* Denotes rookie

Birmingham Bulls (56-18-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Lindros, EricC 78365389+291821325021316.917.255.678.661.81851
Jagr, JaromirRW78484189+40641408024219.818.521.285.354.91132
Modano, MikeC 78284876+3356506019714.219.451.579.262.71462
Daze, EricLW78294675+3154110402999.718.160.075.949.11032
Fedorov, SergeiC 78244569+352630102539.517.547.782.154.5914
Leclair, JohnLW78263157+3224419020812.516.350.071.457.81734
Hull, BrettRW78233255+3172705021310.816.737.575.842.4863
Fleury, TheorenLW78153348+329640401768.513.138.676.958.31301
Mogilny, AlexanderRW45151429+17010308318.111.133.379.853.0360
Dackell, AndreasRW7811819+53003204226.210.437.970.356.0851
Ylonen, JuhaLW7861117+2200200669.110.834.068.651.1761
Khristich, DmitriC 784711-3801103212.57.539.967.952.5391
Recchi, MarkRW21246-4152001296.912.536.475.754.5250
Fedotenko, RuslanRW11235+3000001315.49.7100.064.038.591
Korolyuk, AlexanderLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kjellberg, PatricRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Korolev, IgorC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Nieminen, VilleLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Murray, RemC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Worrell, PeterLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Niedermayer, ScottRD76173754+5348121014212.023.20.083.346.61031
Lidstrom, NicklasLD7594049+504630111755.125.6100.086.250.31033
Zubov, SergeiRD7883139+151811301754.621.20.082.540.4651
Foote, AdamRD4152126+21421110588.619.70.079.554.08122
Desjardins, EricRD6061824+23221000669.113.00.082.349.24719
Tamer, ChrisLD785813+212571110756.716.30.072.152.812463
Duchesne, SteveRD30088+4100000330.013.20.088.042.6191
Yushkevich, DmitriRD19257+41800101811.119.20.078.454.12714
Tarnstrom, Dick*RD200000000010.015.00.075.00.010
Vishnevski, VitalyRD9000+36000050.012.40.073.553.880

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Hasek, Dominik6337902.39451431615116561807.9160221650.0102.0
Hnilicka, Milan*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Kolzig, Olaf000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Storr, Jamie169362.4411410138397435.9130000100.068.5
 

Chicago Cougars (46-29-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Shanahan, BrendanLW79374582+182171204030312.219.742.973.958.32471
Murray, GlenRW79472572+19481236128616.418.237.873.557.61391
Demitra, PavolC 79284169+948603023611.919.948.877.845.91062
Yashin, AlexeiC 76234568+255251402509.221.343.381.545.01012
Yzerman, SteveC 76133447-334112012810.218.958.380.457.81381
Czerkawski, MariuszRW79172744-444309015610.916.042.473.247.9821
Comrie, MikeC 79162642+744202012313.013.753.076.746.4832
Peca, MichaelC 75142539+2044204013610.315.855.073.464.220319
Huselius, Kristian*LW79132235-81030101568.315.00.071.538.1473
Holik, BobbyC 76181129+326503011815.37.550.175.265.5791
Zamuner, RobLW78235-3160200316.56.747.165.747.1422
Afinogenov, MaximRW5022010000060.07.60.060.016.720
Pahlsson, SamuelC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Reasoner, MartyC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gilmour, DougC 5000-12000000.08.852.581.866.760
Hendrickson, DarbyC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Zednik, RichardLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
McCabe, BryanRD79163955+2220042301699.523.150.078.153.416149
MacInnis, AlRD6493342+204432101844.925.90.078.855.01030
Morris, DerekRD6373138+1111220101365.119.40.081.343.8661
Klesla, Rostislav*RD77121224+1476203011810.218.8100.072.745.56468
Quint, DeronLD7711112-51010001140.912.90.077.146.5341
Kasparaitis, DariusLD582810+131060000513.916.50.078.650.09054
Stevens, ScottLD79178-34800001160.917.40.076.456.113647
Malik, MarekLD40145-1180000137.74.00.084.551.9138
Pothier, BrianLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Reekie, JoeLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Staios, SteveRD100000000030.016.00.042.950.000
Klee, KenRD2000-14000010.015.00.060.066.730
Lukowich, BradRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Roy, Patrick6739792.62382443417417481922.9090224066.197.6
Dafoe, Byron168073.357500045322367.8770111264.730.9
Brathwaite, Fred000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Denver Spurs (31-41-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Bondra, PeterLW73383472-10921005127513.820.537.577.458.71292
Carter, AnsonRW78323365-236529020915.320.543.873.053.31683
Nieuwendyk, JoeC 78214263+528511020110.418.659.076.645.61132
Gaborik, MarianRW76392463+4401115022517.318.031.476.349.71063
Arkhipov, Denis*C 77192746-1430419819.415.641.575.447.01321
Battaglia, BatesLW76122234+75830119412.813.935.972.245.21212
Gomez, ScottC 7841721-82000001143.511.647.883.056.3780
Leclerc, MikeLW6971118-101090000957.411.729.070.754.41121
Vrbata, Radim*RW359615-11620105117.612.534.873.835.1291
Lapointe, ClaudeC 56279-14260000277.411.752.661.150.0600
Friesen, JeffLW41448-1100000606.710.220.068.864.1511
Eastwood, MikeC 34336-81000002711.111.854.865.351.5360
Podein, ShjonLW41426-22402002714.810.417.664.161.8350
Van Allen, ShaunC 41336-7600102512.010.647.962.056.9361
Axelsson, P.J.LW30134-6120000234.310.256.069.569.0253
Pandolfo, JayLW41224-9160010345.912.325.961.852.4432
Domi, TieRW8101-280000520.04.4100.060.066.750
Jokinen, OlliC 3101-200000333.314.337.581.066.750
Adams, CraigRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Malhotra, MannyC 100000000000.04.020.050.00.010

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sydor, DarrylLD7653439-78500001992.521.50.081.046.8790
Malakhov, VladimirRD7062430-216320201454.124.9100.079.446.911138
Khavanov, AlexanderRD4121719-1262000365.618.40.077.541.75619
Lydman, ToniRD5011213+1480000721.419.40.079.242.04623
Skrastins, KarlisLD7831013-11421000664.519.150.077.048.614669
Sekeras, LubomirRD4121012-13241000494.123.10.075.340.7361
Ragnarsson, MarcusLD542810-5300010504.019.9100.076.544.0520
Rozsival, MichalRD382810-14480000345.917.40.076.642.04011
Lumme, JyrkiRD10044-616000080.022.10.075.737.5105
Hannan, ScottLD9000018000050.015.70.064.740.940

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Turek, Roman5935503.03262845117916011780.8990222255.085.1
Roloson, Dwayne73684.571410028186214.869000236.431.0
Hurme, Jani148523.314912047430477.90100060100.066.0
 

Edmonton Oilers (34-37-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Iginla, JaromeRW78374380+171731214024715.020.449.780.154.72423
Rolston, BrianC 78342357+213691513539.621.441.171.553.71624
Hrdina, JanLW76203353+1144203012516.019.150.476.953.51531
Dahlen, UlfLW74192645+98212112615.115.538.577.561.6991
Damphousse, VincentC 78152843-206224301519.916.446.175.956.41204
Hejduk, MilanRW78171835-1634501014911.415.630.077.445.61093
Lang, RobertC 78132235-43001301568.315.144.976.746.9741
Heatley, Dany*RW78121628-245010101627.416.256.375.058.61462
Marleau, PatrickC 781672303620308718.410.840.775.551.5910
Brylin, SergeiLW6781018-61020308010.010.233.371.643.8603
Hecht, JochenLW7861117-83200101065.79.938.369.251.9571
Dowd, JimC 675813-7180000539.47.452.366.843.9490
Bulis, JanLW3325+301000475.014.70.078.60.030
Hrkac, TonyC 11011-30000060.07.535.654.555.680
Dimaio, RobRW13000-200000120.09.622.873.254.2110
Reichel, RobertC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Robitaille, Randy*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Yelle, StephaneC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kubina, PavelRD78122638+813930201996.024.40.079.146.09644
Niinimaa, JanneLD7853035+88000001383.622.90.079.742.01022
Kravchuk, IgorLD7822123-124500001551.322.4100.077.640.7647
Mironov, BorisRD7351722-58601001313.819.80.079.750.6942
Patrick, JamesRD635712-42011203813.215.50.075.443.53918
Slegr, JiriRD544610-1782010765.318.30.079.841.7554
Regehr, RobynLD30044-6690000240.016.3100.079.354.53829
Ference, AndrewRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Salei, RuslanLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Visnovsky, LubomirRD1000-22000010.019.00.062.560.000
Ward, AaronRD100002000000.018.00.077.840.011

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Khabibulin, Nikolai7344573.18323473123621212357.900000650.097.3
Grahame, John000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Hedberg, Johan63274.222300023147170.8650006100.020.0
Johnson, Brent000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Indianapolis Racers (41-31-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Conroy, CraigC 78245276+1744742016214.821.552.974.252.81743
Briere, DanielC 78353065+4491007016521.216.450.972.346.1750
Savage, BrianLW78303161+9361103018516.216.7100.072.349.41254
Selanne, TeemuRW78253661-170904022511.119.643.777.147.41061
Gagne, SimonLW78322557+744902019616.316.540.076.354.71022
Morrison, BrendanC 78182139+630113010716.813.746.576.159.0782
McAmmond, DeanLW78122032-46630111249.713.048.373.749.61002
Reinprecht, SteveC 7091423+61600506015.08.849.871.251.6790
Williams, JustinRW7811819+1026002010510.510.720.067.852.6730
Hartnell, ScottRW7651318+211910101015.012.033.370.658.11341
Datsyuk, Pavel*C 6551318-920011559.18.839.473.153.0540
Sedin, DanielLW19033+5120000220.07.60.071.955.9121
Klatt, TrentRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Blake, JasonLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Bradley, Matt*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cullen, MattC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cooke, MattLW300000000000.02.70.00.00.010
Ribeiro, MikeLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Stefan, PatrikC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Chelios, ChrisRD7684250+1013621101355.927.70.079.150.61872
Redden, WadeLD7592332+49520301098.321.4100.081.149.81102
Matvichuk, RichardLD7862632+9601010926.522.50.078.754.313682
Sopel, BrentRD4951823+10780020915.520.30.079.644.7530
Kaberle, TomasLD5561420+10260000619.822.3100.081.139.6641
Kuba, FilipRD3741418+2281000636.322.90.081.238.7381
Spacek, JaroslavLD472810-2500000484.217.60.075.150.7492
Commodore, MikeRD21022025000080.010.10.057.948.1129
Van Ryn, Mike*RD1000+10000010.04.00.0100.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Salo, Tommy7344822.95402765122021842404.9080441033.3106.9
Esche, Robert000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Hackett, Jeff000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Shields, Steve31193.530201075360.883000066.734.9
Nurminen, Pasi*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Weekes, Kevin31782.3612010795102.931000066.790.5
 

Los Angeles Sharks (26-45-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kovalchuk, Ilya*LW78342761-16921002024813.718.633.373.348.2912
Arnott, JasonC 75203151-18660202069.717.447.779.561.81740
Kariya, PaulRW78242650+726904022410.717.143.281.949.3762
Sillinger, MikeC 76133649-113660301498.717.660.872.059.81322
Guerin, BillRW73252045-1885502023910.517.153.470.351.61640
Sturm, MarcoLW77161733+1136115013811.615.940.571.657.41050
Parrish, MarkRW78171431-2438401111914.313.141.874.150.51250
Laperriere, IanRW76111122-1515002008712.613.938.464.460.31661
Morozov, AlekseyRW7861117-1581010748.110.140.077.038.2501
Langenbrunner, JamieRW7621113-14470000613.310.039.171.347.1673
Halpern, JeffC 386713-72904005710.515.852.970.862.5750
Vasicek, JosefC 444610-142101003710.811.249.269.549.1452
Pyatt, TaylorLW42459-115000103411.810.90.067.457.1591
Morrow, BrendenLW34336-125010002313.011.8100.072.553.2710
Hagman, Niklas*RW2011-20000020.09.00.087.566.710
Lecavalier, VincentC 3101+1130000425.010.00.062.50.020
Johnson, MikeRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Bell, MarkLW2000-37000000.011.50.085.766.720
Horcoff, ShawnC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Clark, ChrisRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kozlov, ViktorC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Markov, DannyRD7863339-99020111613.727.450.078.652.02015
Svehla, RobertRD78102434-209140201476.827.50.078.545.318456
Brisebois, PatriceRD7842428-24532010834.822.60.081.542.4911
Markov, AndreiLD7341822-15602010934.317.00.083.347.2525
Cullimore, JassenLD775510-14530000756.715.50.069.045.99537
Havelid, NiclasLD68066-14320000590.016.40.074.140.6685

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Thibault, Jocelyn5835313.31183552119515941789.8910111430.077.0
Denis, Marc2112373.1571023065599664.902000450.068.2
Noronen, Mika000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Michigan Stags (31-42-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Satan, MiroslavRW78402363+5301404127114.820.338.178.645.8812
Turgeon, PierreC 78184260-1018605016411.017.647.883.447.4991
Drury, ChrisC 78144256+156640402256.218.756.178.461.61381
Elias, PatrikLW71341953-569704024114.120.742.176.851.91200
Sykora, PetrRW73202949+1052533015812.719.128.978.250.01062
Kapanen, SamiRW74181836+738301017410.316.637.578.545.31014
Nolan, OwenRW7892534-1112411011595.716.646.876.857.41491
Maltby, KirkLW7891120-62431301108.213.052.665.154.21373
Marchant, ToddC 7841014-17660000725.611.354.766.659.6871
Draper, KrisRW667512-53401206610.69.557.770.448.1590
Linden, TrevorRW744812-10440010478.59.148.670.447.8680
Murray, MartyC 603710-8180100694.313.049.464.346.0610
Nagy, LadislavLW18257-5141000434.713.427.380.763.0120
Laaksonen, AnttiLW15134000000119.110.140.074.433.390
McCarty, DarrenRW49123-4460000283.67.442.963.560.0570
Holmstrom, TomasRW7033+38000060.014.3100.073.746.7150
Nikolishin, AndreiC 12202+1600001513.39.557.963.570.6200
Erat, Martin*LW12022-440000150.015.00.076.255.0100
Pellerin, ScottLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kron, RobertRW4000-30000010.08.00.075.037.530

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Ohlund, MattiasRD78142640-107451512086.727.30.080.055.21571
Rafalski, BrianRD7162834-92811101294.725.00.080.944.4921
Rivet, CraigRD7871724-31381300997.123.90.080.447.012281
McGillis, DanRD6031013+42400001042.916.40.079.046.4671
Marchment, BryanRD5121012-61920010573.519.20.074.456.2883
Norstrom, MattiasLD532460180000296.919.80.074.248.39724
Fischer, Jiri*LD22156+4180000166.313.90.083.350.83619
Berard, BryanLD15044-140000120.015.90.084.744.1123
Witt, BrendanLD15123-4341000128.314.30.079.352.6236
Berehowsky, DrakeRD4000-24000020.018.00.071.441.280

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Biron, Martin6841022.53283539417318141987.9130221480.0102.4
Richter, Mike000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Potvin, Felix63372.492220014137151.90700040.055.5
Legace, Manny63243.521501019129148.872000240.020.5
 

Minnesota Fight.Saints (22-51-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Tkachuk, KeithLW62412162-31091336023217.723.443.272.255.12030
Ricci, MikeC 78153550-760331010114.921.545.574.458.62264
Primeau, KeithC 78133346-1213320101598.219.146.879.064.02132
Nedved, PetrC 78123042-354850201478.217.954.678.743.6891
Cole, Erik*RW7091928-194941101406.416.336.872.058.41361
McEachern, ShawnLW7891726-143212111346.713.242.674.647.9612
Mellanby, ScottRW7451722-710430001323.813.018.270.858.71310
Graves, AdamLW78101222-284801011218.314.933.375.552.11242
Gelinas, MartinLW7214822-142810109514.714.053.871.048.8974
McKay, RandyRW7151318-211262010766.613.30.072.848.61340
Samuelsson, Mikael*RW7871118-132400001305.412.90.062.449.61064
Harvey, ToddRW73369-93600003010.05.952.365.153.2570
Knutsen, EspenC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Grier, MikeRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hinote, DanC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Johansson, AndreasLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Warriner, ToddLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Yachmenev, VitaliLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Ozolinsh, SandisLD78192847-1536427017510.925.2100.082.735.0874
Tverdovsky, OlegRD7081927-196220101147.023.10.081.340.2674
Warrener, RhettRD7351116-61282000628.122.20.077.548.812436
Simpson, ToddLD6811516-231920100671.524.4100.073.748.31261
Schneider, MathieuRD462810-15561000922.224.466.780.042.96228
Gauthier, DenisLD68358-9870000674.514.20.077.348.29849
Karpovtsev, AlexanderRD18033-116000070.021.80.079.454.12829
Cross, CoryLD4011+16000020.018.50.070.037.550
Baron, MurrayLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Daneyko, KenLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Joseph, Curtis5734163.39114135119316381831.8950221458.882.4
Burke, Sean2413602.47101012056653709.9210001441.286.7
Tugnutt, Ron100.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

New England Whalers (35-35-8)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Allison, JasonC 78216384+39127304114214.818.055.082.655.41400
Alfredsson, DanielRW76414283+28601106123917.219.939.081.955.81984
Naslund, MarkusLW78394382+2932706130013.019.330.077.248.3954
Hossa, MarianRW78292857-256806126011.216.831.477.448.21221
Oates, AdamC 78104151-133030108811.415.055.480.842.2591
Modin, FredrikLW53101020+13720108312.010.566.778.260.9521
Havlat, MartinRW249716-53430005815.515.331.076.246.7221
Juneau, JoeC 556915+1161010639.514.642.274.956.3490
Sullivan, SteveRW726915-23620010688.810.133.368.855.0840
Rucchin, SteveC 575813-13402004610.914.246.976.659.5812
Sundstrom, NiklasRW784913-2320001537.510.323.874.354.8703
Fitzgerald, TomLW783912-16760100873.412.942.963.547.31120
Doan, ShaneRW19224-561000922.25.345.580.071.4170
Tanguay, AlexLW32134-9100000244.211.60.074.537.3320
Prospal, VaclavLW2202+200000728.614.062.5100.040.010
Green, TravisC 22202-62100001315.410.249.069.861.9180
Zholtok, SergeiC 1101000010425.020.055.662.5100.010
Gionta, Brian*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kozlov, SlavaLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Johnsson, KimRD78182341-142601015111.924.70.077.140.79855
Aucoin, AdrianRD78172037-47030301789.624.70.076.644.81244
Modry, JaroslavLD5032023+5520000634.819.8100.078.543.6550
Zhitnik, AlexeiLD7822022-710010001181.719.00.080.546.61100
Phillips, ChrisRD4921416-7660010633.220.050.077.946.5770
Gill, HalLD7421113+7640000862.317.80.069.049.41251
Mara, PaulLD41538-7201100677.516.1100.075.733.3480
Kalinin, DimitriRD13044+260000170.020.00.081.735.72110
Salvador, BryceLD5011+26000050.019.00.072.233.392
Salo, SamiRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sarich, CoryRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Brodeur, Martin6841143.54322861224319292172.8880222271.282.1
Blackburn, Dan*126303.903700141313354.8840001260.046.7
Kidd, Trevor2542.220010021416.87500000.05.2
 

New York Raiders (37-37-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Francis, RonC 78235679-1341033019311.922.659.179.254.51473
Palffy, ZigmundRW78443074+8501535123219.021.329.278.756.51223
Brunette, AndrewLW78274370-6241102014119.118.343.978.048.81131
Kovalev, AlexeiRW74203050-88040402498.019.137.777.553.71382
Roenick, JeremyC 78222749-367713012617.515.746.280.065.91702
Hoglund, JonasLW78102737-21610201496.714.00.065.452.6763
Andreychuk, DaveLW78151833+172202011912.610.453.274.936.7670
Bonk, RadekC 78151732+420002010114.912.043.874.260.71282
Amonte, TonyRW78102030+14430101317.614.216.776.446.8871
Langkow, DaymondC 78111526+113201207315.19.140.575.667.2611
Savard, MarcC 319817+92620207412.212.653.080.246.8202
Lapointe, MartinRW477815+13700104914.38.945.569.954.0600
St. Louis, MartinRW26369+5210102114.37.675.079.344.0100
Rucinsky, MartinLW46167-3140000432.38.1100.067.642.3300
Audette, DonaldRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hlavac, JanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Muckalt, BillRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Thomas, SteveRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
White, ToddC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Jovanovski, EdRD78152944+1016422102007.526.60.083.053.22032
Blake, RobRD6192433+75621301436.323.70.084.956.015571
Skoula, MartinLD7882432-18322000998.119.80.081.543.6701
de vries, GregLD7861319+55200201623.721.10.072.343.212570
Smith, JasonRD6531518+41180000575.319.90.077.050.913463
Weinrich, EricLD7801717-3240000490.015.9100.075.746.9752
Quintal, StephaneRD5101-281010714.319.20.083.962.551
O'Donnell, SeanRD6000011000020.021.30.070.656.5141
Sweeney, DonLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Wesley, GlenLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Cechmanek, Roman5030282.71242334413712591396.9020117862.578.2
Irbe, Arturs2817043.31131414094659753.87500080.036.4
Belfour, Ed000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Vernon, Mike000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Ottawa Nationals (19-52-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Ronning, CliffLW61143044-123840101768.019.254.576.944.9572
Bertuzzi, ToddRW67241842-12140302018712.819.444.772.558.51610
Weight, DougC 6882735-33420001008.013.947.782.955.21131
Brind'Amour, RodC 58112031+24231319611.516.058.878.356.91151
Young, ScottRW68171431-1918801014711.614.460.072.349.6921
Barnes, StuC 4611132401820208213.415.940.675.841.8501
Titov, GermanLW48101121-212220206615.214.585.770.245.1451
Brown, CurtisC 66101121-163022101069.417.046.275.751.39028
Smolinski, BryanC 7381321-94420101286.313.637.274.248.51081
Keane, MikeRW789817-114401017512.014.634.868.551.51060
Johnson, Greg*C 5761016-163600203815.810.852.970.546.5480
York, MichaelRW628614-15183000938.613.741.074.250.5850
Scatchard, DaveRW5931013-4921010595.110.255.869.961.5910
McDonald, AndyC 323710-51000002015.09.651.670.641.9171
Walz, WesC 456410-31901005411.111.539.666.164.35412
Messier, MarkC 19437-21000103112.911.753.177.850.0260
Niedermayer, RobC 20426-23310101822.211.136.467.957.6310

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Leetch, BrianLD7392433-23420001118.117.40.083.642.97528
Suter, GaryLD5731215-234920001032.922.6100.081.745.6853
Hedican, BretLD3831215-5140000644.717.10.081.346.6342
Timonen, KimmoLD316713-63610015211.524.50.077.836.4492
White, ColinRD5201111-221720000610.023.566.769.443.710533
Poti, TomRD283811-8240000437.021.20.082.437.8330
Therien, ChrisLD323710+4301000506.023.30.075.541.15613
McKee, JayLD47178-10340000293.418.4100.079.750.47545
Boynton, Nicholas*RD41257-231340000812.522.30.073.337.9463
Mitchell, WillieLD25145-10200000195.319.60.073.747.53011
Schultz, Nick*LD29134-6100010352.919.20.083.344.2191
Odelein, LyleRD14011-4350000170.021.10.074.459.6247

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Snow, Garth2313733.8571400088614702.8750112046.439.5
Dunham, Mike116034.280820043271314.8630000100.021.2
Markkanen, Jussi*53252.401220013164177.92700000.084.3
Turco, Marty179662.736820044400444.901000864.356.5
Fernandez, Manny2515163.3242010184672756.8890001660.953.9
 

Philadelphia Blazers (28-45-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Perreault, YanicC 79253964+250605017114.618.367.873.946.71380
Samsonov, SergeiLW79293059-4103701117916.216.60.076.654.41141
Petrov, OlegRW79272552-314623014818.219.022.276.546.11164
Cassels, AndrewC 73103141-323250206216.116.646.282.551.91211
Dumont, J.P.LW79182038-384670101819.916.833.375.243.61222
Vyborny, DavidRW79132235-238301010112.913.442.971.939.8591
Handzus, MichalC 79141933-174402418716.115.646.670.561.21112
Isbister, BradLW67131629-2710780109314.015.336.773.054.61350
Fisher, MikeC 75101020-96012108012.59.748.477.363.3860
Bates, ShawnLW6871320-8500121739.614.746.969.560.4973
Knuble, MikeRW639716-75400207412.210.335.064.249.3662
Nilson, MarcusLW474812-8231000616.610.539.671.343.5571
Moreau, EthanLW545611-27300004610.910.00.061.144.8680
Park, RichardRW12112-120001234.310.5100.082.541.780
Sedin, HenrikC 6101-100000333.37.052.359.1100.040
Ferraro, RayC 4011-18000060.012.554.361.950.040
Avery, Sean*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sutton, AndyRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Stuart, BradRD7952934-116900011024.925.00.081.045.415453
Boucher, PhilippeRD5861925-1811030201354.420.30.077.247.56758
Miller, AaronLD7671825-197020001106.424.50.079.752.017377
Rathje, MikeRD7461521-35663010767.920.70.077.150.01324
Carney, KeithLD7161016-13600205710.516.50.079.352.61071
Rachunek, KarelRD5111314+5280000313.216.40.077.242.05332
Brewer, EricLD401910-24281000731.419.70.074.544.45720
Woolley, JasonLD10347-51200001717.617.70.070.732.350
Delmore, AndyRD11134-1320000214.821.20.084.631.480

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Kiprusoff, Miikka*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Luongo, Roberto3923843.05181834112110081129.893000852.764.0
Osgood, Chris3420223.26921250110881991.8890001660.358.2
Schwab, Corey000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Vokoun, Tomas000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Lalime, Patrick74196.161601043198241.822000228.60.0
 

Phoenix Roadrunners (46-23-9)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sundin, MatsC 78414889+291381428224017.119.861.580.451.71683
Thornton, JoeC 73304777+19185703122213.518.949.276.860.51760
Whitney, RayLW78223759+2416305120710.615.650.077.045.1491
Zubrus, DainiusRW73222951+2646526015514.219.440.876.957.51444
Richards, BradC 7884351+14711101874.317.740.977.650.4971
Stillman, CoryLW74222850+32441022212617.514.946.373.752.5842
Smyth, RyanLW72163248+164660401878.616.445.278.957.21360
Robitaille, LucLW78211839-1126613014714.312.134.273.544.2651
Calder, KyleLW7871522-9471011818.610.80.076.750.5822
Dvorak, RadekRW7271522-151600101514.612.422.271.448.4720
Cleary, DanielRW7261319-115400005910.28.5100.069.356.9530
Larionov, IgorC 7851419-112600103315.27.840.478.840.6300
Dupuis, Pascal*RW23336+320011486.311.833.370.551.7300
Sanderson, GeoffLW42020210001118.210.30.066.70.010
Gratton, ChrisC 5112-1400001010.013.447.970.450.070
Matteau, StephaneLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Donovan, SheanRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Drake, DallasRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Neil, Chris*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Legwand, DavidC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Gonchar, SergeiRD75323567+2186616021015.224.10.081.341.7952
Numminen, TeppoLD78153449+3038501012711.824.70.082.946.51102
Hill, SeanRD6392736+111650201416.423.60.077.547.414549
Kaberle, FrantisekRD7331619+9360010933.222.50.077.436.15652
York, JasonRD7231619-2342000634.814.80.077.352.5851
Boyle, DanRD694913+1941000715.615.00.077.334.2392
Dandenault, MathieuRD18369+81210002015.021.60.072.835.41610
Robidas, StephaneRD3202+200000540.014.00.083.330.032
Dykhuis, KarlLD12101+2140000119.114.90.071.044.7144
Ledyard, GrantLD2000-10000000.013.00.069.220.040
Souray, SheldonLD1000+17000020.017.00.0100.050.010

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Barrasso, Tom000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Nabokov, Evgeni95092.832331024231255.90600020.061.1
Theodore, Jose7042602.80432063419921732372.9160001453.3114.4
 

Winnipeg Jets (53-19-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Deadmarsh, AdamLW78324880+39105513019116.820.748.674.258.42201
O'Neill, JeffRW78314879+956917124612.616.553.279.958.71512
Sakic, JoeC 78265177+2822727022711.520.853.980.851.41133
Bure, PavelRW74372865+30481009125014.819.127.375.749.7901
Roberts, GaryLW63222143-567604014515.216.220.075.957.51581
Nylander, MichaelC 78142842+1526202110313.611.548.279.353.3570
Thornton, ScottLW78222042+10135805014015.711.358.866.848.01103
Zhamnov, AlexeiC 7893039-73210301297.012.549.581.358.8800
Lehtinen, JereRW78102131+171411201029.815.335.270.859.11462
Tucker, DarcyLW62131023-65730308814.810.753.771.359.61032
Madden, JohnC 7812719+141005001319.213.642.968.753.71173
Arvedson, MagnusLW7041317-3150000775.210.725.070.950.0600
Renberg, MikaelRW475914+61800004211.98.233.372.564.4410
Lemieux, ClaudeRW27268+740000365.68.730.072.966.7350
Corson, ShayneC 9112-160000425.010.040.062.257.1150
Adams, KevynC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Lowry, DaveLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Connolly, TimC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Buchberger, KellyLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Stumpel, JozefC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Johnson, CraigRW12000-500000120.08.330.069.258.3120

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Housley, PhilLD78152641+232450201718.819.20.080.843.2350
Jonsson, KennyLD67132538+53621408116.019.00.080.851.55334
Pronger, ChrisLD7483038+3514250101634.925.4100.085.559.821533
Hatcher, DerianRD7852530+40950010965.221.00.076.055.11574
Chara, ZdenoLD78111122+15275402010910.121.10.080.656.61672
Boughner, BobRD5621618+51340010385.317.00.070.648.98434
Klemm, JonRD26033-360000240.019.60.081.742.9301
Hamrlik, RomanLD11112-4200000214.818.80.078.237.053
McLaren, KyleRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vaananen, OssiLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Giguere, J-Sebastien5332452.40361150313012991429.9090225648.085.5
Aebischer, David2112702.5012810153544597.911000623.570.9
Cloutier, Dan21202.002000043842.90500000.041.0
Boucher, Brian21202.502000052833.8480000100.00.0