* Denotes rookie

Birmingham Bulls (57-18-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Modano, MikeC 77414586+4840712022218.518.557.982.557.71361
Fedorov, SergeiC 78285381+3966413023711.820.259.477.854.51581
Hull, BrettRW78344276+4940304030411.219.836.679.651.51064
Boguniecki, EricRW74244771+4464835019412.417.325.073.149.71391
Jagr, JaromirRW75323971+33621207026512.116.532.080.657.91281
Mogilny, AlexanderRW76253358+3116517015316.315.720.077.450.61080
Leclair, JohnLW53301848+3418314014221.115.510.074.154.31032
Daze, EricLW73252247+2828013018113.813.20.074.549.2842
Lindros, EricC 7882432+96500011196.711.151.780.147.8911
Reichel, RobertC 6142024+11300010547.410.146.374.245.3492
Recchi, MarkRW6881523-7331100869.312.553.379.753.8900
Pisani, Fernando*RW7013720+41002406819.18.720.067.145.2501
Fleury, TheoRW22336+1120010329.47.631.373.255.0250
Fedotenko, RuslanRW17314+2400101915.89.816.771.754.8191
Murray, RemC 11101000000616.78.248.672.464.7170
Bulis, JanLW1101106000080.07.8100.075.066.750
Cajanek, Petr*C 6101-140000812.57.342.985.025.020
Berezin, SergeiLW3000-10000080.09.30.087.550.030
Dackell, AndreasRW3000-12000020.09.30.071.433.330

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Lidstrom, NicklasLD78214566+5648407015713.423.90.086.654.21321
Zubov, SergeiRD78154156+5334501013311.323.30.084.841.2712
Niedermayer, ScottRD78133245+307050201697.724.60.081.649.2962
Foote, AdamRD7492635+3012220301028.821.950.080.854.417625
Desjardins, EricRD6231619+14470000813.712.40.083.744.22828
Johansson, CalleRD7821315+17200020464.314.50.079.744.75535
Tarnstrom, DickLD15044+380000150.015.50.084.929.453
Yushkevich, DmitryRD5011+30000010.010.60.079.247.4113
Bombardir, BradLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vishnevski, VitalyLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Roy, Patrick6236763.12322542119117561947.9020224259.091.6
Gerber, Martin1910931.8714310134487521.935000260.093.3
Bierk, Zac159071.9813200130423453.9340002100.092.8
Kolzig, Olaf1910883.979811072397469.84600000.00.5
Caron, Sebastien*63542.714200016159175.90900000.061.5
Storr, Jamie000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Chicago Cougars (30-43-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Murray, GlenRW78324274-248107031510.224.843.372.853.12273
Shanahan, BrendanLW78353065+71001305028412.319.142.577.153.21720
Demitra, PavolC 70202444-634701015013.314.739.280.552.1953
Zednik, RichardRW78242044-56920302868.420.462.569.449.51381
Yashin, AlexeiC 78152742-193021102426.216.842.678.843.4803
Peca, MichaelC 67122840+1235102012010.019.454.477.554.218117
Huselius, KristianLW78151732-520103012412.19.40.069.049.0541
Holik, BobbyC 7842428-23601101442.810.261.475.158.31120
Reasoner, MartyC 7341014-18340200735.511.653.568.051.1672
Pahlsson, SamuelRW516612-6801104812.514.740.673.055.1600
Zamuner, RobLW577512-113211001086.516.657.570.446.2712
Comrie, MikeC 21167-5360000382.613.741.180.745.2240
Gilmour, DougLW38224-6161010258.09.941.077.842.9270
Afinogenov, MaximRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Czerkawski, MariuszLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Yzerman, SteveLW2000-10000010.018.052.568.885.710

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
MacInnis, AlRD78153146-45930202545.927.30.083.148.01255
Morris, DerekRD78172037-138172201819.423.3100.079.448.11082
McCabe, BryanRD6231720-1610710001032.923.10.074.656.310746
Stevens, ScottLD7811819+125700001070.918.60.079.950.515861
Jackman, Barret*LD7821113-91670000355.715.20.081.949.81075
Tremblay, YannickRD311670140000382.614.90.078.839.31914
Quint, DeronRD34134-1121000234.39.10.082.835.9140
Kasparaitis, DariusLD66134-12450010372.78.70.079.442.64826
Staios, SteveRD15123-1300000147.117.30.075.041.7139
Klesla, RostislavRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Lukowich, BradLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Malik, MarekLD6000-10000000.02.80.081.850.020
Tjarnqvist, DanielLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Klee, KenRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pothier, BrianLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Brathwaite, Fred51872.8903000993102.912000250.068.2
Grahame, John2715332.90101401174680754.9020001744.466.4
Dafoe, Byron52664.511310020108128.84400020.00.0
 

Cleveland Crusaders (23-52-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Mellanby, ScottRW70273360-3173916011623.320.627.572.445.91851
Nedved, PetrC 76173047-1258212011714.515.449.480.355.01133
Tkachuk, KeithLW44182543-644304012214.819.447.576.058.61322
Primeau, KeithC 71132437-1292000111711.115.249.269.762.61653
Marleau, PatrickC 78171936-2930411113113.016.546.073.154.11293
Dahlen, UlfLW7192534-21342010919.918.424.177.757.81243
Johansson, AndreasLW77161531-328242010215.710.529.073.144.0601
Gelinas, MartinLW7791625-305810001128.015.440.470.555.11101
Nash, Rick*LW629716-144600101058.613.420.068.851.9780
McEachern, ShawnLW328513-131810116113.113.010.068.952.5340
Grier, MikeRW772790430000395.15.241.671.564.8610
Ricci, MikeC 67426-41403103411.88.147.361.152.3522
Samuelsson, MikaelRW12325-11400002213.614.761.580.661.3191
Cole, ErikRW21224-3341000553.618.037.577.559.7460
Harvey, ToddLW8123090010812.59.550.059.153.8110
McKay, RandyRW302202000010.011.750.064.366.750
Hinote, DanRW11022-27000030.06.842.472.736.490
Cheechoo, Jonathan*RW8000-32000080.011.10.066.741.7160
Knutsen, EspenC 7000-56000020.014.132.671.946.2100
Warriner, ToddLW5000-30000090.011.40.066.753.390
Yachmenev, VitaliLW100000000000.01.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Schneider, MathieuLD70122335-227340201856.525.6100.080.244.510941
Ozolinsh, SandisLD70131629-184050108215.919.90.083.444.8550
Tverdovsky, OlegRD6661521-6241000886.820.80.076.540.9570
Karpovtsev, AlexanderRD4171118-72031005612.522.40.077.844.77255
Seidenberg, Dennis*RD4331114-14120000893.421.60.077.144.4790
Gauthier, DenisLD601910-6830000412.418.80.077.357.510552
Daneyko, KenLD19134-740000812.515.3100.074.044.12716
Simpson, ToddLD35134-16910000362.818.80.070.648.9553
Warrener, RhettRD160330380000110.018.40.074.047.32812
Baron, MurrayLD36022-821000080.014.60.074.146.84415
Cross, CoryLD12101-240000119.116.10.076.748.080
Hainsey, RonLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Joseph, Curtis5732233.82143629120516721877.8910111257.181.3
Burke, Sean2313773.0971505171818889.9200001454.398.5
Tugnutt, Ron21122.680110055863.9210000100.078.0
 

Denver Spurs (37-40-1)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Forsberg, PeterLW74353873+172737014823.620.540.181.856.11962
Lemieux, MarioC 77294170-477700021213.718.941.685.650.21251
Carter, AnsonRW78253661+1742406018313.718.726.376.460.31541
Damphousse, VincentC 78213758+168400018111.617.950.378.440.71080
Jokinen, OlliC 76242953-1596815118513.016.944.879.245.81361
Bondra, PeterRW76222547-126460702369.317.450.077.048.1966
Gaborik, MarianRW78181634-1336202018010.012.829.482.443.0773
Rolston, BrianC 6016925+1024021012313.014.341.480.154.21040
Gomez, ScottC 6511415-97810001021.011.138.275.260.7681
Axelsson, P.J.LW658614-111402105614.312.522.469.254.4851
Friesen, JeffLW353811+680020397.710.4100.071.252.7330
Nieuwendyk, JoeC 19639-11400104413.612.668.073.753.3160
Pandolfo, JayLW22437+42300003013.313.831.670.048.8271
Belanger, EricC 19246+2161000277.414.244.371.461.1290
Lapointe, ClaudeC 45134-4240000333.010.255.065.161.8351
Vrbata, RadimRW30224-1141000444.59.033.366.340.0190
Van Allen, ShaunC 24123-5170000812.512.328.857.745.0280
Eastwood, MikeC 5101000000520.09.845.071.453.361
Adams, CraigRW6000+12000050.05.50.072.750.050
Malhotra, MannyC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Podein, ShjonLW10000-30000070.09.337.555.268.4160
Wright, TylerC 13000-631000070.06.640.070.433.380

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sydor, DarrylLD7662834-167110101105.520.30.082.042.9995
Lydman, ToniRD7841822-63610001313.124.60.077.042.28399
Khavanov, AlexanderLD6831720-4362010634.820.80.080.542.69035
Malakhov, VladimirRD7141317-25610201442.824.450.080.744.810452
Skrastins, KarlisLD5831215-3460000684.419.00.078.450.98449
Poapst, SteveLD74268+3380000287.113.90.076.048.6730
Rozsival, MichalRD35246-4300010405.017.90.079.247.74015
Lumme, JyrkiLD8123+520000714.316.30.077.452.244
Hannan, ScottLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Montador, Steve*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ragnarsson, MarcusLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Miller, Ryan*179252.7911412043450493.91302200.075.3
Roloson, Dwayne5633023.02262808316616501816.9090111442.396.6
McLennan, Jamie000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Turek, Roman84703.320800026213239.891000062.546.8
 

Indianapolis Racers (32-44-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Selanne, TeemuRW78203252-224230302727.419.936.480.546.71082
Blake, JasonRW78232649-159641402668.620.447.772.854.11453
Briere, DanielC 78252247-738725016914.815.949.979.742.5911
Morrison, BrendanC 78182543+144624013513.317.542.075.752.71291
Conroy, CraigC 72152439-540520014210.618.959.678.849.41051
Klatt, TrentRW78171835-1030603015411.012.035.565.365.21170
Datsyuk, PavelC 78101828-152811107313.711.645.178.438.1540
Sedin, DanielLW75121426-193820301517.913.725.073.244.3730
Hartnell, ScottLW7891322-1915400101635.511.844.174.852.11371
Williams, JustinRW5451419+21800001024.911.6100.070.451.5550
Cooke, MattLW7581018+3620000859.411.538.570.450.91032
Reinprecht, StevenC 434913-2121000498.210.938.672.255.0410
Gagne, SimonLW476511-51620105910.29.739.078.452.1290
Cullen, MattC 15213+1200101020.07.533.082.130.060
McAmmond, DeanLW3000-32000030.012.70.091.733.300
Bradley, MattRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Torres, Raffi*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ribeiro, MikeC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Sopel, BrentRD7863137-77410101533.924.20.077.746.210941
Kuba, FilipRD75122032-197831301279.424.40.078.345.29447
Kaberle, TomasLD7862430-6442010817.420.40.083.150.3755
Redden, WadeLD6361723-127310001334.524.40.082.554.91122
Spacek, JaroslavLD7651621-14482001905.616.20.082.345.8813
Chelios, ChrisRD7121113-13640010653.116.80.082.751.91181
Ference, AndrewLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Matvichuk, RichardLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Corvo, Joseph*RD3000-20000050.016.70.080.037.530
Regehr, RobynLD15000-4350000140.014.80.077.136.5158
Eminger, Steve*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Van Ryn, MikeRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Wallin, NiclasLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Hackett, Jeff2313463.1671411071665736.904000466.771.7
Nurminen, Pasi000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Esche, Robert127272.484711030352382.921000262.581.3
Huet, Cristobal127044.523901153343396.866000235.029.5
Weekes, Kevin3419492.921814041959691064.9110001252.584.8
 

Los Angeles Sharks (27-46-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Heatley, DanyRW74382967-12441606123616.117.138.378.458.11672
Kariya, PaulLW78163551-24850202127.515.683.384.741.7522
Sillinger, MikeC 76182947+458412012015.015.960.175.448.3772
Kovalchuk, IlyaLW78251944-23561005023310.715.075.074.546.8920
Arnott, JasonC 78182442-1260202112514.413.251.976.657.61592
Lecavalier, VincentC 78132841-195770101727.614.641.881.353.5900
Guerin, BillRW74162339-913541201948.215.043.378.860.81633
Sturm, MarcoLW78181634+538110015111.914.426.970.553.61111
Halpern, JeffC 78161733095020012812.515.755.171.453.51573
Johnson, MikeRW78141529-747223010813.013.444.672.659.51014
Langenbrunner, JamieRW529918-24301108111.114.842.570.054.7873
Bell, MarkLW382911-5480000474.310.916.768.957.4530
Morrow, BrendenLW37448-104800103013.39.60.070.160.0560
Kozlov, ViktorRW2061701000103417.614.325.071.657.7210
Parrish, MarkRW201100000030.014.50.050.066.710
Clark, ChrisRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Laperriere, IanRW6000-220000060.013.577.875.055.690
Horcoff, ShawnLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pyatt, TaylorLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Schaefer, PeterLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hagman, NiklasLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vasicek, JosefC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kotalik, Ales*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Havelid, NiclasRD7883038-102620001624.923.60.079.945.510238
Svehla, RobertRD7872128-3360010927.623.30.082.848.012787
Markov, DannyRD7232528-25600001262.425.20.076.746.61303
Markov, AndreiLD6481523-43210001236.521.50.082.245.88336
Kubina, PavelRD7711617-20540000831.215.70.083.647.45359
Bouwmeester, Jay*LD7221012-10220000792.515.00.076.343.5674
Brisebois, PatriceRD12044+360000120.013.60.086.540.030
Cullimore, JassenLD6011-69000020.016.50.057.940.060
Tallinder, Henrik*RD6000-42000090.025.50.077.845.980

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Thibault, Jocelyn6639813.41253557222619082134.8940112055.687.5
DiPietro, Rick*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Denis, Marc147454.1121104051314365.860000250.016.7
 

Michigan Stags (34-40-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Marchant, ToddC 78194059+171814013813.816.062.274.560.21271
Satan, MiroslavRW78134154-91420311926.816.740.076.348.0921
Drury, ChrisC 78213152-99140202378.918.149.576.258.01472
Sykora, PetrRW78331952-448902023114.315.341.877.056.2825
Elias, PatrikLW78302050-530504024112.418.137.877.347.01104
Nagy, LadislavLW78192746-25840301939.815.335.075.849.21123
Nolan, OwenRW75202343-9112920019110.515.150.376.158.21421
Turgeon, PierreLW7092534+23010306114.813.350.283.048.2622
Draper, KrisC 7881119-191030310899.013.557.169.560.01170
Laaksonen, AnttiLW6110515-21803007613.213.250.073.747.7663
Linden, TrevorRW6411213-121001405619.68.057.765.451.8420
Maltby, KirkLW61336-13260000446.811.166.767.357.3740
Holmstrom, TomasRW20246-480010229.110.30.072.068.2270
Yelle, StephaneC 20224-2120000238.712.564.770.756.1278
Arnason, Tyler*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Bouchard, Pierre-Marc*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
McCarty, DarrenRW11000-2100000150.09.950.066.770.0200
Murray, MartyC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Nikolishin, AndreiC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pellerin, ScottLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kapanen, SamiRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Erat, MartinLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cammalleri, Mike*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Rafalski, BrianRD7802727-94000001760.025.00.081.844.1946
Visnovsky, LubomirRD63121325-84241401358.926.30.076.339.8601
Rivet, CraigRD6881725-77841201306.226.00.078.344.311084
Ohlund, MattiasLD4501515-10380000590.020.40.085.252.08516
Norstrom, MattiasLD7811213-4480000631.622.80.078.049.914075
Fahey, Jim*RD60088-19720000360.09.00.074.441.7232
Witt, BrendanLD10213+12000101020.019.10.073.652.9245
McGillis, DanLD12123-160000214.819.80.080.450.9210
Berard, BryanLD19011-460000280.016.70.083.334.458
Marchment, BryanRD7011-328000080.026.00.072.241.3210
Fischer, JiriLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Biron, Martin5834883.23223237318816731861.8990001020.087.2
Toskala, Vesa*63342.163111012146158.9240000100.074.7
Legace, Manny159012.408700036417453.9210001031.879.8
 

New England Whalers (43-33-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hossa, MarianRW78442468+1546526024817.718.238.680.253.91411
Naslund, MarkusLW78323365-4501004024213.219.738.577.545.91201
Alfredsson, DanielRW74242852+850542017114.017.743.178.555.11412
Lang, RobertC 78193251036205014213.414.443.176.250.6831
Prospal, VaclavLW78143549+658202011212.512.438.577.750.0853
Havlat, MartinRW78212647+538603012516.812.631.178.048.9762
Oates, AdamC 75113445+142430205819.012.752.979.346.0460
Tanguay, AlexLW77132740+1538002011711.113.346.781.549.7730
Rucchin, SteveC 77142337+422114011512.212.955.972.654.81330
Doan, ShaneC 7891524-159630001366.612.337.172.853.01271
Juneau, JoeC 7861521-15340120837.214.557.272.747.1800
Sundstrom, NiklasLW55628-132801303616.714.334.368.958.0645
Zholtok, SergeiC 16325-3600002512.09.838.571.255.6260
Sullivan, SteveRW11202-1600001414.312.59.181.146.2100
Fitzgerald, TomRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Frolov, Alexander*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kozlov, SlavaLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Modin, FredrikLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ponikarovsky, AlexeiLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gionta, BrianRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hemsky, Ales*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Johnsson, KimRD78103545+186040201636.125.750.081.946.99483
Aucoin, AdrianRD6682735+197420101425.624.70.082.049.01043
Modry, JaroslavLD7882735-125040112153.721.40.082.642.5990
Niinimaa, JanneLD7052126-2581000726.921.00.082.450.59127
Mara, PaulLD7881826-97500408010.016.20.079.945.0872
Gill, HalLD783811-37000001013.015.00.074.549.21232
Salo, SamiRD5011+10000090.019.60.082.560.960
Zhitnik, AlexeiLD11011+110000080.020.60.079.854.5200
Kalinin, DmitriRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Phillips, ChrisLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Salvador, BryceLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sarich, CoryRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Weaver, Mike*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Garon, Mathieu*116572.197401124316340.929000231.387.7
Kidd, Trevor000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Brodeur, Martin6840663.13362926121218702082.8980001468.090.0
 

New York Raiders (37-36-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kovalev, AlexeiRW78353267+974837025014.020.432.076.354.21413
Bonk, RadekC 78193453+2150112013713.918.743.378.150.01612
St. Louis, MartinRW78292352+4361016021513.518.543.281.354.01240
Hrdina, JanC 75183149+146503011116.215.857.281.050.0971
Francis, RonC 78202545+1926314012016.714.748.179.656.01093
Brunette, AndrewLW77162844+142040109916.213.441.779.946.8772
Palffy, ZigmundRW73182543+52820401869.715.733.379.451.8960
Roenick, JeremyC 6392130+27521201018.914.247.774.854.5964
Amonte, TonyRW78121224-203421101746.915.545.076.249.4993
Langkow, DaymondC 7761319-136810001304.613.749.879.351.41082
Rucinsky, MartinLW69549-8221000846.010.70.070.955.2510
White, ToddC 49358-180000368.38.147.181.045.0291
Lapointe, MartinRW47303-12360001339.16.950.073.552.0511
Audette, DonaldRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Andreychuk, DaveLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Savard, MarcC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hlavac, JanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hoglund, JonasLW100000000010.02.00.0100.00.000
Thomas, SteveRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Williams, Jason*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Blake, RobRD67222042+179351312369.327.80.080.048.118674
Jovanovski, EdLD5751924+78820001084.619.90.085.355.71241
Weinrich, EricLD7432023-94220101122.721.40.078.650.210537
De Vries, GregLD7861521-18310201055.720.50.078.947.411166
Skoula, MartinLD4931114+3340010734.120.20.077.644.1591
Smith, JasonLD6431114+87200001082.821.30.075.352.011461
O'Donnell, SeanRD41066-4570000370.020.00.077.852.5650
Campbell, BrianLD301100000050.010.70.060.057.110
Leopold, Jordan*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sweeney, DonLD600000000060.014.70.068.840.062
Wesley, GlenLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Belfour, Ed1710482.758720048389437.890011475.042.3
Cechmanek, Roman6136892.75292935616916061775.905011657.189.8
Khabibulin, Nikolai000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Anderson, Craig000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Ottawa Nationals (41-30-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Bertuzzi, ToddRW78382765+221101409021417.818.147.281.163.72240
Messier, MarkC 75233558+1128613012218.914.848.280.052.51260
Iginla, JaromeRW76243054-28050702828.517.445.078.156.31612
Zetterberg, Henrik*LW77223254-620802017112.918.644.980.145.61063
Scatchard, DaveC 78201838+2084033013215.214.151.470.153.81321
Smolinski, BryanC 71122133+1122101011710.312.340.068.851.3752
Walker, ScottRW77171532+1369132010815.715.050.073.453.41451
Brown, CurtisC 64101424+42202109510.511.250.467.150.88514
Ronning, CliffC 5661723+2121001906.713.136.778.552.1420
York, MikeRW6115823-312503212012.514.533.379.956.0691
Weight, DougC 5712122+12600001240.815.450.481.858.1822
Brind'Amour, RodC 3061420+33000205810.317.661.976.649.3440
Barnes, StuC 7261117-61602105411.110.442.970.056.1541
Miller, KipLW3449130810102814.310.450.079.136.4180
Niedermayer, RobLW5235020010728.615.4100.077.445.090
Walz, WesC 7202-4201001020.012.355.474.150.073
Young, ScottRW9112-440000119.18.90.068.250.030
Brylin, SergeiLW2101+101000333.315.00.060.00.010
McDonald, AndyC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Keane, MikeRW3000-10000020.013.70.066.766.750

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Poti, TomRD75153954+125030101858.125.90.082.545.6891
Leetch, BrianLD63152338+111870001539.818.60.083.448.04416
Timonen, KimmoLD7342428-63610101512.622.40.082.842.9682
Mitchell, WillieRD6941822+201310010924.320.80.078.048.812633
White, ColinLD7131518+151260010575.316.70.075.151.511062
Odelein, LyleRD6645901300010765.319.70.072.346.810528
Boynton, NickRD13235+6130000326.321.80.083.046.2141
Hedican, BretLD7033-2100000100.015.40.085.236.450
Schultz, NickRD12022-30000080.020.30.079.546.3122
Volchenkov, Anton*LD3011-10000020.020.30.090.354.570
Eaton, MarkLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Therien, ChrisLD9000-1120000140.017.80.079.743.6152

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Markkanen, Jussi000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Dunham, Mike000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Fernandez, Manny2414382.75111020166679745.9110001250.077.6
Snow, Garth1225.450100021416.87500000.047.9
Turco, Marty5433082.56301950414114551596.9120001257.393.0
 

Philadelphia Blazers (40-35-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hejduk, MilanRW78493584+12241328224320.220.640.976.051.11431
Cassels, AndrewC 78155065+1942402011313.318.347.977.951.2921
Knuble, MikeLW78243761+1978505017813.520.230.075.952.51694
Vyborny, DavidRW78242852-216603114716.315.652.972.244.3733
Handzus, MichalC 78202040-546422012516.017.152.369.653.71223
Antropov, NikC 7873138-91120020897.913.928.675.557.21110
Perreault, YanicC 74152237-12450308617.412.363.480.550.3830
Fisher, MikeC 75121527-811721209412.812.441.372.852.91150
Bates, ShawnLW75111425-52604107814.114.248.571.551.91121
Isbister, BradLW739918-53700208211.010.120.070.958.2791
Nilson, MarcusLW7131417-153600201003.010.445.066.950.0690
Dumont, J.P.RW19167-180000166.310.30.068.050.0150
Park, RichardRW39516-9800005010.010.742.567.540.0280
Moreau, EthanLW14404+1900001723.57.30.050.069.2110
Sedin, HenrikC 16101-820000119.19.434.982.850.0130
Chimera, Jason*LW7101+120010911.18.70.057.157.170
Avery, SeanC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Fiddler, Vernon*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Spezza, Jason*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Brewer, EricLD7492332+84230201048.721.20.077.849.812333
Rachunek, KarelRD7862127-63830201224.920.70.079.047.69938
Boucher, PhilippeRD7452227+1914310101633.125.20.079.347.614486
Carney, KeithLD7851924-5660010905.620.20.078.951.31143
Woolley, JasonLD5951722-4402100707.116.833.379.739.8452
Lilja, AndreasRD7471118-19900106410.919.30.077.647.7924
Stuart, BradRD19134-4291000333.017.50.088.654.4204
Rathje, MikeRD4011-46000030.021.00.073.045.520
Delmore, AndyRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Miller, AaronRD5000-12000030.018.00.090.556.580
Sutton, AndyLD1000-10000010.020.00.0100.040.010

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Luongo, Roberto169812.8711501147465512.9080001050.070.2
Osgood, Chris000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Lalime, Patrick000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Schwab, Corey42453.181200013134147.912000225.074.0
Vokoun, Tomas5935162.88282817716917441913.9120004649.3101.2
Kiprusoff, Miikka*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

Phoenix Roadrunners (42-32-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Thornton, JoeC 77414283+4119349020020.521.549.982.262.02203
Sundin, MatsC 76413778+16641125020320.220.263.480.256.71114
Smyth, RyanLW78314475-185833027911.120.427.680.148.61931
Whitney, RayLW78114556-71220002185.017.051.483.040.4570
Zubrus, DainiusRW72242448062503116015.016.252.974.544.21020
Stillman, CoryLW78123244+63820101239.813.523.178.552.1930
Dvorak, RadekRW78131932+24640501588.214.942.976.153.4960
Sanderson, GeoffLW78181331+65431402098.614.045.571.843.4781
Richards, BradC 78111526-24000201159.610.943.178.247.6841
Straka, MartinLW7661319-41800001065.710.430.976.944.4502
Koivu, SakuC 7841115-7320020577.07.138.785.461.2660
Larionov, IgorC 786713-82800102821.47.160.078.644.4430
Dupuis, PascalLW4022+120000100.016.350.086.477.860
Calder, KyleLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cleary, DanielRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Armstrong, DerekC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Gratton, ChrisC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Asham, ArronRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Neil, ChrisRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Donovan, SheanRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Drake, DallasRW2000+14000060.017.00.075.0100.070
Robitaille, LucLW200000000020.06.00.075.0100.000
Taylor, TimC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Weiss, Stephen*C 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Legwand, DavidC 3000-20000080.020.311.177.350.060

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Boyle, DanRD78203454-464602019510.324.90.081.140.6753
Gonchar, SergeiLD78113849-35810111776.225.10.085.851.21171
Numminen, TeppoRD7382129+172011201445.624.20.082.647.812241
Hill, SeanRD7861925+129110101583.819.20.079.546.412932
Kaberle, FrantisekRD7841822+2281010894.518.7100.075.643.05344
Dandenault, MathieuRD7431114-12240000358.610.80.076.141.43942
Robidas, StephaneRD9011+12000050.012.70.073.652.2103
Komisarek, Mike*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Theodore, Jose6537723.36372431121116961907.8890112457.177.6
Barrasso, Tom2733.291000043135.8860000100.034.4
Nabokov, Evgeni188813.544810052396448.88400060.043.6
 

Winnipeg Jets (39-33-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Lehtinen, JereRW78232851+162652812409.619.540.674.354.51661
Sakic, JoeC 51182846+1122404114012.919.749.481.649.3793
O'Neill, JeffRW78192544-43680202866.618.250.576.960.82100
Nylander, MichaelC 78122739-14230021567.716.745.276.944.3762
Thornton, ScottLW62161834+1074313011613.816.00.066.456.61231
Bure, PavelRW56161632+914401015210.516.533.374.550.8761
Renberg, MikaelRW7182129+143200101147.012.550.071.453.01022
Madden, JohnC 7810919-42601101059.511.648.972.464.5990
Arvedson, MagnusLW7891019-13211207711.713.357.775.449.6962
Hecht, JochenLW5261117-4303030876.913.460.072.643.2502
Tucker, DarcyLW7861117-2702010649.410.428.974.364.61210
Stumpel, JozefC 238614+2610103821.113.352.076.463.4240
Zhamnov, AlexeiC 735813+10300020806.310.750.179.947.0590
Konowalchuk, SteveLW428311+31800204318.612.933.377.059.5780
Corson, ShayneC 30325-21900102015.08.434.876.756.3310
Connolly, TimC 8112+340010175.911.635.766.736.891
Adams, KevynC 000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Mayers, JamalRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ott, Steve*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Roberts, GaryLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Chara, ZdenoRD71162844+9134412015210.524.10.078.954.21744
Hamrlik, RomanLD72162844086910014411.124.050.084.751.013157
Housley, PhilLD74132134+72460211578.318.80.080.735.3341
Hatcher, DerianLD7831518+11760000933.214.90.077.256.91281
Boughner, BobRD7321012+71481010613.320.00.076.350.711432
Klemm, JonRD3611112+2180000482.122.1100.082.155.1730
Dempsey, NathanRD31145-2200010671.524.10.083.739.8150
Jonsson, KennyLD14134040000205.018.60.082.540.4138
Salei, RuslanLD19022-1260000210.016.60.072.746.0262
McLaren, KyleLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Allen, BryanLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vaananen, OssiLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Giguere, J.S.6337322.32302550614417451889.9240112242.9111.7
Aebischer, David179672.678710143446489.912000642.972.3
Cloutier, Dan1602.001000022426.92300000.067.0
Boucher, Brian000.0000000000.00000000.00.0