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3050.00%11926421100.80260000011530
Blake WheelerX2147.13%872621100.621400000101141
David PerronX1245.00%401916100.60240000011133
Vincent TrocheckX1053.15%6662821000.59120000086212
Brayden SchennX1053.61%4162112000.59030000032111
Ryan SuterX000.00%01351000.38000000320113
Patrik LaineX3122.86%352218010.47110000066212
Seth JonesX000.00%01857000.240000001100002
Kyle ConnorX1226.67%302912000.33000000033120
Erik KarlssonX000.00%02328000.240100000483001
Logan CoutureX2042.62%6165000.33010000066010
Brayden PointX0253.57%196189000.28020001100010
Nikolaj EhlersX1128.57%772000.75000000011001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%0313000.1700000004710000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0110000.310000000483000
Clayton KellerX0045.16%31155000.1000000004820000
Michael FrolikX0060.00%511000.19000000083000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0023000.0300000004031000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000.00%0119000.0400000004117000
__Duncan Keith (TAL)X000.00%001000.0000000004117
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X000.00%0118000.0500000004117
TJ BrodieX000.00%028000.0600000004844000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2511950.9042.5515300165675287000.750162515123
Andrei Vasilevskiy2381320.9052.9013852067702300111.00062325203

Kansas City River Rats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX36152439-77355973127459111.81%1192425.66641022970114104
Yanni GourdeX4662834-326065699931676.06%1996821.0527910801015125
James van RiemsdykX48122133-13280544987276513.79%694319.65291113119000266
Craig SmithX47141327-132406258114346412.28%1395620.343472194000453
Corey PerryX48111122-14340664411327509.73%1483617.422571711000000
Shea WeberX4881321-1900265645221117.78%3679416.5444813142112278
Matthew TkachukX48101020-13320833998335410.20%1685117.732028110000215
Nick SchmaltzX4810717-660576493286210.75%972315.06314534000482
Bryan LittleX4351116-1300324440133012.50%958213.54033545000252
Aaron EkbladX486814-12640557853222511.32%67122625.553147960003147
Bryan RustX486814-5140564157294010.53%1771014.79000014000492
Alec MartinezX4821113-4804373371175.41%5294119.6105571180112166
Kyle TurrisX48381126018344513276.67%648210.05224949000054
Matt DumbaX48538-2728061726836227.35%66110723.07123101070008134
Jacob TroubaX420881140102314360.00%2842510.1200000000012
Dougie HamiltonX48336722015362731111.11%1964613.460000210005104
Kyle OkposoX40325816020163210239.38%33047.600000000001
Erik JohnsonX251230802230167156.25%2242917.17000020000030
Josh MorrisseyX2903330081711330.00%132528.670000000001
Max DomiX2000-440501030.00%12713.520000000000
Erik GudbransonX7000-100031000.00%2304.290000000000
Andrew CoppX19000-100030000.00%0261.3900000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1051.08%8774119000.84120011100331
Yanni GourdeX0142.40%4412816000.701300001160121
James van RiemsdykX1033.21%2773017100.70040000021211
Craig SmithX1139.83%2412617000.56010001100212
Corey PerryX1120.00%20307000.53000000022211
Shea WeberX000.00%01336010.530000000341100
Matthew TkachukX0040.00%402515000.47000000150111
Nick SchmaltzX2046.73%4131917000.47120001100011
Bryan LittleX1053.43%2041310000.55020000011010
Aaron EkbladX20100.00%12742000.2300000001313010
Bryan RustX1132.56%861712000.3913000001010100
Alec MartinezX000.00%01335000.280000000393000
Kyle TurrisX0148.97%19467000.46010000011000
Matt DumbaX300.00%01935000.1400000001414001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0318000.380000001420001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01118000.19000001100010
Kyle OkposoX0025.00%1669000.33000000033000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0625000.1400000002118000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%069000.240000001290000
Max DomiX000.00%010000.00000000022000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Andrew CoppX0062.50%801000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist21100.9062.501200055330000.000020000
Darcy Kuemper38132230.9042.932231021091133521000.50012379322
Carey Price101430.8724.075600038296133310.8577939100

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX48132437-62156040140611079.29%18102421.335611221680001108
Mitchell MarnerX48122537-62805362115427010.43%2189718.69491319172000010
Jakub VoracekX4818163445408751157438211.46%28106822.25213975112453
Reilly SmithX471122332140725514240757.75%25100021.282810231702135151
Viktor ArvidssonX48131528-62408259123437010.57%2386618.0534719141000247
Paul StastnyX4891423-6240585669294513.04%1180616.79235614000000
Mikael GranlundX4871522480494110235766.86%1663613.2502226000234
Bo HorvatX4861319414038589918656.06%1470814.7500004011396
Jeff PetryX4851318-222066825717308.77%65119524.9012341400112110
Alex GoligoskiX4851217310048556222218.06%56105722.02246101630001130
Jake MuzzinX4841115-3380101886326216.35%68126826.4110161480000120
Tyler JohnsonX4895147100532436142325.00%649510.3000035600000
David SavardX483811340084594717136.38%53102521.35325111560001112
Zach WerenskiX4835812021473419198.82%3661612.8300000000058
Jordan EberleX484375100141839121510.26%83086.4100000000118
Alex KillornX17156-4402220175105.88%623113.5600000000012
Patric HornqvistX483252120511530121410.00%53487.2500022500000
Morgan RiellyX4805502015281911120.00%1060312.5701113300007
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1000-220210010.00%11515.180000000000
Roman PolakX31000120333100.00%1732.350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX2134.48%2035530000.72020010072321
Mitchell MarnerX2042.71%12762619000.83120000130023
Jakub VoracekX3444.31%1673219100.64360000021442
Reilly SmithX3145.00%604115000.662600000134121
Viktor ArvidssonX0127.78%364112010.65000000055114
Paul StastnyX1158.73%550146000.57000000066010
Mikael GranlundX2240.00%303811000.69140000240310
Bo HorvatX3151.57%3511511000.540000000131020
Jeff PetryX000.00%01640000.300100000226111
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%02024000.320000000156102
Jake MuzzinX000.00%01845000.24000000022100
Tyler JohnsonX2150.00%2038000.57000000011212
David SavardX100.00%0316000.21000001100101
Zach WerenskiX010.00%01221000.2600000003415020
Jordan EberleX1042.75%13887000.45000000011012
Alex KillornX0054.55%1142000.52000000011000
Patric HornqvistX0075.00%8117000.29000000081010
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0116000.1700000004814000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer48261930.8982.842911421381347563110.81021480834

Oakland Black Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX482942712418078491995711214.57%25110823.0881927301312136160
Nicklas BackstromX48173148183406472114316314.91%1796020.0061420211160004116
Josh BaileyX48192847122606950152526412.50%13101621.17111324281570003122
Joe PavelskiX4812223423407960153431007.84%1791319.01391225144000199
John CarlsonX4810223226160688391364710.99%71131427.37459161310111153
Brent BurnsX445172218160725648322310.42%60118226.873710101300001189
Roman JosiX4812820880356566232018.18%53103721.61303890011096
Nikita ZadorovX48412163720116665624187.14%49111623.2412341320001115
Max PaciorettyX487815326077479227637.61%1781516.971127122000328
Ryan JohansenX488614748079409124528.79%1062613.0400013700000
Nikita KucherovX458412980201655223014.55%23507.7700007101116
David BackesX483811648098337119414.23%1176515.94202811500000
Ondrej PalatX483710610057328733533.45%665513.6500001000277
Nick HoldenX4807774037401711100.00%3464713.48011245011077
Jakob SilfverbergX48235212032284516334.44%753011.040000400000
Carl SoderbergX480556404827294180.00%123697.6900001800009
Jay BouwmeesterX480335140113915220.00%174469.29000139000040
Calle JarnkrokX421123401312162116.25%22225.2800001000037
Jesper FastX7000100020000.00%0162.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX7137.54%2858013231.28030000011735
Nicklas BackstromX4157.46%12062221001.00030000031044
Josh BaileyX6242.58%209418000.93230000011347
Joe PavelskiX3047.69%5624215000.750100000123531
John CarlsonX110.00%04544100.49000000043331
Brent BurnsX000.00%02143000.370000000182101
Roman JosiX200.00%01742100.39000000063214
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%1744000.290000000132021
Max PaciorettyX1153.57%282013000.370000000149012
Ryan JohansenX2255.43%350146000.45000000033112
Nikita KucherovX1140.54%37181000.69000001100020
David BackesX0037.04%272011000.2900000001514020
Ondrej PalatX1035.56%453012000.310000000393010
Nick HoldenX000.00%0319000.220000000483001
Jakob SilfverbergX0028.57%1487000.190000000239001
Carl SoderbergX0050.00%13445000.270000001480000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%0318000.130000000481000
Calle JarnkrokX0061.54%1335000.18000000120001
Jesper FastX000.00%101000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne48291360.9222.092901051011301512310.70010480552

Reykjavik Alpingi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX4827396658056812075610913.04%22104321.7312132536181101357
Jamie BennX48272855631588712418413511.20%34102521.357101731134000389
Evgeny KuznetsovX48162036-81007163140437511.43%1777416.1357121714700011
Matt DucheneX48101828520515912441698.06%1768314.22000010228154
Mike MathesonX4832124-2138080796332284.76%74128526.7617810197022160
Brady SkjeiX4822022-2028082716421243.13%77123625.7608810150101385
Alex GalchenyukX48111021-10100753384235513.10%682917.263698142000244
Pavel BuchnevichX4871320-11160664869244710.14%1076015.833471014200000
Josh AndersonX486142064801014046213913.04%2296020.003471518100000
Kevin FialaX489716180353887336410.34%1054211.291012600001
Charlie CoyleX4831114-16049406321634.76%551310.69112549000282
Connor MurphyX483912820070554521146.67%40101721.20213121590001110
Andreas AthanasiouX31437240711478208.51%42367.620000000002
Jake VirtanenX31426210025121291333.33%32327.490000000000
Alex TuchX4833618065354718246.38%1862212.9600017000584
Thomas ChabotX31235101401724177911.76%2445614.7000001000088
Damon SeversonX320557202422225120.00%1739312.2800001000113
Radko GudasX4713412660107674417192.27%56107122.7900051280001130
Adam PelechX1712321002324155126.67%1333519.68000026000131
Nick BjugstadX170220201754260.00%01176.890000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1701102017619750.00%01217.100000000000
Nick BoninoX17000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX6251.77%13546618001.27040000021940
Jamie BennX3354.88%827812001.07011000022283
Evgeny KuznetsovX3051.71%6154415000.93240000065401
Matt DucheneX1152.71%5163514000.82130000022402
Mike MathesonX000.00%03356000.37000001300020
Brady SkjeiX100.00%0653000.360000000173002
Alex GalchenyukX2030.00%30199000.51000000032123
Pavel BuchnevichX0136.36%331514000.53000000052003
Josh AndersonX0036.99%73216000.42040000033113
Kevin FialaX3150.00%242811000.59110000032122
Charlie CoyleX0046.39%166166000.55120000011001
Connor MurphyX100.00%0633000.24000000022001
Andreas AthanasiouX0133.33%391000.59000000044001
Jake VirtanenX0042.86%742000.52000000066000
Alex TuchX1055.56%27716000.190000000143000
Thomas ChabotX100.00%0316000.220000000283000
Damon SeversonX000.00%0108000.250000000328020
Radko GudasX000.00%01238000.070000000446000
Adam PelechX000.00%028000.180000000137100
Nick BjugstadX0050.00%211000.340000001170000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050.00%442000.1700000001713000
Nick BoninoX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford1611410.9301.909770031441203100.91712161241
Cory Schneider32151510.8873.20193000103914418001.00073216131
Keith Kinkaid10100.00072.00100110000.0000031000

Syracuse Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX48212142-81005259165589612.73%18100120.86561129166011070
Patrick KaneX48113041-940344715347817.19%2486117.9477142314400000
Jack EichelX46112031-14180508513930837.91%22103422.490119114000113
Mark StoneX48181028-13805462142376012.68%2298720.5512317134101422
Leon DraisaitlX48121426-31604351107295611.21%2492719.312799144000480
Evgenii DadonovX481211230202442105437411.43%1282717.224591112800000
Tyson BarrieX4851621-114037515735328.77%47103121.48202710901101
P.K. SubbanX4831720-1646092666833434.41%49120025.0116710186000150
Derek StepanX409716-5140365755142816.36%1667616.89000237101333
Teuvo TeravainenX4841115-23295215310127693.96%2382017.09000016011036
T.J. OshieX484711-712057475624387.14%1267414.050000100000
Oscar KlefbomX483811-164042625425275.56%54121925.3934710186000063
Josh MansonX4818922007656281473.57%4093919.5601131090001101
Thomas VanekX4814516013102814223.57%53086.430000000017
Adam LarssonX48055-110045591710100.00%4065813.71000010000105
Michael GrabnerX30112120171818385.56%32528.4000002000344
Dion PhaneufX48112-51404133166126.25%2559712.4500000000134
Michael Del ZottoX18011-4001081000.00%3894.960000000001
Frans NielsenX10000-7208911480.00%817817.8500000000245
Brian DumoulinX18000-100200000.00%0120.690000000002
Brenden DillonX30000-6602161020.00%31424.720000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0044.44%1984617010.841110001100433
Patrick KaneX3231.67%604113000.95000000120210
Jack EichelX0247.15%8784418000.60000001200004
Mark StoneX3049.18%3053315000.57270000120122
Leon DraisaitlX1049.64%5622221000.56480000072110
Evgenii DadonovX2152.63%19258000.561200000188111
Tyson BarrieX000.00%02435010.410000000251111
P.K. SubbanX010.00%03149000.330000000133011
Derek StepanX0355.81%473910000.470000001100200
Teuvo TeravainenX2037.70%613417000.37000000055200
T.J. OshieX1066.67%181115000.330000000198010
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%0730000.18000000130001
Josh MansonX000.00%0429000.19000000011010
Thomas VanekX0050.00%873000.3200000002613001
Adam LarssonX000.00%0324000.1500000004813000
Michael GrabnerX000.00%317000.1624000002623000
Dion PhaneufX010.00%0216000.070000000406100
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.220000000182000
Frans NielsenX0053.75%16016000.0000000001010000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Brenden DillonX000.00%004000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta47182270.8932.952872411411313581410.71932470432
Cam Talbot10100.8184.0060204225000.0000147000

Tallahassee Tornadoes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX48293261-114062771735412616.76%1899820.785111613162000018
Phil KesselX4816385452804424106319615.09%1378016.25817252316300003
Brad MarchandX4818294732207638128416514.06%1388318.406152124163000374
William KarlssonX4818244262806694100335518.00%1992519.2781018201250004150
Brendan GallagherX4812203224806947109406611.01%1593319.454591112600000
Gabriel LandeskogX4711213262207245142501007.75%1980217.060004700001
Ryan EllisX4581725-680397310037368.00%61109424.31471115170000190
Cam FowlerX48816245120406375263410.67%69119424.87538141840110120
Jeff CarterX4891423-54045449726729.28%1367714.112798118101493
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4810414740162481284812.35%74028.380001600001
Drew DoughtyX48212147281057877832332.56%58119724.9513431170112153
Dan GirardiX4848121018049543551811.43%3677516.160000480110157
Noah HanifinX29268-41002333239168.70%2957519.840000000009
Blake ComeauX48268612065293310246.06%1351610.7500005101286
Chris KreiderX30178680236467182.17%12418.020000000001
Brian GibbonsX29257-412025243215206.25%939313.5700001011088
Dylan LarkinX19325-21402082551212.00%320010.5400001000015
Andrew CoglianoX19134160271611499.09%320410.7500002000019
Mikhail SergachevX3004461001918171140.00%1142414.15000155000011
Karl Alzner (TOT)X231230280192918775.56%1637116.130000200004
__Karl Alzner (OAK)X6000-160334220.00%17011.660000000000
__Karl Alzner (TAL)X171231220162614557.14%1530117.700000200004
Zach PariseX31033-6601817239160.00%22949.480000000005
Mathieu PerreaultX18112040136124158.33%21256.960000000000
Mike GreenX19112-1804912418.33%623412.320000700009
Joel ArmiaX1000000211010.00%01312.780000000000
Tanner PearsonX1000000100020.00%01312.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5255.11%13795410011.22130002300753
Phil KesselX2225.64%39513001.38010000120602
Brad MarchandX2037.04%544422101.06160000140142
William KarlssonX4148.35%7572918110.91260001200232
Brendan GallagherX3157.58%662813000.690100000211312
Gabriel LandeskogX3044.12%682821000.80000000150023
Ryan EllisX210.00%03742000.46000000044021
Cam FowlerX310.00%01543000.400000003100311
Jeff CarterX0150.65%306305000.68110001100021
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1154.97%191215000.70020000033211
Drew DoughtyX010.00%02554000.230000103190100
Dan GirardiX000.00%0426000.31010000011031
Noah HanifinX000.00%0813000.28000000061001
Blake ComeauX1035.71%1448000.310000000253100
Chris KreiderX0033.33%675000.67000000055010
Brian GibbonsX0040.00%10610000.361200000216100
Dylan LarkinX0059.09%2242000.50000000011000
Andrew CoglianoX0060.00%508000.39000000091010
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%075000.190000000301000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%0314000.16000000084000
__Karl Alzner (OAK)X000.00%003000.00000000084
__Karl Alzner (TAL)X000.00%0311000.20000000084
Zach PariseX0037.50%8510000.2000000003113000
Mathieu PerreaultX0066.67%330000.32000000044000
Mike GreenX010.00%055000.1700000001010000
Joel ArmiaX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tanner PearsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney3118940.9072.5618732180859413210.400103117143
Jake Allen179620.9013.0710350053537262210.66712170302

Thunder Bay Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX46142236-14235518215948878.81%23101121.9746101163000370
Auston MatthewsX47181129-203406062107326916.82%17102921.90771417990002118
Alexander SteenX48141529-93805359112387012.50%22104921.85481219150000368
Jared SpurgeonX4871926-114045829527347.37%80125926.223710171640001186
Kyle PalmieriX4891322-1050050429127659.89%1583217.333101320111000137
Rasmus RistolainenX4861521-1238072716626199.09%66123725.78448221640003166
Ryan O'ReillyX489817-1460516710222478.82%989318.605161459112998
Mathew BarzalX488614-1432064549328648.60%1881016.88314969011365
Adam HenriqueX433912-422046576022445.00%1571816.70011673101356
Carl HagelinX4811011-834067566419251.56%1681817.0305513116000118
Darnell NurseX481910-1322058493215173.13%5190318.8202271060000103
Danton HeinenX41459-1602726448229.09%1043010.4901111000558
Sam ReinhartX404481140222026101015.38%642010.4900024000000
Matt NiskanenX48156-1324038723413122.94%4889718.7011241050000100
Radek FaksaX6022-2205167350.00%210818.020000000000
Marco ScandellaX48022-1100124115560.00%2848610.120000300000
Troy BrouwerX910111208781412.50%413214.7110132300000
Jake GardinerX480110209377180.00%1951610.7600001000032
Colton SissonsX1000000002110.00%11211.920000000000
Tomas TatarX7000040302000.00%1649.170000100000
Colin MillerX48000-84015135120.00%62825.880000600002
Justin FaulkX48000-40014135110.00%62635.480000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0143.37%7314315100.71120010021421
Auston MatthewsX2046.36%3712519000.56020000064125
Alexander SteenX2042.25%712924000.55010000011114
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%02534000.410000001230120
Kyle PalmieriX0143.93%1071822000.53010000088102
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%02042000.34000000160022
Ryan O'ReillyX2057.02%4842715000.38030001100212
Mathew BarzalX5042.92%2122619000.35020001100011
Adam HenriqueX0053.13%3841417000.33010001200000
Carl HagelinX0037.93%29814000.270000000174100
Darnell NurseX100.00%0523000.220000000462000
Danton HeinenX0037.07%205104000.42010000042110
Sam ReinhartX0038.00%5054000.38010001100020
Matt NiskanenX000.00%01024000.1300000004714000
Radek FaksaX0053.77%10602000.37000000061000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0121000.0800000004811000
Troy BrouwerX0042.86%712000.15000000088000
Jake GardinerX000.00%0215000.0400000004838000
Colton SissonsX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Tomas TatarX00100.00%111000.00000000077000
Colin MillerX000.00%033000.0000000004848000
Justin FaulkX000.00%012000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen48142770.9022.832900621371397574110.84613480423