* Denotes rookie

Birmingham Bulls (21-52-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Bozak, Tyler*C78174360-2514502011814.416.563.180.447.81240
Kulemin, NikolaiRW78152540-211241001669.015.338.872.566.71362
Morrison, BrendanC71102737-303020101486.816.648.180.249.11123
Raymond, MasonLW78231336-3668111402449.418.340.075.646.71071
Ward, JoelRW76151833-96111011812.713.436.777.267.11021
Guerin, BillRW76171532-457160101799.516.835.168.544.21052
Galiardi, T.J.*LW7882331-162201001037.815.435.373.344.2710
Dumont, J.P.LW64121830-228401010911.012.6100.079.947.1521
Glencross, CurtisLW72191130-3384213017510.915.425.070.852.91320
Gordon, BoydC5717623-161803209318.313.646.764.264.4610
Lucic, MilanLW3941216+41600104010.010.80.073.552.5580
Halpern, JeffC24235-15800001414.310.043.274.344.4161
Larose, ChadRW21224-10100200306.711.826.369.450.0140
Eaves, PatrickRW11101-920010185.68.525.073.762.5100
Cogliano, AndrewC10000-740000120.09.337.075.042.960
Fedotenko, RuslanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Boyle, BrianC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Korpikoski, LauriRW22000-1540000140.010.160.070.948.6180
Leino, Ville*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Doughty, DrewRD78144054-3272311012311.426.30.086.351.51113
Grebeshkov, DenisLD5882028-202010007311.021.10.077.748.0443
Hedman, Victor*RD7831518-3921300201182.523.60.074.940.0620
Demers, Jason*LD5141115-34281000468.716.50.082.039.2262
Franson, Cody*RD35279-2161000613.316.50.078.244.6231
Jackman, BarretLD63055-20470000270.014.30.077.053.5752
Smid, LadislavLD17022-110000060.016.70.071.639.0141
Niskanen, MattRD16101-1340000254.016.60.083.044.980

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Hedberg, Johan4525014.25122727017714331610.8900111452.379.4
Niemi, Antti2413594.64417121105808913.8850001052.865.8
Varlamov, Simeon*41442.920301079299.92900000.099.5
 

Chicago Cougars (37-41-0)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Burrows, AlexandreRW785452106+26147727037514.423.021.677.559.41895
Horton, NathanRW78216081068501019710.718.645.283.947.9951
Malkin, EvgeniC69353974+31121004029711.816.436.478.962.81032
Moulson, MattLW78401959+3201004031312.818.033.369.040.41090
Afinogenov, MaximRW78183957-338403012614.313.443.881.040.0602
Zajac, TravisC78193251-22630302467.717.850.476.455.71246
Giroux, ClaudeC7874249-82710201136.215.140.876.654.01230
Upshall, ScottieLW60221335+1152004014415.311.00.077.456.4651
Modano, MikeC57102131+14600008511.88.149.474.557.3440
Malone, RyanLW67151227-1565102013111.514.622.276.548.01292
Ruutu, TuomoRW4310717+22710109310.812.629.375.545.3621
Kariya, PaulLW305813+380000677.58.80.077.055.9190
Recchi, MarkRW274610-14800003013.313.823.874.840.6270
McClement, JayC75336-4120210397.76.752.958.961.1242
Reasoner, MartyC5134+360000616.712.446.480.042.930
Talbot, MaximeC22011-14000080.05.331.773.742.950
Pahlsson, SamuelC500000000000.03.850.075.050.020
Little, BryanRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Nilsson, RobertRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Myers, Tyler*RD788475504221001077.522.50.085.350.2781
Keith, DuncanLD78143852+93720201887.421.40.085.151.5910
Johnson, ErikRD72132740+38921101647.918.20.079.947.2680
Phaneuf, DionRD7692534+57520002583.523.4100.079.751.21642
Goligoski, AlexLD7882331-4361020968.316.90.077.436.8443
Polak, RomanRD7022729+7670000752.719.20.070.546.910231
Gilbert, TomRD6044+22000050.016.30.084.366.752
Staios, SteveRD10011+240000100.019.80.074.756.8115
Meszaros, AndrejLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Burns, BrentRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Morris, DerekRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Karlsson, Erik*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Price, Carey3416994.5911170401309881118.8840111042.466.5
Halak, Jaroslav4626143.58251701015615841740.9100111464.3103.0
Budaj, Peter159274.085822063557620.89800020.074.5
Auld, Alexander61935.600401018134152.882000066.762.3
 

Denver Spurs (41-33-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kane, PatrickRW78356398+3121108025014.021.235.685.445.2791
Toews, JonathanC78346195+465906025113.521.663.277.449.81251
Penner, DustinLW78343670+1116703027912.220.942.176.251.71190
Wolski, WojtekLW62162844+513601013811.614.7100.082.544.8382
Miettinen, AnttiRW7812203202412011309.214.338.574.150.7942
Pavelski, JoeC52181432+418102015711.514.855.273.951.7650
Perron, DavidRW67151429-160002011513.015.332.377.660.3822
Vermette, AntoineC7861925-9181011758.013.761.974.553.3791
Brouwer, TroyLW7318725-27400307424.312.19.167.560.81190
Vrbata, RadimLW7016824+318023013112.28.716.772.257.5253
Gomez, ScottC3832023+1440000734.112.948.783.863.1370
Malhotra, MannyC7891221+152902207312.39.564.374.257.3511
Michalek, MilanLW501111201031308113.613.160.075.647.5581
Kane, Evander*LW23336+51600002015.06.50.077.445.5140
O'Reilly, Ryan*C30123+100100234.37.641.279.750.0130
Sutter, BrandonC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Wheeler, BlakeLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Moore, DominicC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Belanger, EricC2000+10000020.08.00.0100.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Green, MikeRD71244872+550604023910.024.80.082.841.6743
Edler, AlexanderLD7674249-16020202452.923.850.080.543.8631
Bieksa, KevinRD7432528013320001711.822.40.078.852.11131
Lydman, ToniLD7122123+7500010842.419.30.078.151.5602
Hannan, ScottRD7831417+15340100575.317.90.074.852.25829
Oduya, JohnLD6521214+12320000504.014.90.080.647.84721
Russell, KrisLD9426-4520001822.218.10.071.434.562
Schultz, JeffLD12022-212000030.013.40.075.065.046
Foster, KurtisRD9112-161000224.521.70.078.233.340
Rozsival, MichalRD300002000050.021.70.090.360.023
Kulikov, Dmitry*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Miller, Ryan6639503.01362543219821012299.914000451.0111.6
Hiller, Jonas157783.245800042364406.89700000.056.5
Mason, Steve000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Emery, Ray000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Indianapolis Racers (53-23-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Ovechkin, AlexanderLW73673097+351132028048813.722.916.778.157.92043
Selanne, TeemuRW73464490+25261206032114.318.639.777.344.9531
Briere, DanielRW78364278+4798608021916.416.941.778.743.1732
Koivu, MikkoC78235376+2336624022810.119.262.879.753.91053
Bergeron, PatriceC76235174+3822132019411.916.361.079.351.8791
Sedin, DanielLW78442872+28421019030814.317.875.078.939.6470
Torres, RaffiLW76313162+636503014820.914.80.071.762.11333
Lombardi, MatthewC75152742+518102013411.212.847.973.451.1694
Fleischmann, TomasC74142842-234104011112.612.037.576.641.0481
Simmonds, WayneRW5252328-2660010766.614.328.975.657.4812
Lehtinen, JereRW5461117-5600001205.014.744.470.658.6753
Williams, JustinRW193811+22101002910.312.39.175.748.3170
Cullen, MattC156410+7200103616.712.345.773.357.1131
Versteeg, KrisLW24426+2910103411.810.675.073.359.3270
Brassard, DerickC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kaberle, TomasLD7865359+121220201224.921.00.085.732.1385
Wideman, DennisRD5833538+20280000983.121.60.082.641.6401
Niedermayer, ScottLD7763137+132420101354.420.00.083.148.8611
McCabe, BryanLD7732932+32100010823.713.80.083.541.6502
Kuba, FilipLD7532932+12400000913.318.90.082.440.93341
Regehr, RobynLD7111819+308400001120.920.90.076.555.41186
Girardi, DanielRD7821315+6360000573.511.30.078.445.54341
Schenn, LukeRD21134+560000342.919.60.075.947.23911
Boychuk, Johnny*RD7011-170000150.021.30.075.447.261
Spacek, JaroslavRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Kiprusoff, Miikka5934522.90441212116720122179.923022275.0121.0
Bryzgalov, Ilya2212854.1691113189767856.89601100.075.5
Fleury, Marc-Andre000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Mason, Chris000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Neuvirth, Michal*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Greiss, Thomas*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Los Angeles Sharks (27-44-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Semin, AlexanderRW78443175+6981004333413.219.340.376.959.71251
Heatley, DanyLW78234669+55260202628.817.542.978.753.7943
Kovalchuk, IlyaLW66332962-222602020815.918.6100.080.152.4930
Lecavalier, VincentC78204060+57980203605.617.353.377.246.7893
Eriksson, LouiRW78153853-231600111957.718.032.380.844.7504
Ryan, BobbyLW78351247-260503021716.115.153.679.144.4922
Arnott, JasonC73212445-181051412648.016.753.370.359.31201
Horcoff, ShawnC78222143+452232012417.716.347.074.054.7901
Okposo, KyleRW78131124-10800101369.610.229.269.952.3593
Morrow, BrendenLW73131023-1146100010512.413.644.472.852.01092
Grabovski, MikhailC5531215-3100000565.410.245.776.565.7410
Hagman, NiklasLW379110-2200005616.110.422.475.048.8220
Sturm, MarcoLW30426-5120010458.913.754.573.443.6260
Anisimov, Artem*C14123-4600001010.09.541.957.542.3130
Hansen, JannikLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
MacArthur, ClarkeLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kotalik, AlesRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kubina, PavelRD7475158-25610101514.622.30.083.045.6972
Markov, AndreiLD7575057+25620201674.220.90.088.948.7512
Pitkanen, JoniLD5551823-13440100786.417.9100.083.344.9522
Seabrook, BrentRD7812122-74500001270.821.20.078.551.712648
Bouwmeester, JayLD7821719+4360010842.416.20.079.948.0752
Gorges, JoshRD6141317+2330000498.220.30.075.947.45434
Gleason, TimLD522911-10400010424.815.70.079.152.16332
Beauchemin, FrancoisLD26145-1651000442.317.70.079.146.5198
Tallinder, HenrikLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sekera, AndrejRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Quick, Jonathan3118253.78121614011510511166.901000661.983.5
Niittymaki, Antero2311514.3331244083640723.88500000.059.5
Ellis, Dan3117973.8711161401169981114.896000659.775.8
 

Michigan Stags (37-39-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Stamkos, StevenC786162123-1569010035717.122.341.774.750.21113
Gaborik, MarianRW785249101+10301003032915.819.729.479.341.7953
Sharp, PatrickLW78286492+44081103398.321.845.374.250.71280
Kesler, RyanC78294170+8102425023612.317.362.877.063.01571
Cammalleri, MikeLW751836540660112028.915.745.871.245.5471
Filppula, ValtteriC76163753-21604211789.014.446.875.959.8722
Huselius, KristianLW49113647-51440209112.113.60.085.047.4382
Zetterberg, HenrikC77222547-342202303805.820.543.978.358.81133
Holmstrom, TomasRW53101828+14030107114.111.060.068.857.3530
Downie, SteveRW3613720+39100208215.912.763.679.556.9660
Langenbrunner, JamieRW25279-1041000682.913.620.083.169.4380
Marchant, ToddC58729-21200105113.77.944.276.054.9340
Drury, ChrisC50347-480100555.58.456.970.361.0274
Winnik, DanielC37426-1320000577.011.144.466.556.3450
Draper, KrisLW21022-740000260.010.00.064.146.4181
Elias, PatrikRW5011-10000060.04.033.375.0100.010
Erat, MartinRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sobotka, VladimirC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hanzal, MartinC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Purcell, TeddyLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Visnovsky, LubomirRD78193655+810402018410.321.60.081.538.1360
Timonen, KimmoRD7854045+4521010975.221.10.083.254.37742
Rafalski, BrianRD7743135-111610201223.321.70.084.138.7352
Giordano, MarkRD78102535-910630001148.820.80.078.248.710853
Hjalmarsson, NiklasLD7241721-18260000685.917.70.075.150.96638
Murray, DougLD784610-11390000626.514.90.071.452.0813
Scuderi, RobLD42022011000040.06.70.069.246.4141
Ohlund, MattiasLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Zidlicky, MarekRD700002000040.05.70.085.750.011
Greene, MattRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Elliott, Brian5732504.30292403023317321965.881022222.274.4
Ward, Cam2714404.0481511097736833.884101848.355.8
Biron, Martin1130.00000000551.00000000.0138.6
 

New England Whalers (33-41-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Alfredsson, DanielRW75245175+122532021011.419.124.683.959.31001
Stastny, PaulC78155368+52460101519.915.447.985.343.8910
Carter, JeffC77283664-1174501027610.117.254.175.253.71030
Doan, ShaneLW7815435802441102635.716.350.881.655.71741
Gionta, BrianRW76341650+5421113026312.915.233.372.844.8930
Hossa, MarianRW63341650+124316028511.917.521.679.048.9890
Richards, MikeC78123547+177321011910.113.649.974.857.91272
Sullivan, SteveLW78212445+219512015713.415.2100.078.653.1852
Prospal, VaclavLW64131730-111430219913.112.943.179.149.3951
Frolov, AlexanderLW7342226-12140020814.913.333.377.149.6551
Comeau, BlakeRW6116824+626003012113.210.835.368.556.8640
Roy, DerekC6016723-122841409616.712.447.680.553.5520
Benn, Jamie*RW29415-7141000429.510.142.958.268.0410
Handzus, MichalC19044-480000190.013.948.376.052.9252
Tanguay, AlexLW21123-180000185.69.166.778.065.0210
Nielsen, FransC6000-20000080.09.240.077.860.060

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Colaiacovo, CarloLD6564854+27633020916.620.2100.084.941.9492
Wisniewski, JamesRD7553035-159710111892.624.50.084.248.71376
Johnsson, KimLD7551722-44200001363.723.10.077.050.3601
Bogosian, ZachRD6251015-55120201074.719.30.071.043.95726
Hamhuis, DanLD784913-211400001253.219.90.077.250.91132
Phillips, ChrisLD7821113+4320000513.915.80.075.150.58927
Salo, SamiRD215510-31800003813.221.90.077.143.990
Gill, HalLD7011+310000050.015.90.075.055.675
Johnson, JackRD3011-82000030.019.70.085.227.800
Aucoin, AdrianLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Salvador, BryceLD3000+52000010.015.30.070.060.040

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Brodeur, Martin7042373.273136311123122442475.907011870.4107.5
Boucher, Brian000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Clemmensen, Scott84944.622511038258296.87200000.036.5
 

New York Raiders (40-36-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kopitar, AnzeC78326395+2316712024213.220.646.981.454.51472
St. Louis, MartinRW78275986+181043303238.421.946.082.952.2881
Jokinen, JussiLW78404484+11881302023317.218.656.480.640.8972
Brunette, AndrewLW78253964+1510404011621.614.520.077.753.3851
Plekanec, TomasC78154459+76430101539.813.950.079.546.5801
Stewart, ChrisRW78272956+2042104015217.811.347.676.942.71060
Neal, JamesLW78322153-1228504119416.513.750.080.856.81082
Backes, DavidC74113546-911301001129.816.840.878.863.51551
Brown, DustinRW78113142-233320401796.117.242.676.056.21992
Byfuglien, DustinRW78161935-29540101858.616.422.272.735.51012
Stoll, JarretC74112233-73401208113.610.861.779.054.5861
Kovalev, AlexeiRW77101828-93010106216.17.942.976.744.6360
Cooke, MattLW7712921-96201106817.68.550.066.859.8702
Langkow, DaymondC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Duchene, Matt*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pyatt, TaylorRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Foligno, NickLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Potulny, RyanC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Savard, MarcC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Brule, GilbertRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ponikarovsky, AlexeiRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Weber, SheaRD76173653+83320502895.925.30.080.249.91530
Carle, MatthewLD7583442+82410301157.023.10.079.644.56149
Campbell, BrianRD57102333+194411008611.621.50.084.745.2442
Jovanovski, EdRD67141630-1861702011012.722.4100.080.941.88844
Leopold, JordanRD716511+6200110659.218.40.075.145.5556
Skoula, MartinLD11156+500000520.021.00.068.326.140
Blake, RobRD5011-7100000210.027.20.072.961.180
Ericsson, JonathanRD1000-14000010.018.00.070.650.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Anderson, Craig6940963.78373017425825322790.9080111645.7116.6
Roloson, Dwayne000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Rask, Tuukka*116063.763610038380418.909000080.084.1
Pavelec, Ondrej000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Conklin, Ty000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Lehtonen, Kari000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Philadelphia Blazers (33-39-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sedin, HenrikC784377120+40661204020421.119.249.791.640.7590
Parise, ZachLW783571106+3812100504328.120.840.077.453.71454
Knuble, MikeRW73552782+3283604030917.820.031.474.261.51350
Spezza, JasonC67193756-1340601014313.317.049.583.250.4570
Hornqvist, PatricRW78301747-2128506129510.217.140.769.656.11203
Rolston, BrianLW78211233-182411202528.316.825.065.349.51001
Staal, JordanC78131629-164900311349.712.146.271.964.81040
Hejduk, MilanRW6561420-8010001105.511.644.171.643.8432
Park, RichardC7881119-211401101097.311.245.966.759.2580
Fisher, MikeC7881119-233611001176.810.953.773.666.91062
Kunitz, ChrisLW4581018-8161010849.511.60.082.249.3592
Chimera, JasonLW7410717-208401301228.210.562.570.944.8611
Fiddler, VernonC35347-7100000486.310.751.070.150.0250
Stafford, DrewRW13123-560000333.011.250.077.863.291
Antropov, NikC3022-50000010.020.037.778.185.720
Boyes, BradRW11112-520000812.57.333.369.246.250
Kelly, ChrisC2011+12000010.08.541.771.480.020
Bergeron, Marc-AndreLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pacioretty, MaxLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Jokinen, OlliC1000-32000020.016.023.116.750.030

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Enstrom, TobiasLD7834750-3421000585.219.50.086.736.6433
Quincey, KyleLD77133346-155941001638.025.1100.079.750.0724
Suter, RyanLD7863541-51220011195.022.80.084.643.1784
Staal, MarcLD6461723+64010205311.320.0100.077.149.7613
Hejda, JanLD5621315-8300010385.316.20.077.456.96119
Stuart, BradRD7831114-142000001332.319.10.076.744.2700
Liles, John-MichaelLD1511213+940000263.819.90.086.837.8151
Brewer, EricLD13202-5900001020.016.80.073.531.3135
Ballard, KeithLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Grossman, NicklasLD8000+12000030.018.90.074.244.860

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Vokoun, Tomas5732933.53252639219418112005.90301100.097.1
Luongo, Roberto2614504.51813210109862971.88800000.069.2
Johnson, Chad*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Phoenix Roadrunners (40-36-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Whitney, RayLW78375794+2326402028213.117.80.081.344.7643
Perry, CoreyRW78493988+29871002040212.217.843.281.347.31030
Thornton, JoeC78196786+246611401949.818.553.887.255.71191
Richards, BradC78173148-211270302207.714.548.984.440.4581
Smyth, RyanLW71113647-137440101547.119.032.577.743.3912
Kessel, PhilRW69232144-241850502389.715.634.068.145.4480
Weiss, StephenC78103141-22800009610.411.754.876.450.9471
Koivu, SakuC77212041-122032014015.013.748.074.754.9801
Mueller, PeterRW78132740-426002012610.310.931.682.463.0642
Dupuis, PascalRW78261339+122022015217.114.026.871.161.1861
Van Riemsdyk, James*LW78112536-73210101806.110.60.077.936.9410
Stillman, CoryLW7661622+41000105810.310.050.076.646.7520
Cleary, DanielRW16235-921000365.612.941.766.243.8230
Pouliot, BenoitLW2101-120010425.011.50.050.050.010
Legwand, DavidC1000-10000020.011.068.860.0100.010
Berglund, PatrikC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Zubrus, DainiusC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gagner, SamC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Wilson, Colin*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Clarkson, DavidRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Gonchar, SergeiLD64193554+1379402117710.722.9100.085.643.8682
Boyle, DanRD59123143+226010201597.524.80.085.649.4612
Streit, MarkLD78103343-213240301985.121.133.384.538.1470
Robidas, StephaneRD7892231+155321401406.418.50.080.356.311439
Letang, KrisRD7522022-2210400002160.922.80.078.045.2731
Kronwall, NiklasLD646814+123210205810.313.40.081.348.4722
Orpik, BrooksRD17358+62001101520.019.80.083.743.42915
Whitney, RyanLD21224-560000494.120.70.079.633.8152
Coburn, BraydonLD11044+680000100.016.40.080.637.590

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Nabokov, Evgeni7645443.87383527229326542947.9010001445.5110.9
Rinne, Pekka31613.3521000997106.9150002100.082.5
Theodore, Jose000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Harding, Josh000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Quebec Nordiques (57-18-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Marleau, PatrickLW787776153+691218711044917.122.346.977.144.1813
Crosby, SidneyC735080130+50781203128417.618.761.985.657.51051
Nash, RickRW784862110+50551107030615.719.533.377.858.51503
Staal, EricC73244266+29021402639.117.340.279.459.71040
Callahan, RyanRW70283361+3733544021113.317.023.774.966.21362
Pominville, JasonRW78223860+1516012020011.014.239.173.353.1593
Clowe, RyaneLW78233356+23103002017513.111.20.082.367.21200
Peverley, RichC78153752+281801108318.113.055.876.455.9790
Laich, BrooksLW75231235-1030716023010.015.033.876.856.31211
Ladd, AndrewLW77171532+2423005011814.49.60.079.855.9881
Tkachuk, KeithC7052126+18580110806.310.455.971.651.5770
Havlat, MartinRW4651318+1600104810.48.242.983.037.2150
Oshie, T.J.RW4221517-1160000633.211.730.477.558.9780
Bolland, DaveC2022+20000010.011.033.387.533.320
Helm, DarrenC5000000000100.011.248.973.760.040
Bailey, JoshC200000000060.010.520.057.180.020
Samuelsson, MikaelRW300000000060.013.00.075.045.560
Cole, ErikRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Abdelkader, Justin*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Pronger, ChrisRD78116677+458102201636.727.50.083.554.313840
Ehrhoff, ChristianLD78143347+183021301867.521.20.077.046.1553
Yandle, KeithLD78172845+2230304014611.618.70.081.643.8510
Tyutin, FedorLD7662733+403900101155.218.1100.076.049.2990
Stralman, AntonRD3632023+29271000476.417.60.086.941.0350
Michalek, ZbynekLD5731922+233000001092.820.90.077.245.55124
Seidenberg, DennisRD1801111+500000310.018.30.086.942.61122
Methot, MarcRD32044+20400000330.020.50.072.049.3431
Hainsey, RonLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Barker, CamLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Howard, Jimmy*6941763.16521521222022862506.912000846.8114.0
Backstrom, Niklas105554.655311043302345.87500000.043.1
Dubnyk, Devan*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

San Diego Mariners (31-42-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Iginla, JaromeRW78494190-131031509135713.719.237.877.750.01430
Umberger, R.J.LW78214162-1063303117711.917.547.376.960.91380
Krejci, DavidC78104656-152010109710.314.744.481.947.7754
Tavares, John*C78182745-1324404016510.917.049.875.051.6752
Getzlaf, RyanC5383543-38030007810.314.148.381.157.1820
Steen, AlexLW57182038-1546403113613.215.60.077.247.4593
McDonald, AndyLW66162238-920101011214.313.835.777.860.0661
Fehr, EricRW62241034-628301017613.613.043.870.256.6622
Stempniak, LeeRW60112233-111220201298.515.832.471.556.6631
Blake, JasonLW64161531-428132115010.714.212.575.151.5901
Latendresse, GuillaumeLW5215924-8210109515.813.033.372.655.0771
Brodziak, KyleC57318210180000704.312.940.574.359.0691
Clutterbuck, CalRW479110+53201008910.112.437.365.149.2840
Dubinsky, BrandonC34459-11200100478.513.648.168.460.9380
Voracek, JakubRW12279-9600001811.113.120.083.150.030
Steckel, DaveC31459-160010478.510.563.571.843.9251
Frolik, MichaelRW12257-1400001711.813.150.084.633.3160
Bergfors, Niclas*LW7112-1000001010.010.60.063.653.370
Kostitsyn, AndreiRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Greene, AndyRD6953439-18160010945.323.60.081.648.67851
White, IanLD7292635-275860001565.820.10.080.641.5753
Gunnarsson, Carl*RD5452126-91210005010.022.40.074.750.46027
Del Zotto, Michael*LD3851520-172620003514.315.30.079.338.0282
Zanon, GregLD5411617+15240010313.216.70.075.555.27445
McKee, JayRD5911516-51201010512.019.70.073.954.27457
Volchenkov, AntonRD375712+54401004012.519.60.072.855.66241
Mitchell, WillieLD51651107600005311.319.80.071.254.3923
White, ColinLD18044-825000080.017.50.073.847.4319
Vlasic, Marc-EdouardLD19123-7240000147.117.60.081.650.0191
Daley, TrevorRD11112-640000147.123.10.079.041.5810
Schultz, NickLD11022-22000030.018.40.077.354.7154

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Johnson, Brent63565.221501031204235.868011050.037.7
Lundqvist, Henrik5734773.64252645121118942105.900011057.195.1
Turco, Marty169114.2851102065554619.895000064.772.0
 

Winnipeg Jets (34-40-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Bourque, ReneRW74501969-7681617133215.118.627.976.360.71311
Backstrom, NicklasC78224567-1636603020710.617.246.682.448.71112
Vanek, ThomasLW74274067-638704018015.016.250.077.047.2910
Connolly, TimC73174663+62250201739.814.747.783.646.7411
Datsyuk, PavelC76252146+116601017014.716.454.383.654.1880
Hartnell, ScottLW7093039+512310007811.512.730.076.755.2940
Gagne, SimonLW7292837-86220001525.911.90.073.149.1550
Kennedy, TylerRW68231134+758123120011.513.050.074.050.8960
Ott, SteveLW77171229+386205015511.015.444.270.748.11240
Madden, JohnC6591019+10801001098.314.455.366.355.0951
Stajan, MattC5941317-540000439.311.751.675.957.8671
Ribeiro, MikeC3461117-4120120619.811.943.785.662.1341
Setoguchi, DevinRW348614-11220207810.315.332.067.646.6420
Ryder, MichaelRW176612-4400202722.213.650.068.645.5200
Nolan, OwenLW455510-6100010637.911.350.073.057.8441
Hecht, JochenLW20325-580100417.314.344.465.671.4141
Gaustad, PaulC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Reinprecht, StevenC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Bernier, SteveRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kostitsyn, SergeiRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Chara, ZdenoLD7534447+64900001831.623.8100.085.559.81422
Lidstrom, NicklasLD7872633-81230101395.020.50.086.351.5690
Poti, TomLD7572027-8423000828.522.10.078.149.64538
Eaton, MarkRD7541620+6441000785.122.00.075.242.25036
Sarich, CoryRD68313160790000893.420.00.072.152.5841
Hamrlik, RomanLD6321214-8180010474.314.30.078.045.95321
Hillen, JackRD14055-1380000230.020.20.080.053.486
Morrisonn, ShaoneLD3000-12000000.012.70.072.720.021
Garrison, Jason*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Thomas, Tim4124323.53201720314311261269.887000868.963.8
Smith, Mike2973.711000065359.898000040.060.1
Labarbera, Jason159003.4051000051502553.908000641.278.2
Danis, Yann74302.793310020230250.92000000.082.4
Giguere, J.S.169033.2651010149404453.892000666.751.0