Pro LeadersLast Update - July 2, 2019 at 23:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Artemi Panarin (OAK)X482942712418078491995711214.57%25110823.0881927301312136160
2Patrice Bergeron (HAM)X483238702048070842386912113.45%19108022.5191625331641127120
3Claude Giroux (REY)X4827396658056812075610913.04%22104321.7312132536181101357
4Alex Ovechkin (HAM)X482934632126084472408213012.08%17100821.018122022164000055
5John Tavares (TAL)X48293261-114062771735412616.76%1899820.785111613162000018
6Jamie Benn (REY)X48272855631588712418413511.20%34102521.357101731134000389
7Aleksander Barkov (CAM)X4821335424604681178359711.80%20100420.9161117231452026168
8Phil Kessel (TAL)X4816385452804424106319615.09%1378016.25817252316300003
9Anze Kopitar (CHA)X45232952-1555501111875615112.30%27109924.4361016321570114193
10Nicklas Backstrom (OAK)X48173148183406472114316314.91%1796020.0061420211160004116
11Josh Bailey (OAK)X48192847122606950152526412.50%13101621.17111324281570003122
12Brad Marchand (TAL)X4818294732207638128416514.06%1388318.406152124163000374
13Jonathan Marchessault (CAM)X48192645224209040171428911.11%1893919.56381135172000373
14Nathan MacKinnon (HOU)X47202444-73006384161559712.42%24110623.54581319115000388
15Sidney Crosby (BEL)X4719254473406963157498612.10%21104822.3071118251231237141
16Taylor Hall (SYR)X48212142-81005259165589612.73%18100120.86561129166011070
17David Pastrnak (BEL)X47182442-758077721495610712.08%30105222.3961117321401234113
18William Karlsson (TAL)X4818244262806694100335518.00%1992519.2781018201250004150
19Mikko Rantanen (HAL)X4619224114206062157429712.10%18102322.245914231071014102
20Alexander Radulov (HAL)X48182341103006870144448612.50%1896220.04741111122000280
21Rickard Rakell (HAL)X4815264122606768135448111.11%2297020.214151912142011154
22Jaden Schwartz (CHA)X45142741-95556756193631137.25%2498221.815611381541019168
23Patrick Kane (SYR)X48113041-940344715347817.19%2486117.9477142314400000
24Ryan Getzlaf (HAM)X4818224011207452138327213.04%1277716.18971624139011682
25Filip Forsberg (CHA)X48172239-83407063156679910.90%1892319.22471120131011287
26Evgeni Malkin (KCI)X36152439-77355973127459111.81%1192425.66641022970114104
27Tyler Seguin (CAM)X48172037-640068971676913510.18%18103821.634711231790003148
28Johnny Gaudreau (LAK)X48132437-62156040140611079.29%18102421.335611221680001108
29Sean Couturier (BEL)X48132437-21206896156351138.33%34101921.233691450011451
30Mitchell Marner (LAK)X48122537-62805362115427010.43%2189718.69491319172000010
31Evgeny Kuznetsov (REY)X48162036-81007163140437511.43%1777416.1357121714700011
32Sean Monahan (CHA)X48162036-21406155113396514.16%1184117.52461015131101679
33Connor McDavid (THU)X46142236-14235518215948878.81%23101121.9746101163000370
34Mark Scheifele (HAM)X481026361340385314652916.85%968614.2959142213900011
35Vladimir Tarasenko (CAM)X48181735202207644134436613.43%1484317.57411152714500000
36Jakub Voracek (LAK)X4818163445408751157438211.46%28106822.25213975112453
37Joe Pavelski (OAK)X4812223423407960153431007.84%1791319.01391225144000199
38Yanni Gourde (KCI)X4662834-326065699931676.06%1996821.0527910801015125
39Jason Zucker (BEL)X4813203305357543107267312.15%2594119.61681419120112636
40Blake Wheeler (HOU)X48122133-6400705313331899.02%17106422.183581571000881
41James van Riemsdyk (KCI)X48122133-13280544987276513.79%694319.65291113119000266
42Reilly Smith (LAK)X471122332140725514240757.75%25100021.282810231702135151
43Brendan Gallagher (TAL)X4812203224806947109406611.01%1593319.454591112600000
44Gabriel Landeskog (TAL)X4711213262207245142501007.75%1980217.060004700001
45Steven Stamkos (HAL)X44102232-147208083137591067.30%20102323.2657121676000151
46John Carlson (OAK)X4810223226160688391364710.99%71131427.37459161310111153
47Sebastian Aho (BEL)X481022325200583812444758.06%1179816.634371011700000
48Jack Eichel (SYR)X46112031-14180508513930837.91%22103422.490119114000113
49William Nylander (CAM)X4613173012803231106316212.26%1262313.542810614000000
50David Perron (HOU)X48121830-36157344103318411.65%21100120.86391217135000159
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (OAK)48291360.9222.092901051011301512310.70010480
2Connor Hellebuyck (BEL)48281550.9182.272910221101339573430.79224480
3Jonathan Quick (HAL)46261460.9192.302790221071319585410.65020460
4Devan Dubnyk (HAM)3223630.9132.3519410376878393210.615133216
5Jacob Markstrom (HOU)2511950.9042.5515300165675287000.750162515
6Curtis McElhinney (TAL)3118940.9072.5618732180859413210.400103117
7Tuukka Rask (CAM)37251200.9082.62224262981067482410.813163711
8Frederik Andersen (THU)48142770.9022.832900621371397574110.84613480
9Roberto Luongo (CHA)32101750.9002.8419420092924371010.636113216
10James Reimer (LAK)48261930.8982.842911421381347563110.81021480