Forwards  Defencemen  Goalies

* Denotes rookie

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%GFSFLWRWLDRDShSkSpPaFCPhInClRkPKSBFOAR
Abdelkader, JustinLW6471421-205050101046.716:459003300243434430000020
ANDERSON, GlennRW74243155-759804019312.417:0090011003344232200000101
Brown, DustinLW79151227+76610201957.715:45900330024333555010003
BRUNETEAU, MudLW286410-6200005211.517:0010503300344342110000024
CARBONNEAU, GUYC 6141317-9200100735.512:0090500001543342200104203
FOLIGNO, MikeLW61152540+1399301110714.017:0090044003532255501000155
Havlat, MartinRW3972027+10224011967.317:3090003002835521100000218
Hayes, Jimmy*RW31549-31610004112.210:159000200293233430000015
Heatley, DanyRW82242953+228803023810.121:009000200283342220100139
HENRY, CamilleLW70261844-2722900015716.617:0010511000465443110100248
Kane, PatrickRW82345589+1132705029211.621:3090002004255531100000199
Kelly, BattleshipRW7571118-259500211554.512:009002200133223540100041
KISIO, KELLYC 5172330-62810106211.317:0090303002432443200003293
Kunitz, ChrisLW719202903600301346.715:309003000243333540000045
LAWSON, DANNYRW146713-2230103318.220:009000200434452000000050
MacDONALD, BlairRW59181533020402011615.515:0010500300383434330010045
MARUK, DENNISC 70213758+1367102013515.617:0090200005043532100002297
Morrison, BrendanC6693443+131631108910.116:4590333002443421100003124
MURPHY, MikeLW285101502002003613.917:00105055003333432100100270
Okposo, KyleRW65192645-724702015612.219:0090002004234433200002103
Ovechkin, AlexLW82333669+6501707031310.518:159002000404534540000058
PAVELICH, MARKC 59202040-382803010419.220:0010540000544444210000220
Perry, CoreyRW82193453+27650302158.817:459000200313343340000097
POULIN, DAVELW6361925-1520100649.417:009044000244344330010499
RICHER, STEPHANERW73201232-830343019210.418:009000200275543110010218
Ryan, BobbyRW62131225-324200011111.715:309002200363343430000016
Sanderson, DerekC 13314-6010001127.312:009020000553224330000311
Schenn, BraydenLW79253055-13381707017814.017:459044000424444440100155
SECORD, ALLW6061016-201111010679.012:009001000272123440100070
SKINNER, AlfRW1612517-202600008913.540:001800030038434443000005
SMYL, STANRW757182501021000897.917:0090033001732344400000158
STASTNY, PeterC 77184260053403011715.420:0010510100414342210000352
Steen, AlexanderLW76163551-253302011713.719:1590444003933432200101155
STOUGHTON, BLAINERW68281644-254703113021.517:009000100543322110000026
Sutter, BrianLW14336-51830012213.612:009003000372223330000083
THOMAS, STEVERW47111526-146030201338.318:009000100223524430000035
Walker, ScottRW3351116+2361000578.817:159000300213333330000188
Zetterberg, HenrikC82175168+152220001958.719:4590404002943542200004396

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%GFSFLWRWLDRDShSkSpPaFCPhInClRkPKSBFOAR
BODGER, DOUGLD7573239+87651101444.924:0012000033134340223000032
Bogosian, ZachRD562911-17460010732.720:0012000033113320334001011
Kasparaitis, DariusLD8031114+5850010843.619:0012000033104330443002014
Ley, RickRD7372027-313502001136.230:0012000033143230444000020
MUMMERY, HarryRD21426-164000001023.940:001800003312223044400002
O'CONNELL, MIKERD6611516-8410000492.024:001200002283320211000015
Redden, WadeLD8063238+116040101364.422:1512000030144440323000036
SMITH, STEVELD37099+12710000170.018:001200004033230445000027
Tinordi, MarkLD478917+93901005714.021:0012000055332220455000018
Visnovsky, LubomirRD6862127+74710101125.420:4512000022214440212000040

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMSkSpPa
BENEDICT, Clint3018432.1291920265723788.9180000433
Berra, Reto73133.450503018127145.8760000443
Esposito, Tony6337803.272428119420614751681.8770112333
GAMBLE, Bruce3419433.71920332120821941.8720000211
Irbe, Arturs5029092.562019103312411331257.9010006421
Lalime, Patrick3218282.82161223186749835.8970008332
MANIAGO, Cesare4727352.9021186151329911123.8820002322
ROY, PATRICK2212602.9512910162605667.9070006432