* Denotes rookie

Birmingham Bulls (34-24-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Fedorov, SergeiC64234871+152251302399.620.368.079.853.31212
Recchi, MarkRW64212849-198603016113.019.048.779.156.91010
Jagr, JaromirRW62222547+193240202429.118.237.883.258.31091
Leclair, JohnLW62261945+687501120112.917.00.074.350.31411
Francis, RonC64103242+62611301109.117.752.676.753.4810
Hull, BrettRW64162541-32050301709.416.943.681.343.4851
Barnaby, MatthewRW59201333+8151604012016.714.437.577.758.81370
Korolyuk, AlexanderLW58161430+81631129417.014.90.071.950.8720
Modano, MikeC6491726+42810401118.113.354.078.757.7783
Lindros, EricC5941216+1400100685.97.754.075.159.7470
Klatt, TrentRW619514+72010307112.710.250.371.450.0591
Aubin, SergeC574812+8380000557.39.841.163.660.6611
Daigle, AlexandreLW9134000010128.39.40.069.227.341
Stevenson, TurnerRW5303+2200111030.010.650.064.375.090
Cajanek, PetrC5112+240000333.38.866.785.040.060
Fedotenko, RuslanLW2011+10000050.011.50.057.125.020
Murray, RemLW7000-10000060.08.650.065.050.040
Pisani, FernandoRW2000-20000030.013.0100.050.033.300
Kraft, MilanC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Semin, Alexander*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Reichel, RobertC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Niedermayer, ScottRD6483745+72840001216.625.70.086.954.31003
Zubov, SergeiRD6232629+132810001122.722.10.084.343.46825
Lidstrom, NicklasLD6462329+20801201215.022.30.082.755.0891
Tarnstrom, DickLD62111627+310603010910.116.50.082.231.13812
Weinrich, EricLD6441216-1320100596.817.450.079.049.75241
Foote, AdamRD576612+12662010767.918.90.081.650.8892
Jackman, RichardRD3011+10000040.018.30.096.663.630
Vishnevski, VitalyLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Desjardins, EricRD5000-22000010.015.20.087.241.720

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Weekes, Kevin2716342.61151021071667738.90400000.065.3
Kolzig, Olaf000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Belfour, Ed94463.771601028186214.869000258.321.6
Gerber, Martin3018462.7019822183757840.9010001447.165.2
Hasek, Dominik000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Chicago Cougars (27-36-1)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Demitra, PavolC62222951-2728702014415.316.947.380.247.4943
Shanahan, BrendanLW64202848-28310102189.221.175.072.645.81533
Murray, GlenRW64222446-244614019511.317.450.072.056.71143
Czerkawski, MariuszRW64152338-2324302013211.416.230.072.437.3601
Yashin, AlexeiC64211738-2036702016113.015.358.776.042.0691
Holik, BobbyC64102535-17622201168.615.853.077.659.11540
Ruutu, Tuomo*LW64171431-1235402016310.415.547.674.848.41121
Zednik, RichardRW64141226+616013010113.913.633.375.441.9830
Malone, RyanLW64131124-93900206819.112.648.668.659.01191
Peca, MichaelC6441822-5490100676.013.558.070.062.41182
Comrie, MikeC19426+31200001921.18.347.285.556.3130
Afinogenov, MaximRW36314-2800002114.32.40.078.650.092
Horton, Nathan*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Zamuner, RobLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pahlsson, SamuelC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Huselius, KristianLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Mayers, JamalRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Burns, Brent*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Morris, DerekRD6442933+22820101522.624.550.077.348.9983
Klee, KenRD4851924+12340010726.921.90.079.248.47318
McCabe, BryanRD3571522+135141216011.723.00.079.451.26313
Staios, SteveRD6451621-18530000955.317.70.078.247.68353
Malik, MarekLD3911314-25280000293.419.70.076.640.54720
Lukowich, BradLD6121113-1340010504.016.80.076.853.1811
Kasparaitis, DariusRD36257-11580000355.720.80.075.451.36922
Tjarnqvist, DanielLD6134000000333.316.00.081.135.750
Gleason, Tim*LD3011-30000050.021.30.068.050.080
Klesla, RostislavRD1000-10000000.010.00.0100.00.011

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Grahame, John2011634.0871200179567646.878000667.744.9
Brathwaite, Fred2112653.4691111173547620.882000447.243.9
Dafoe, Byron94794.134500033203236.860000250.014.2
Johnson, Brent169423.127801049414463.894000662.952.7
 

Denver Spurs (31-32-0)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Nieuwendyk, JoeC53282553+2146805012422.618.262.278.250.8844
Forsberg, PeterC45162743+203612209417.018.839.281.862.3990
Damphousse, VincentLW63122436+34420301448.317.851.079.943.4800
Gaborik, MarianRW5914923-141050301937.314.838.175.348.4790
Carter, AnsonRW63101323+71800108811.413.042.570.146.9862
Rolston, BrianC6371320-74202201185.915.052.775.143.8701
Morozov, AlekseyRW537916-132230005213.511.842.970.252.4420
Pandolfo, JayLW527310-5620106011.714.222.666.448.1881
Gomez, ScottC272810-16160000326.310.648.379.840.0241
Axelsson, P.J.LW52369+3320110427.110.760.064.153.6540
Friesen, JeffLW20156+540000244.214.8100.064.447.8240
Belanger, EricC31246+1180100267.79.159.676.956.6281
Zherdev, Nikolai*LW30156-14121000372.710.033.378.230.2222
Vrbata, RadimRW15112-100000185.66.950.081.050.060
Lapointe, ClaudeC3011+10000010.06.341.266.7100.040
Sharp, Patrick*C500004000020.06.848.457.160.070
Eastwood, MikeC10000-54000070.09.254.266.769.2110
Adams, CraigRW17000-612000080.08.125.063.340.0160
Malhotra, MannyC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sydor, DarrylLD6332225+43900101172.621.50.081.848.5822
Hannan, ScottLD6361521+46010005510.919.30.080.751.0913
Malakhov, VladimirLD5731619+61080120993.023.30.079.647.1710
Ragnarsson, MarcusRD6081018-48020207311.024.90.079.948.6811
Lydman, ToniLD3601313+1140000460.019.20.080.644.84512
Khavanov, AlexanderLD3431013-5241110456.720.4100.080.752.82718
Skrastins, KarlisLD63437-41401103910.314.00.077.049.35831
Poapst, SteveLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Kiprusoff, Miikka115962.113706221288309.932011850.089.8
Roloson, Dwayne4527032.29251906710313451448.929000625.0109.5
Prusek, Martin95442.873602026254280.907000050.064.1
Turek, Roman21242.900202065763.90500000.056.8
 

Indianapolis Racers (15-44-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Datsyuk, PavelC64122739-1922102011410.517.150.981.051.9743
Ribeiro, MikeC64171835-163660308021.314.344.378.639.6652
Gagne, SimonLW64142034-183230211897.418.447.075.748.4822
Briere, DanielC64191534-2756701013114.515.547.878.445.1790
Selanne, TeemuRW64141226-2426601013410.414.538.972.238.6600
Williams, JustinRW6171926-228011201694.118.735.871.959.71264
Sedin, DanielLW64101323-112810301417.113.329.479.939.8551
Blake, JasonLW64101323-95002011686.016.347.570.956.91160
Morrison, BrendanC646915-204401005710.511.453.975.756.3730
Torres, RaffiLW275510-74630004810.413.50.071.448.4440
Conroy, CraigC58167-11460000581.713.152.375.450.5590
Bradley, MattRW64156-12290000631.69.322.267.159.6670
Hartnell, ScottLW18044-440000430.014.142.971.351.5370
McAmmond, DeanC20404-3001002317.410.637.562.140.7160
Lombardi, Matthew*C5101+120000425.07.865.576.966.750
Cullen, MattC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vermette, Antoine*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Redden, WadeLD64152237-2568400012112.424.30.082.553.3922
Sopel, BrentRD6471825-225230011514.623.30.080.546.87735
Kaberle, TomasLD6441519-23242010606.720.30.082.443.2511
Van Ryn, MikeRD4161218-152020005510.915.90.077.434.3270
Chelios, ChrisRD6321416-224000001151.721.90.077.645.11372
Corvo, JosephRD22134-7120000313.219.50.071.446.3141
Regehr, RobynLD26033-1120000180.014.30.079.846.72722
Ference, AndrewRD18011-740000150.018.90.078.648.1191
Kuba, FilipLD20101-13100000137.715.10.079.041.8171
Wallin, NiclasLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Spacek, JaroslavLD100000000000.016.00.0100.075.010
Eminger, Steve*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Huet, Cristobal1810563.9221411069500569.879011852.543.2
Esche, Robert3519523.329203301089541062.8980002052.072.2
Hackett, Jeff000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Fleury, Marc-Andre*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Mason, Chris168623.8341012055447502.89000040.057.3
 

Los Angeles Sharks (37-22-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kovalchuk, IlyaLW62213354+95870512378.920.140.076.743.5981
Lecavalier, VincentC64173249+921300113113.014.838.874.056.1902
Halpern, JeffC64152641+44416407619.717.249.272.360.51142
Guerin, BillRW64202040+1685504119610.215.929.877.357.11581
Sturm, MarcoRW64162238+656413013212.117.637.573.555.61262
Morrow, BrendenLW64132235+138921307317.814.437.570.456.81260
Arnott, JasonC64122133+1168203011210.714.551.678.852.51440
Parrish, MarkRW5915722-21630408318.113.628.971.848.71092
Bell, MarkLW6411718-34200108213.410.742.966.552.91001
Kariya, PaulLW511071702420116714.912.00.077.742.9380
Horcoff, ShawnC286814+71500001250.010.554.670.850.0371
Heatley, DanyRW286814-1242020669.115.244.475.358.8421
Bergeron, Patrice*C30369023010456.713.346.977.758.6370
Laperriere, IanRW32246+41800001811.110.355.667.975.0480
Schaefer, PeterLW13022-320000110.012.30.065.345.2200
Kotalik, AlesLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Langenbrunner, JamieRW3000-32000040.017.30.060.025.040
Hagman, NiklasLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Clark, ChrisRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vasicek, JosefLW4000-20000040.010.527.355.625.060
Sillinger, MikeC4000+10000020.06.873.140.066.760
Kozlov, ViktorRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Markov, DannyRD6472532+6942020977.223.30.077.047.613132
Kubina, PavelRD56151530+1167312010813.924.50.077.843.98146
Markov, AndreiLD5041923+19121010814.919.70.083.046.14522
Martin, Paul*LD6441721+760000725.619.80.084.543.5532
Brisebois, PatriceRD5121517+560000732.721.20.085.443.2460
Cullimore, JassenLD646612-22900103716.216.533.374.455.57321
Havelid, NiclasRD13145-440000137.721.80.079.548.1225
Bouwmeester, JayLD15044+240000170.015.10.088.347.2140
Pitkanen, Joni*LD5011-26000040.018.20.079.540.071
Tallinder, HenrikLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Raycroft, Andrew*5432752.47341731513515071642.9180111039.3100.7
Denis, Marc106162.923523030288318.906000638.963.4
Dipietro, Rick000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Michigan Stags (34-28-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Draper, KrisC51272249+2441343111224.118.065.270.557.41080
Elias, PatrikLW64183048+233460401919.418.942.975.450.91041
Satan, MiroslavRW64192342-218303015212.518.735.679.649.3783
Nagy, LadislavLW64161834-1162503015210.517.222.276.237.3800
Arnason, TylerC54141529-131020101678.417.636.478.151.3631
Sykora, PetrRW60121527-32810301617.514.444.379.345.5604
Kapanen, SamiRW64111627+1620012010210.813.450.067.148.3791
Erat, MartinLW6461622-5401000966.313.00.069.847.0611
Marchant, ToddC6431720-71010201062.814.954.173.353.21022
Holmstrom, TomasRW6310717-112420204621.78.838.874.860.0910
Maltby, KirkLW646713+15601104812.510.340.968.963.1851
Linden, TrevorC374610-3610102516.08.752.773.848.4301
Cammalleri, MikeC10369+31200102114.318.353.373.747.6140
Drury, ChrisC19156-340010273.714.157.474.657.1290
Nolan, OwenRW16112+1321000224.511.550.481.031.3170
Murray, MartyLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Yelle, StephaneC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Laaksonen, AnttiLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Nikolishin, AndreiC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Bouchard, Pierre-Marc,LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Ohlund, MattiasLD64152136+110620409016.727.025.081.751.713289
Zidlicky, MarekRD64102131-158040001128.923.20.081.040.0672
Rafalski, BrianRD6182230+20402110918.823.90.081.547.3763
Visnovsky, LubomirRD4051621+280010628.121.80.083.938.32922
Berard, BryanLD283811+1231010614.918.30.083.333.32520
McGillis, DanLD2027902000001811.118.30.079.947.1270
Norstrom, MattiasLD62167-2380000502.015.60.081.058.110342
Witt, BrendanLD7022+46000060.013.60.061.952.062
Rivet, CraigRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Marchment, BryanLD22000+1510000140.015.90.069.549.2311

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Biron, Martin5532172.72282324514615471693.9140001450.098.6
Legace, Manny136743.296500037285322.885000220.039.6
Toskala, Vesa000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

New England Whalers (44-15-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Lang, RobertC64293362+4328715015518.718.344.781.153.51080
Naslund, MarkusLW65193251+4336202019010.015.250.085.941.5752
Havlat, MartinRW65272047+846807117915.115.835.378.146.3590
Hossa, MarianRW46242044+3130522114516.617.646.375.154.3702
Tanguay, AlexLW65152843+112850409416.015.836.680.751.9740
Kozlov, SlavaLW65162440+1252304013911.514.838.578.952.5721
Alfredsson, DanielRW65152439+263631301688.916.026.875.458.1932
Sullivan, SteveRW65181634+2154102014712.213.944.675.962.6672
Rucchin, SteveC65112031+171200209711.318.950.074.547.61201
Doan, ShaneRW6512921+105300201378.812.040.078.557.31030
Prospal, VaclavLW39268-3180000355.79.00.083.137.5390
Zholtok, SergeiC46437-460000458.98.447.467.742.9251
Sundstrom, NiklasLW18123-560000156.713.333.366.344.7202
Juneau, JoeC19101-460000156.710.856.265.156.7160
Frolov, AlexanderLW25011-520000220.08.50.081.650.0160
Gionta, BrianRW100000000050.012.00.0100.0100.020
Hemsky, AlesRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Modin, FredrikLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ponikarovsky, AlexeiLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Johnsson, KimRD6583543+466610101595.026.70.083.046.48537
Aucoin, AdrianRD6572633+417830201714.124.60.083.450.9890
Kalinin, DmitriRD6542226+9560030934.321.90.078.948.211632
Mara, PaulLD5451621+8500020915.517.60.085.346.4581
Phillips, ChrisLD6561521+184000205810.316.0100.078.853.3921
Niinimaa, JanneLD6551520+14541010637.917.60.080.546.45648
Modry, JaroslavLD10145-220000156.716.50.078.735.580
Zhitnik, AlexeiLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hamhuis, Dan*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Salvador, BryceLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Salo, SamiRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gill, HalLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Brodeur, Martin6036622.24411361513716241761.922022871.3106.9
Garon, Mathieu63232.793201115135150.90001100.049.7
Clemmensen, Scott000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

New York Raiders (21-40-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
St. Louis, MartinRW64262551+216525014517.919.341.982.055.61244
Savard, MarcC58182947-296513013613.218.053.281.954.2840
Bure, ValeriRW64222345-134470302249.818.555.676.735.8702
Langkow, DaymondC64112839-35411101397.919.446.373.454.31514
Ekman, NilsRW64191130-812202013214.413.8100.073.146.7833
Amonte, TonyRW64141125-1626402010313.611.254.574.850.5722
Kovalev, AlexeiRW6481725+18001201326.114.946.275.752.6774
Rucinsky, MartinLW6491423-126030001396.516.144.470.646.1683
Bonk, RadekC6061420-125812105510.912.341.577.361.2930
Lupul, Joffrey*RW647714-11200010808.89.017.673.045.2430
Hrdina, JanC493912-13180000348.813.652.674.643.2541
Brunette, AndrewRW526511-7020002326.18.214.378.235.2212
Roenick, JeremyC17347-41010002810.714.151.380.358.6320
Andreychuk, DaveLW12123-10121000185.613.867.183.952.4190
White, ToddC2101000000250.010.046.750.066.720
Thomas, SteveLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Williams, JasonC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Brown, Dustin*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hlavac, JanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Lapointe, MartinRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Mogilny, AlexanderRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Stoll, Jarret*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Skoula, MartinLD6452025-2461000846.023.30.079.035.8622
Leopold, JordanRD646182403800001025.925.30.084.449.0984
Blake, RobRD3441014-18250000874.625.20.084.052.6812
O'Donnell, SeanLD57099-28770000790.022.3100.075.348.21162
de Vries, GregRD64279-24590000702.921.333.378.851.610423
Jovanovski, EdRD16336060000407.516.20.083.159.0340
Smith, JasonLD19145+6120000156.718.60.081.946.82723
Sweeney, DonLD22123-2200101010.010.00.083.247.91611
Campbell, BrianLD21123-1040000128.314.60.076.537.3191
Wesley, GlenLD1000-20000010.012.00.087.550.001

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Cechmanek, Roman5029983.34173212216714401607.896011475.079.7
Conklin, Ty137863.442822045359404.889000180.047.9
Anderson, Craig*3813.702000056166.92400000.0106.5
 

Ottawa Nationals (29-32-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Walker, ScottRW64212647+3104504015014.020.343.673.160.41800
Iginla, JaromeRW64291645+867203019015.318.152.278.557.81511
Weight, DougC64113243+142500201427.716.550.581.549.7881
Zetterberg, HenrikC64142337+21620401419.918.146.877.147.3831
Messier, MarkC64142135+32420108017.512.649.675.153.3750
Niedermayer, RobLW46151530-1232403010514.320.516.772.651.9781
McCauley, AlynC64141529-12442307518.713.948.873.753.5602
Smolinski, BryanC56121527+1530002010411.513.147.777.450.0782
Brylin, SergeiRW407815-71400203718.913.346.767.547.7351
Hunter, Trent*RW578715+2820007410.87.942.974.159.6460
Bertuzzi, ToddRW357815-85410105812.115.442.672.846.4980
Brind'Amour, RodC606915-81202005910.212.265.270.959.8892
York, MikeC2221012+1280000365.614.820.072.542.6230
Brown, CurtisC23246+1120100296.913.447.667.657.6260
Walz, WesC6101-120100425.09.742.661.150.061
Barnes, StuC17000-280000130.08.239.373.240.0100
Scatchard, DaveC400000000020.05.528.680.050.020
McDonald, AndyC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Miller, KipLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Poti, TomRD5781826+55620101008.023.70.076.842.0451
Timonen, KimmoLD64111223-25840001467.522.40.084.746.2624
White, ColinLD6421618+12500010326.315.5100.080.850.68740
Mitchell, WillieLD58017170770000470.021.6100.080.049.612153
Therien, ChrisLD5811011-7380000561.818.00.079.954.110123
Leetch, BrianLD321910-1140000611.618.20.087.841.32517
Eaton, MarkRD19145+7100010342.924.30.074.236.6230
Schultz, NickRD14213-120011229.122.20.080.545.31719
Boynton, NickRD20022+1340000440.023.10.079.443.8317
Hedican, BretLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Odelein, LyleRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Turco, Marty1810852.9351120253480533.901000675.060.5
Khabibulin, Nikolai2113012.95111000264539603.89400020.053.2
Fernandez, Manny158993.409600051446497.897000078.961.7
Markkanen, Jussi136382.454510126301327.920000457.178.1
 

Philadelphia Blazers (28-32-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hejduk, MilanRW64241741-928422017813.520.641.778.048.2931
Spezza, JasonC6492534+7920030989.214.343.277.345.8450
Vyborny, DavidRW64191433+226204011316.816.638.476.253.1931
Knuble, MikeLW64131932-1328602013010.018.716.775.452.11390
Samsonov, SergeiLW64112132+9650201338.315.80.078.347.7802
Handzus, MichalC64101727+39802301079.319.446.374.156.11210
Jokinen, OlliC51111425-173330201169.517.150.175.752.3941
Kvasha, OlegC4131518+2381000614.916.142.779.652.9691
Moreau, EthanLW6412517+458013010311.711.628.671.459.010610
Bates, ShawnLW647512-54003206710.412.855.871.353.8724
Antropov, NikRW645611+35400003912.89.650.069.738.3611
Park, RichardRW548210-8210105115.78.071.472.248.8440
Sedin, HenrikC53189-10300000422.49.347.375.834.3420
Perreault, YanicC13156-420000244.212.761.956.632.1110
Dumont, J.P.RW10112-6200001010.08.6100.080.071.481
Cassels, AndrewC10101000000616.710.038.888.225.0100
Chimera, JasonLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Avery, SeanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Stuart, BradRD6162430+104020111155.222.20.083.647.611126
Brewer, EricRD6151722-2832000628.121.20.081.043.510620
Boucher, PhilippeRD5631114-10341110973.124.150.083.849.57949
Rathje, MikeLD6401212-5360000770.021.50.076.645.3802
Sutton, AndyLD44459+81112030557.319.90.081.949.77021
Liles, John-Michael*LD21156-11181010342.919.00.078.051.2130
Carney, KeithLD54055+1280000240.014.90.079.758.5812
Bergeron, Marc-Andre*LD9224+1610001414.318.60.076.934.880
Rachunek, KarelRD13123-490000273.718.40.080.742.9258
Miller, AaronRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Lilja, AndreasLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Luongo, Roberto5935792.31272845813817121850.9250111050.0112.9
Vokoun, Tomas000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Osgood, Chris21195.0402000105060.8330000100.00.0
 

Phoenix Roadrunners (34-28-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Stillman, CoryLW65164157+1114401013811.619.780.081.442.4942
Smyth, RyanLW65202747+173841202169.317.051.576.254.81463
Calder, KyleRW65252247-1125828016515.219.040.470.659.61471
Thornton, JoeC54153045+2074301012611.916.657.080.861.41130
Sundin, MatsC65172542-1866411015910.720.353.579.455.21363
Robitaille, LucLW65141731-104220201459.714.880.073.036.2611
Richards, BradC6592130+51010108810.212.946.979.060.2614
Dvorak, RadekRW6591625-33011101555.815.655.171.255.4783
Koivu, SakuC609152402602206214.511.753.075.852.8750
Whitney, RayLW6511718-81420207514.711.20.075.245.5602
Sanderson, GeoffLW654913+11610101133.57.948.072.248.5441
Straka, MartinLW6549130180010527.79.566.775.846.4471
Weiss, StephenC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Neil, ChrisRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Robitaille, RandyC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cleary, DanielRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Armstrong, DerekC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Donovan, SheanRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Legwand, DavidC6000-12000070.09.048.872.757.110
Asham, ArronRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Zubrus, DainiusC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Dupuis, PascalLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gratton, ChrisC10000-120000120.07.969.478.163.690

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Souray, SheldonLD65222446+1477303019811.122.30.085.554.91252
Gonchar, SergeiRD5283846-25410201545.226.90.086.745.4603
Boyle, DanRD63132235-835221012110.722.50.081.746.7710
Hill, SeanRD56141428+205450401449.720.30.078.546.08649
Numminen, TeppoRD5911112-8260000591.717.50.083.455.37410
Kaberle, FrantisekRD592911-9340010732.716.20.082.746.54142
Orpik, Brooks*LD15235-72200002010.019.80.078.846.3260
Robidas, StephaneRD17134-3120000185.616.60.079.044.1161

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Theodore, Jose52424.211301017112129.868000240.023.9
Nabokov, Evgeni6137113.02322535218717141901.902000650.090.0
Hedberg, Johan000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Quebec Nordiques (21-40-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Cheechoo, JonathanRW63302252-530602016118.617.133.370.259.31041
Marleau, PatrickC63242751-2201002016114.918.138.969.153.21201
Nash, RickLW63301747-1460404121014.318.678.675.148.31161
McEachern, ShawnLW63153146+146241011712.819.343.775.451.41251
Nedved, PetrC63132942-1522914012010.816.845.479.647.9862
Tkachuk, KeithLW46192241-1255415012415.318.845.579.458.31030
Staal, Eric*C6262026-2300000797.612.136.880.647.6650
Gelinas, MartinLW599716-184000006513.811.60.074.356.8760
Cole, ErikRW637815-15450000798.912.353.171.367.51162
Mellanby, ScottRW6321012-10450000523.810.538.672.945.1700
Grier, MikeRW633811-2140100744.112.930.270.252.48917
Primeau, KeithC40235-6180000287.110.056.173.554.7540
Ricci, MikeC17213+1120000825.010.950.571.057.6260
Roy, Derek*C17112-920000147.110.247.159.148.0151
Samuelsson, MikaelRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hinote, DanRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kapanen, NikoC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Schneider, MathieuRD59182240-1534511010617.026.70.082.946.311839
Cross, CoryLD6371623-13770010997.120.80.078.243.51011
Warrener, RhettRD6011819-8931010891.125.30.076.647.411730
Baron, MurrayLD6301818-5260000400.017.90.077.258.110061
Simpson, ToddLD603811-141121000624.816.70.075.444.8591
Gauthier, DenisLD5901010-8840000660.018.3100.079.050.58918
Ozolinsh, SandisLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Tyutin, Fedor*LD100000000000.018.00.0100.060.020
Ehrhoff, Christian*LD6000+10000050.017.50.084.836.820

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Joseph, Curtis2312753.6751705178593671.88401100.049.1
Burke, Sean4225283.301623210113911901329.8950002872.673.3
Tugnutt, Ron000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Winnipeg Jets (34-19-9)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sakic, JoeC64334073+17241145021615.320.850.380.249.71392
Bondra, PeterRW62243054+2658404018213.219.935.973.351.6952
Ryder, Michael*RW6493039+82440101844.916.836.775.746.8932
Yzerman, SteveC64122032-742134010211.814.960.080.758.5790
Hecht, JochenLW64151631+1228102013111.512.777.879.051.0901
Zhamnov, AlexeiC5182028+2262001918.812.941.376.856.4590
Palffy, ZigmundRW49161228+118403012712.615.250.079.054.9620
O'Neill, JeffRW50141327038401211112.613.059.370.251.1790
Roberts, GaryLW56151227-15490419016.718.533.373.160.11335
Arvedson, MagnusLW6413922+132212307218.114.113.372.654.2730
Reinprecht, StevenLW52101020+9400115717.511.372.770.748.8490
Madden, JohnC647916+8140030957.412.852.573.158.9780
Tucker, DarcyLW2761016+53220003318.212.857.479.844.0480
Lehtinen, JereRW617613-4260120838.415.527.869.562.7741
Konowalchuk, SteveLW446511-72200105411.111.952.168.456.1720
Stumpel, JozefC24268-9000101315.412.329.871.245.8220
Adams, KevynC7011+340000110.010.954.868.050.070
Ott, SteveLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Stajan, Matt*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Pronger, ChrisRD60103141+139250201437.027.10.086.655.316760
Jonsson, KennyLD6482129+142831101206.725.70.079.547.98466
Chara, ZdenoRD60111829+910442301238.922.50.081.057.21332
Hamrlik, RomanLD6461723+104200001025.918.150.082.251.86646
Dempsey, NathanRD5561622+22431111274.719.60.080.041.2514
Stevens, ScottLD3331114+5140000417.318.90.080.457.75414
McLaren, KyleLD42123-6380000254.013.20.078.149.54710
Allen, BryanLD13011-2140000120.012.70.076.342.1140
Salei, RuslanRD7000-314000070.017.70.080.763.0131

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Aebischer, David4728912.55271370312312111334.908000666.782.8
Cloutier, Dan000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Giguere, J.S.1710472.299620140384424.906000250.056.6
Boucher, Brian000.0000000000.00000000.00.0