* Denotes rookie

Birmingham Bulls (46-27-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Fedorov, SergeiC78295584+2228614028410.220.168.080.654.01492
Recchi, MarkRW78273360+2108803019513.818.950.279.454.81190
Leclair, JohnLW76332659+17101703124513.517.40.073.752.41672
Jagr, JaromirRW76273057+213850402809.617.840.083.556.51231
Hull, BrettRW78203353+72250302089.617.044.980.248.21052
Francis, RonC78124052+123411401289.417.552.676.554.51010
Korolyuk, AlexanderLW72231740+1318411211819.515.00.073.552.0921
Barnaby, MatthewRW62201333+11157604012416.114.540.076.558.51490
Modano, MikeC78102232+93210401337.513.555.277.958.51023
Lindros, EricC73714210570120858.27.554.674.956.5580
Klatt, TrentRW7510616+42411308911.29.949.072.252.1751
Aubin, SergeC7141014+5480000695.89.739.562.255.4751
Stevenson, TurnerRW16426+41300111921.111.650.055.475.0310
Daigle, AlexandreLW9134000010128.39.40.069.227.341
Cajanek, PetrC5112+240000333.38.866.785.040.060
Fedotenko, RuslanLW2011+10000050.011.50.057.125.020
Murray, RemLW7000-10000060.08.650.065.050.040
Pisani, FernandoRW2000-20000030.013.0100.050.033.300
Kraft, MilanC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Semin, Alexander*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Reichel, RobertC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Niedermayer, ScottRD7884351+103440001475.425.70.087.352.51163
Lidstrom, NicklasLD7882735+271402201445.622.10.083.256.91172
Zubov, SergeiRD7643034+183020101412.822.00.085.645.38930
Tarnstrom, DickLD73132033+71270501369.616.40.082.333.15016
Foote, AdamRD7111920+157630109411.719.50.082.152.91232
Weinrich, EricLD6941317+2340100626.517.350.079.550.05542
Jackman, RichardRD6022+30000090.017.70.090.964.750
Desjardins, EricRD13011+2120000130.014.50.081.050.0112
Vishnevski, VitalyLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Belfour, Ed168713.386802049328377.870011470.822.0
Weekes, Kevin3420532.43211121183852935.9110000100.077.3
Kolzig, Olaf000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Gerber, Martin3018462.7019822183757840.9010001447.165.2
Hasek, Dominik000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Chicago Cougars (33-43-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Demitra, PavolC76283664-32301202018415.216.546.480.449.51093
Shanahan, BrendanLW78243155-1010020202609.221.480.071.648.91954
Murray, GlenRW78252954-858614022811.017.450.070.957.31513
Yashin, AlexeiC78252045-2140813020112.415.452.775.242.0841
Czerkawski, MariuszRW78192544-2826402016411.616.530.871.836.4752
Holik, BobbyC78113041-59032201497.416.251.676.158.91981
Ruutu, Tuomo*LW78211940-1039503021010.015.747.276.648.51421
Zednik, RichardRW68151328+516014010813.913.529.274.344.0880
Peca, MichaelC7882028-1650220918.814.058.169.763.41642
Malone, RyanLW78141327-94300208316.912.852.470.358.31413
Comrie, MikeC336410-33200003517.19.249.479.062.2250
Afinogenov, MaximRW48448-5800002714.83.9100.071.744.4112
Horton, Nathan*RW10123+101000425.02.70.081.80.060
Zamuner, RobLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pahlsson, SamuelC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Huselius, KristianLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Mayers, JamalRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Burns, Brent*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Morris, DerekRD7843236-13420101762.323.950.077.145.51143
McCabe, BryanRD49102333+96561219410.623.80.081.050.09119
Klee, KenRD6252429+8380010905.622.10.079.049.29725
Staios, SteveRD7851722-235700001054.817.90.078.946.810873
Lukowich, BradLD7541216-1640010586.917.10.076.951.9991
Malik, MarekLD3911314-25280000293.419.70.076.640.54720
Kasparaitis, DariusRD49268-12740000474.320.00.076.150.79328
Tjarnqvist, DanielLD6134000000333.316.00.081.135.750
Gleason, Tim*LD3011-30000050.021.30.068.050.080
Klesla, RostislavRD1000-10000000.010.00.0100.00.011

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Grahame, John3319523.6612181041199461065.888022866.062.3
Brathwaite, Fred2112653.4691111173547620.882000447.243.9
Dafoe, Byron94794.134500033203236.860000250.014.2
Johnson, Brent1810143.208901054457511.894000664.954.9
 

Denver Spurs (35-42-1)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Nieuwendyk, JoeC62312758+2252805014221.818.363.079.048.6954
Damphousse, VincentLW77143145+46030301708.217.751.879.143.2981
Forsberg, PeterC46162743+203612209417.018.339.481.862.31000
Carter, AnsonRW78131730+828001011811.013.840.971.050.31162
Gaborik, MarianRW73161329-131050302326.914.639.175.550.0981
Rolston, BrianC7791625-75212201665.415.652.674.743.1931
Morozov, AlekseyRW6891120-152840107212.512.847.471.649.2610
Gomez, ScottC4121012-21260000484.212.042.980.440.0431
Pandolfo, JayLW678412-10820107510.714.328.265.348.91151
Axelsson, P.J.LW663811-2360110565.410.862.568.056.3651
Friesen, JeffLW354610+8100010646.315.3100.072.046.2460
Belanger, EricC36246+1200100296.99.857.675.056.7401
Zherdev, Nikolai*LW33156-15141000462.210.433.379.027.1252
Vrbata, RadimRW27213-661000355.77.260.075.048.4110
Eastwood, MikeC24202-111801001612.510.954.570.662.1210
Lapointe, ClaudeC4011+10000010.06.547.871.4100.040
Sharp, Patrick*C600004000030.07.045.564.742.970
Adams, CraigRW19000-7120000100.07.925.063.937.5190
Malhotra, MannyC100002000010.013.033.375.00.010

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sydor, DarrylLD7842327-35500101412.821.30.082.647.5933
Ragnarsson, MarcusRD7291625-49220208810.224.70.079.551.01081
Hannan, ScottLD7861824+5641000688.819.90.081.049.01143
Malakhov, VladimirLD7241620-114601201382.923.60.079.245.9810
Lydman, ToniLD4831518+1160010634.819.00.079.847.35418
Khavanov, AlexanderLD3731114-6261110466.520.2100.081.552.32921
Skrastins, KarlisLD78549-2180120519.814.20.077.552.67638
Poapst, SteveLD300000000010.017.00.086.728.611

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Kiprusoff, Miikka2111652.3751408346538584.9210221245.283.0
Roloson, Dwayne5029802.26272116811214561568.9290001225.0111.0
Prusek, Martin106092.663702027275302.911000050.066.3
Turek, Roman21242.900202065763.90500000.056.8
 

Indianapolis Racers (20-53-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Datsyuk, PavelC78143448-2732102012511.217.651.280.753.3963
Gagne, SimonLW78192443-244260212417.918.943.274.848.31023
Briere, DanielC78251843-2364902016515.215.847.578.344.5970
Ribeiro, MikeC77202242-174270309720.614.145.078.641.8783
Selanne, TeemuRW78161430-213070201828.814.945.571.838.2751
Sedin, DanielLW78131730-173010401717.613.929.479.140.1632
Blake, JasonLW75131528-116613011986.616.346.570.856.71330
Williams, JustinRW6171926-228011201694.118.735.871.959.71264
Morrison, BrendanC7871219-165401006610.611.553.074.954.6910
Torres, RaffiLW418816-96140006312.713.10.071.745.6590
Conroy, CraigC721910-12520000681.513.051.375.350.9750
Bradley, MattRW78167-10380000841.29.726.165.058.2820
McAmmond, DeanC34606-5401003417.610.333.763.645.7280
Hartnell, ScottLW18044-440000430.014.142.971.351.5370
Lombardi, Matthew*C5101+120000425.07.865.576.966.750
Cullen, MattC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vermette, Antoine*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Redden, WadeLD78153045-2378400014210.624.80.083.053.21134
Sopel, BrentRD78112233-206830211796.123.80.080.248.59543
Kaberle, TomasLD7841822-26242010725.620.20.082.042.5632
Van Ryn, MikeRD5561521-20342000698.716.00.079.336.4390
Chelios, ChrisRD6621416-244200001191.722.00.078.345.61432
Regehr, RobynLD40044-5230000240.014.10.080.046.24034
Corvo, JosephRD22134-7120000313.219.50.071.446.3141
Spacek, JaroslavLD12022-170000160.018.30.089.544.2160
Kuba, FilipLD20101-13100000137.715.10.079.041.8171
Ference, AndrewRD18011-740000150.018.90.078.648.1191
Wallin, NiclasLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Eminger, Steve*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Huet, Cristobal2414163.8131911190641731.8770111050.042.7
Esche, Robert4324393.15132433012812031331.9040002051.482.8
Hackett, Jeff000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Fleury, Marc-Andre*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Mason, Chris168623.8341012055447502.89000040.057.3
 

Los Angeles Sharks (44-28-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kovalchuk, IlyaLW76274572+11801005127110.020.140.075.845.11171
Lecavalier, VincentC78244468+1621401117513.715.138.773.654.61062
Guerin, BillRW78282856+2199806225111.216.032.777.956.61851
Arnott, JasonC78202949+1890704014613.714.651.477.451.31750
Halpern, JeffC7817304705617409018.917.351.073.259.61363
Sturm, MarcoRW78202747+662514016312.317.736.874.056.41512
Morrow, BrendenLW78142640+119521308017.514.640.072.956.21512
Parrish, MarkRW73231235+318704010521.913.832.271.050.51372
Kariya, PaulLW65171431+22840218819.311.50.076.343.0461
Bell, MarkLW7311819-350001010011.010.641.966.953.21102
Heatley, DanyRW3361016-3242020797.615.247.278.360.8491
Horcoff, ShawnC42691501900001931.610.154.169.853.8521
Bergeron, Patrice*C30369023010456.713.346.977.758.6370
Laperriere, IanRW43246-3240000229.110.352.170.670.5630
Schaefer, PeterLW13022-320000110.012.30.065.345.2200
Kotalik, AlesLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Langenbrunner, JamieRW3000-32000040.017.30.060.025.040
Hagman, NiklasLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Clark, ChrisRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vasicek, JosefLW4000-20000040.010.527.355.625.060
Sillinger, MikeC4000+10000020.06.873.140.066.760
Kozlov, ViktorRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kubina, PavelRD70202141+984512014613.724.80.079.244.110254
Markov, DannyRD7872835+712020201116.322.90.077.749.215940
Martin, Paul*LD7862228+1681010886.819.70.084.443.6673
Markov, AndreiLD5642024+15161010874.619.80.082.544.75423
Brisebois, PatriceRD6042024+961000894.521.00.085.543.8510
Cullimore, JassenLD776713-63600105510.916.733.374.254.99927
Pitkanen, Joni*LD191910-3220000442.318.60.083.138.3221
Havelid, NiclasRD13145-440000137.721.80.079.548.1225
Bouwmeester, JayLD15044+240000170.015.10.088.347.2140
Tallinder, HenrikLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Raycroft, Andrew*6237722.50382042515717241881.9170111244.6104.1
Denis, Marc169743.336823054472526.897000844.461.1
Dipietro, Rick000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Michigan Stags (40-35-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Draper, KrisC65292958+2953343114420.118.164.970.956.61320
Elias, PatrikLW78223456+254260602289.618.850.076.252.41201
Satan, MiroslavRW78202747-626303017911.218.736.579.150.01073
Nagy, LadislavLW78212344-1384703119310.917.325.076.638.81040
Sykora, PetrRW74181836-53230401899.514.044.377.544.0724
Arnason, TylerC68152035-191620102077.217.437.678.451.2841
Kapanen, SamiRW78141832+2122022012910.913.650.067.848.61001
Marchant, ToddC7842327-51210201233.315.153.273.254.51152
Erat, MartinLW7871724-95010001176.013.10.070.044.6761
Holmstrom, TomasRW7513821-173030206121.39.240.073.862.61110
Maltby, KirkLW787815-36602106311.110.338.569.061.9962
Linden, TrevorC514711-91010103611.18.552.975.748.8381
Cammalleri, MikeC10369+31200102114.318.353.373.747.6140
Drury, ChrisC19156-340010273.714.157.474.657.1290
Nolan, OwenRW16112+1321000224.511.550.481.031.3170
Murray, MartyLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Yelle, StephaneC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Laaksonen, AnttiLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Nikolishin, AndreiC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Bouchard, Pierre-Marc,LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Ohlund, MattiasLD78202646+7120406011816.927.233.382.551.2157112
Zidlicky, MarekRD78112536-1110040001407.923.40.081.939.5822
Rafalski, BrianRD7582634+154421101107.324.00.082.746.9893
Visnovsky, LubomirRD5472229-3141020838.421.60.082.938.54629
Berard, BryanLD283811+1231010614.918.30.083.333.32520
McGillis, DanLD2027902000001811.118.30.079.947.1270
Norstrom, MattiasLD76167-7460000581.715.20.079.956.411452
Witt, BrendanLD7022+46000060.013.60.061.952.062
Marchment, BryanLD36101-4650000185.614.30.069.450.0411
Rivet, CraigRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Biron, Martin5632342.71292324514615531699.9140001450.098.9
Legace, Manny2614073.03101111171611682.896000447.158.4
Toskala, Vesa21054.001100074148.85400000.00.9
 

New England Whalers (53-19-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Lang, RobertC77325082+5330816018717.118.345.280.453.61270
Naslund, MarkusLW78254065+5150504022611.115.266.785.743.9872
Tanguay, AlexLW78213859+1738604012716.515.936.779.950.4870
Havlat, MartinRW78332457+1654908121515.315.928.678.544.3701
Hossa, MarianRW53292352+3832624117017.117.546.875.653.3832
Alfredsson, DanielRW78222951+2942313020011.015.827.977.156.61222
Kozlov, SlavaLW78172845+2052304016410.414.539.779.251.9821
Sullivan, SteveRW78182543+2464102017010.613.950.876.161.5852
Rucchin, SteveC78122739+1914002011610.318.650.275.049.41421
Doan, ShaneRW78141125+135900201549.112.038.778.158.01240
Prospal, VaclavLW45369-3200000387.99.00.081.439.2440
Zholtok, SergeiC52437-560000498.28.446.266.740.0281
Sundstrom, NiklasLW31123-8120000224.512.942.166.744.8312
Juneau, JoeC26101-660000224.510.451.965.151.2210
Frolov, AlexanderLW25011-520000220.08.50.081.650.0160
Gionta, BrianRW100000000050.012.00.0100.0100.020
Modin, FredrikLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ponikarovsky, AlexeiLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hemsky, AlesRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Johnsson, KimRD78113748+547430102005.526.50.083.447.09746
Aucoin, AdrianRD7882836+488830302024.024.60.084.052.41111
Niinimaa, JanneLD7872431+23643010779.117.70.081.547.57161
Kalinin, DmitriRD7852328+116600301084.621.50.078.948.812740
Mara, PaulLD6771926+126210301096.417.50.085.244.5673
Phillips, ChrisLD7891625+244600307212.515.9100.078.854.11171
Modry, JaroslavLD10145-220000156.716.50.078.735.580
Zhitnik, AlexeiLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hamhuis, Dan*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Salvador, BryceLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Salo, SamiRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gill, HalLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Brodeur, Martin6942002.29471662616018532013.921033872.9110.4
Garon, Mathieu63232.793201115135150.90001100.049.7
Clemmensen, Scott42381.01310034106110.9640000100.0112.2
 

New York Raiders (27-48-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Savard, MarcC722537620118814017714.118.052.782.253.61050
St. Louis, MartinRW78313162-220526018117.119.239.682.555.81455
Bure, ValeriRW78233255-155270302728.518.550.079.135.0892
Langkow, DaymondC78153247-96211201788.419.246.272.955.01814
Ekman, NilsRW78211435-1116202015613.513.6100.073.146.71023
Rucinsky, MartinLW78111930-157630101766.316.644.470.144.8824
Kovalev, AlexeiRW78111829-39401301596.914.742.976.152.2874
Amonte, TonyRW78161228-1630603012213.111.046.273.546.0832
Bonk, RadekC7471522-178212106311.112.443.377.759.81190
Brunette, AndrewRW668917-3020003920.58.436.478.742.0362
Lupul, Joffrey*RW787815-17200010937.59.122.772.043.6500
Hrdina, JanC6351015-143200004610.913.551.474.743.9681
Roenick, JeremyC17347-41010002810.714.151.380.358.6320
Andreychuk, DaveLW12123-10121000185.613.867.183.952.4190
White, ToddC2101000000250.010.046.750.066.720
Williams, JasonC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Thomas, SteveLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Brown, Dustin*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hlavac, JanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Lapointe, MartinRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Mogilny, AlexanderRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Stoll, Jarret*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Leopold, JordanRD7862329-24600001155.224.30.083.947.61215
Skoula, MartinLD7862127-135620001145.322.8100.079.037.9732
Blake, RobRD4651924-143710001174.323.80.084.752.0993
O'Donnell, SeanLD5901010-28770000800.022.3100.075.948.21202
de Vries, GregRD64279-24590000702.921.333.378.851.610423
Jovanovski, EdRD28448-5220000715.618.70.083.154.8691
Smith, JasonLD31257+8400000336.120.60.080.552.15438
Sweeney, DonLD36134-560010205.012.30.078.948.92416
Campbell, BrianLD21123-1040000128.314.60.076.537.3191
Wesley, GlenLD1000-20000010.012.00.087.550.001

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Cechmanek, Roman5029983.34173212216714401607.896011475.079.7
Conklin, Ty2312793.7161323179543622.873000230.034.4
Anderson, Craig*104242.554300018246264.93200020.098.3
 

Ottawa Nationals (33-41-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Iginla, JaromeRW78332154+285303024513.518.752.577.157.81821
Walker, ScottRW74252954+5115704017914.020.740.372.660.32100
Weight, DougC78143448+83310201857.616.953.181.751.51151
Zetterberg, HenrikC7415264101820411609.418.346.977.847.2991
Messier, MarkC74172239+52830109617.712.750.075.154.2932
McCauley, AlynC78191837+32862409719.613.648.473.854.5752
Niedermayer, RobLW47151631-1234403010813.920.516.772.951.5811
Smolinski, BryanC70131831+1640102012410.512.745.977.250.4922
Hunter, Trent*RW7181119+3122000908.98.437.573.957.7660
Brind'Amour, RodC7081018-82002107610.512.065.871.761.51072
York, MikeC3221517+8120000583.415.650.072.938.2320
Brylin, SergeiRW487916-101600205014.013.745.569.049.5431
Bertuzzi, ToddRW377815-85810106111.515.142.173.345.71000
Brown, CurtisC373710+2220200476.413.150.366.555.6370
Walz, WesC10112080100812.510.742.666.755.6103
Miller, KipLW4101+120010520.020.522.683.947.680
Barnes, StuC19000-2100000130.08.338.573.335.7130
Scatchard, DaveC400000000020.05.528.680.050.020
McDonald, AndyC400000000020.05.852.480.050.030

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Poti, TomRD71102232+56230201317.623.80.077.142.8531
Timonen, KimmoLD78121830+26850001746.922.90.085.347.2824
Mitchell, WillieLD6702020-6880000580.021.5100.079.750.813966
White, ColinLD7221719+8600010365.615.4100.079.950.49443
Leetch, BrianLD4621214-2320000942.118.70.087.938.93524
Therien, ChrisLD7221214-2600000722.817.80.080.052.811230
Eaton, MarkRD24145+5140010392.624.10.074.535.5280
Schultz, NickRD14213-120011229.122.20.080.545.31719
Hedican, BretLD4202-240000540.020.00.078.433.350
Boynton, NickRD20022+1340000440.023.10.079.443.8317
Odelein, LyleRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Turco, Marty2213252.8561420263635698.910000877.175.7
Khabibulin, Nikolai2113012.95111000264539603.89400020.053.2
Fernandez, Manny2112693.3611910071615686.897000074.163.2
Markkanen, Jussi178782.395810135390425.918000666.774.8
 

Philadelphia Blazers (32-39-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hejduk, MilanRW78281947-1530622021712.920.841.876.849.11191
Spezza, JasonC78102737+612010311267.914.644.476.343.1620
Vyborny, DavidRW78221537+430204013915.816.737.675.650.71121
Knuble, MikeLW78162036-153680301669.618.916.775.052.81720
Jokinen, OlliC65142135-195430301628.618.046.973.951.81252
Handzus, MichalC78122133+311202301259.618.746.173.456.91460
Samsonov, SergeiLW74112233+7850201507.315.90.078.248.6952
Kvasha, OlegC5231518+4421000694.315.042.878.652.1771
Moreau, EthanLW7813518+47001301339.811.737.570.657.312811
Antropov, NikRW7861016+56200105510.99.854.270.038.0752
Bates, ShawnLW787613-9460320779.112.655.970.555.4855
Park, RichardRW688210-14210106412.58.071.471.647.2540
Sedin, HenrikC53189-10300000422.49.347.375.834.3420
Perreault, YanicC20268-760000336.112.059.765.532.4150
Dumont, J.P.RW10112-6200001010.08.6100.080.071.481
Cassels, AndrewC10101000000616.710.038.888.225.0100
Chimera, JasonLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Avery, SeanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Stuart, BradRD7562632+134820111344.522.50.083.646.913035
Brewer, EricRD7561925-6892000797.620.80.080.444.312628
Boucher, PhilippeRD7051621-155811101194.224.050.083.351.610864
Rathje, MikeLD7811516-11441001911.121.80.076.846.51013
Sutton, AndyLD555611+91292040707.120.10.081.050.59925
Carney, KeithLD651670320000313.214.90.078.756.11002
Liles, John-Michael*LD24156-11181010432.319.50.079.050.0160
Bergeron, Marc-Andre*LD9224+1610001414.318.60.076.934.880
Rachunek, KarelRD13123-490000273.718.40.080.742.9258
Miller, AaronRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Lilja, AndreasLD300006000020.016.30.072.050.083

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Luongo, Roberto7344472.31313577817121202291.9250111244.4121.3
Vokoun, Tomas000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Osgood, Chris21195.0402000105060.8330000100.00.0
 

Phoenix Roadrunners (41-32-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Stillman, CoryLW78214364+1216602016912.419.783.381.542.61172
Thornton, JoeC67213859+2298403015413.616.458.080.561.21501
Smyth, RyanLW78213253+224851202498.417.047.776.355.01773
Sundin, MatsC78203252-1776412019910.120.752.980.255.71653
Calder, KyleRW73262349-1129929018314.219.139.270.559.31581
Robitaille, LucLW78171835-106040201739.814.580.073.437.1652
Dvorak, RadekRW78122234+23811101886.415.951.971.653.4903
Richards, BradC78102333+41210101059.512.646.778.860.2694
Koivu, SakuC7091827+43002207212.511.853.976.352.9860
Whitney, RayLW7813922-72220209413.811.025.075.045.7703
Straka, MartinLW7871118+32401306510.89.757.173.748.8591
Sanderson, GeoffLW786915+22010101354.47.650.073.547.4471
Donovan, SheanRW5101050000156.714.40.078.950.070
Weiss, StephenC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Neil, ChrisRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Robitaille, RandyC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cleary, DanielRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Armstrong, DerekC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Legwand, DavidC7000-12000070.08.945.573.155.610
Asham, ArronRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Zubrus, DainiusC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Dupuis, PascalLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gratton, ChrisC10000-120000120.07.969.478.163.690

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Gonchar, SergeiRD6594655-17610201974.627.50.086.644.5734
Souray, SheldonLD78252752+11108303022910.921.90.084.055.41473
Boyle, DanRD76132639-44122101429.222.40.081.847.1891
Hill, SeanRD69161935+177460401759.119.80.079.144.910759
Kaberle, FrantisekRD6821113-5380010812.516.30.082.146.04848
Numminen, TeppoRD72112130280000711.417.80.084.353.58417
Orpik, Brooks*LD18246-4240000238.718.80.080.048.6260
Robidas, StephaneRD18235-31200002010.016.20.079.544.1161

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Theodore, Jose1810392.958721051509560.909000237.573.2
Nabokov, Evgeni6137113.02322535218717141901.902000650.090.0
Hedberg, Johan000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Quebec Nordiques (28-47-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Nash, RickLW78422466-1076807125016.818.276.574.349.21522
Marleau, PatrickC78283462-8221102019214.617.840.868.652.81531
Cheechoo, JonathanRW78332861-430702019317.116.937.968.357.71352
Nedved, PetrC78153853-1138915014310.516.745.379.946.91013
McEachern, ShawnLW78193352-658242013813.819.243.575.350.81543
Tkachuk, KeithLW61212445-1978415015613.518.545.379.558.41430
Staal, Eric*C7262329-8340000886.811.636.380.748.9730
Gelinas, MartinLW74121224-214800008214.611.550.074.056.2921
Cole, ErikRW7891019-185900101018.912.250.069.065.51382
Mellanby, ScottRW7821618-9710000563.610.738.973.547.0930
Grier, MikeRW784913-4200100924.313.331.369.052.811224
Primeau, KeithC40235-6180000287.110.056.173.554.7540
Roy, Derek*C32235-920000229.19.245.965.447.7291
Ricci, MikeC22325+41201001030.011.450.069.857.9291
Samuelsson, MikaelRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hinote, DanRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kapanen, NikoC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Schneider, MathieuRD74222951-2040611014115.627.40.082.445.515154
Cross, CoryLD78132134-1794202012610.321.20.079.343.81231
Warrener, RhettRD6521820-71011010922.225.00.076.848.012632
Baron, MurrayLD7601919-8390000480.017.5100.077.558.012170
Gauthier, DenisLD7401515-111140000840.018.2100.079.551.711627
Simpson, ToddLD703811-171531000664.516.20.075.845.6671
Ozolinsh, SandisLD15123-3121000166.321.50.075.023.8100
Tyutin, Fedor*LD100000000000.018.00.0100.060.020
Ehrhoff, Christian*LD6000+10000050.017.50.084.836.820

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Joseph, Curtis3419463.738231611219311052.88501100.058.5
Burke, Sean4627683.291924210115213211473.8970003075.077.7
Tugnutt, Ron000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Winnipeg Jets (45-23-10)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sakic, JoeC78364581+22361246025414.220.649.981.550.51622
Bondra, PeterRW76283159+3064404022112.719.432.074.250.31172
Ryder, Michael*RW73113344+82460102155.116.838.074.746.5992
Roberts, GaryLW70212142+10661008111318.618.333.372.856.21697
Yzerman, SteveC78142539-854135012611.114.759.480.856.4930
Hecht, JochenLW74171936+1038102015311.113.075.078.452.11011
Palffy, ZigmundRW58171734+178503013512.614.945.280.456.0670
Zhamnov, AlexeiC6092130+43220111098.313.043.178.953.7740
O'Neill, JeffRW55151328040401211612.912.959.170.551.6850
Arvedson, MagnusLW77131124+152612308215.914.126.370.253.9840
Reinprecht, StevenLW62111122+12400117215.311.278.669.547.4540
Madden, JohnC7810919+111400301208.312.752.471.457.9890
Tucker, DarcyLW3271017+33620013818.412.958.077.749.2570
Lehtinen, JereRW748816-34201301037.815.430.768.858.5952
Konowalchuk, SteveLW567714-92400106910.112.150.768.355.7911
Stumpel, JozefC25268-9000101315.412.429.270.946.0230
Adams, KevynC8011+340000120.010.954.872.754.580
Ott, SteveLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Stajan, Matt*C100000000010.016.00.050.075.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Pronger, ChrisRD71113546+2110650301606.926.60.086.255.620066
Jonsson, KennyLD7292534+143431101336.825.40.080.047.79076
Chara, ZdenoRD74122234+1312442301488.122.90.081.955.71733
Hamrlik, RomanLD7582129+185800001266.318.350.082.352.98254
Dempsey, NathanRD6981725+22651111585.119.90.080.741.9605
Stevens, ScottLD3331114+5140000417.318.90.080.457.75414
McLaren, KyleLD54167-7480000352.914.30.077.648.05815
Allen, BryanLD22112-1220000156.713.00.077.543.8190
Salei, RuslanRD12011-8140000100.016.50.079.161.4224

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Aebischer, David5935822.45361670614615121658.9120001075.094.0
Cloutier, Dan21332.260110055358.91400000.058.7
Giguere, J.S.1810832.389620143400443.903000250.054.7
Boucher, Brian000.0000000000.00000000.00.0