World Hockey Association

 

2012-2013 season Conference

 

Standings Division

 
TeamGPWLTGFGADifPtsPctLast 10
New York Raiders2217507750+2734.7738-2-0
Winnipeg Jets2014607858+2028.7008-2-0
Indianapolis Racers23131007478-426.5655-5-0
Quebec Nordiques1912707161+1024.6326-4-0
New England Whalers2012807062+824.6006-4-0
Philadelphia Blazers1911717257+1523.6055-4-1
Denver Spurs188916862+617.4723-6-1
Chicago Cougars2081205168-1716.4003-7-0
Los Angeles Sharks1771004642+414.4124-6-0
Phoenix Roadrunners1971205466-1214.3683-7-0
Birmingham Bulls1661004157-1612.3755-5-0
Michigan Stags1851214868-2011.3062-7-1
Houston Aeros1831414969-207.1942-7-1