Forwards  Defencemen  Goalies

* Denotes rookie

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%GFSFLWRWLDRDShSkSpPaFCPhInClRkPKSBFOAR
Alexeev, NikitaRW44448-981010478.511:309002200213422210000016
Asham, ArronRW35549+75500003016.708:159001200373323440000028
Aubin, SergeLW718816-20321010869.315:309033000233323320001314
Barnaby, MatthewLW7781321-1021400106911.610:159003300272323440000033
Bartecko, LubosLW71131427-153010009613.514:309003300323432220000027
Beech, KrisC 79101525-254520001267.913:459022100203333220000228
Begin, SteveLW517512-37910016510.809:309033300262323330000321
Belak, WadeRW63134+21420000472.109:15900222272221442000010
Belanger, EricC 5381624+22121106711.914:459030000293333320000441
Belanger, KenLW43202-5850000229.105:00900210021221354000000
Berezin, SergeiLW70111526+2840502005.515:009002200164422210000028
Berube, CraigLW66314-21641000348.806:45900220021212345000015
Blouin, SylvainLW43022-111300000280.010:0090011003211255000009
Boulton, EricLW35235-11290010219.506:159002000232222440000028
Brashear, DonaldLW8192332-819910201078.413:309002000213323550000042
Brunet, BenoitLW6191423-31211307212.514:009003300293333220000133
Bure, ValeriRW3181018-31220101008.018:459001200224432110000134
Bylsma, DanRW778917+52801207211.111:459030300262323330002120
Chartrand, BradC 467916+54000104914.312:159030200342223320000332
Chouinard, MarcC 45459+21000004010.010:459032000242223320000421
Chubarov, ArtemC 515510-3100030736.812:459030000183333220000315
Ciger, ZdenoLW56121325-152610309213.015:309001100313332110000030
Classen, GregC 555611+13001003215.610:159030000352322320000221
Clymer, BenRW81142034-103640201519.317:309002200243333330000128
Corkum, BobC 75358-32200000803.815:15903030011332332000039
Corso, DanielC 414711+3610202516.011:159030000363322220000330
Cowan, JeffLW57516-14900020647.811:00900330020332333000003
Dagenais, PierreRW4210414-10830127713.011:009002200312323220000017
Daniels, JeffC 65415-61201004010.008:15903330024222333000024
Devereaux, BoydLW7991625+92400201167.811:309033000203423320000035
Dineen, KevinRW595813-6620000736.810:159033300183223330000027
Dingman, ChrisLW44055-101030000410.008:15900220033223440000028
Domenichelli, HnatLW6791625-234410111446.314:009002200163332220000134
Dopita, JiriC 52111627+9830207913.915:159030000334333220000340
Downey, AaronRW36101-27600101010.005:15900220023121244000000
Eloranta, MikkoLW779918-15610201366.612:009003300173423320000020
Emerson, NelsonRW41527-82500104012.509:159002200292323210000111
Fedoruk, ToddLW55347-214100002114.306:309002100332222440000023
Forbes, ColinC 38538-21501104910.211:159032000242223320000214
Gavey, AaronLW7161117-21381000758.012:009033300202323320000226
Gilchrist, BrentC 45369-9140010535.711:159033200153223220000324
Grand-Pierre, Jean-LucRW81268-28900000623.215:30900333393423433002010
Green, JoshLW6110515+95210107812.810:159003000313333330000116
Grimson, StuLW301120760000520.006:159002200431112550000011
Hamel, DenisLW61268-1280000802.511:00901200082323320000118
Heinze, SteveLW73151631-1546804112312.216:009002200293333320000027
Hentunen, JukkaRW38459-941010508.011:459003300203323320000023
Herperger, ChrisC 724913+4430000814.911:309030000143322220000322
Hogue, BenoitLW587815-53700104216.711:159033200374333220000224
Hordichuk, DarcyLW34112-51410000812.506:159002000281113540000010
Johnson, MattLW60404-1318300102317.407:30900110039111255000000
Kallio, TomiRW6081422-81210001027.814:459003300203332210000031
Kamensky, ValeriLW5471421+1200010729.711:309002200233432210000045
Karlsson, AndreasC 42178-8200000412.412:30902220082222220000226
Keefe, SheldonRW396713-111600125211.513:009020200282223320000127
Kilger, ChadLW7581523-7270120879.213:159033300223334430000330
Kolanos, KrystoferC 57111122+64800508113.613:159030000323432320000229
Kraft, MilanC 688816-91610211037.812:309021000203333210000219
Kvasha, OlegLW71132538-480203011910.914:159022200273432220000249
Lacouture, DanLW8261117-19710100777.813:309003300202323330000120
Lambert, DennyLW73257+12130000513.907:009002000112113540000019
Langdon, DarrenLW58213+210600101216.705:00900210036221245000008
Laraque, GeorgesRW8051419+61571010955.310:009000300153223550000035
Larsen, BradLW50279+4471000385.308:159033200142223330000234
Letowski, TrevorRW7591625+41910001088.313:459023300213433320000331
Lindgren, MatsLW59312150160010358.608:309033300213322220000348
Lindsay, BillLW7651015-111400010776.509:459033300173324430000227
Low, ReedRW58055-31600000250.005:30900010032212550000032
Mair, AdamC 18112+15700001010.007:159020200243323330000215
Manderville, KentC 38358+3120000437.009:159044000183323330010228
Marshall, GrantRW81151833-208660411529.915:309000300253224430000128
May, BradLW72101222+119510311059.512:159003000233323440000027
Mayers, JamalC 779817+99901001058.611:459033300213324440000418
Mccarthy, SandyRW82101323-817110309011.108:309000300263224450000037
McCauley, AlynC 8261016+10180110956.311:309030000173433220000321
McInnis, MartyRW79111728-153320101577.016:009023300184333220000227
McKenna, SteveLW54213014410101711.805:00900200027211244000009
McKenzie, JimLW6735801231000339.107:309002200212112440000020
Messier, EricLW7451015-5260030846.015:159003300163323330002018
Metropolit, GlenRW3511617+160000521.914:15901220073333220000264
Miller, KipRW3771724+2620105213.514:159000200323333220000264
Muller, KirkC 78102030-122840101119.014:009033000223234330000337
Nash, TysonLW646713+21000010669.110:159003200222323440000022
Nazarov, AndreiLW776511+521500005610.705:009002200252222450000026
Nemchinov, SergeiC 685510-91000104910.211:159033300243333220000213
Nichol, ScottC 608917-910721004916.312:459033300373323320000323
Novoseltsev, IvanRW70131629-1044115010911.915:009000200293422220000130
Odgers, JeffRW46448-313500103411.808:459000200282212440000020
Odjick, GinoRW36448+310400004010.007:459002200242223450000029
Oliwa, KrzysztofRW57022-51500000310.005:45900220032222540000012
Olvestad, JimmieRW7431114+3240000993.014:00900330093423320000121
Orszagh, VladimirRW79152136-1556503011313.316:159002200323333320000133
Parker, ScottRW6314501540000323.106:00900110092212550000022
Peat, StephenRW38224-18500001118.205:159000200402223540000021
Pederson, DenisC 48268-4510000424.809:159030300133323330000227
Peluso, MikeRW37426-3190011458.909:309002200223323320000012
Petersen, TobyC 7981018-15411001166.912:309022200183333220000220
Petrovicky, RonaldRW7757120851010786.411:459003300173323430000115
Pettinger, MattLW617310-8441010739.609:459003300233333330000010
Poulin, PatrickLW28055+660000150.009:15900330033323320000038
Primeau, WayneC 333710-11801002810.712:459030000253323330000333
Probert, BobLW61134-91760010333.006:45900200092223450000014
Ranheim, PaulRW79549+5361000756.709:159004400173423320000111
Rasmussen, ErikLW6981119-1340020899.013:159033200223333430000124
Ray, RobRW71235-32000000238.705:159000200202213540000016
Rheaume, PascalC 61111122-42960208013.813:009033000333323320000228
Richer, StephaneRW68141428-914102012311.414:009002200283333220000030
Ritchie, ByronC 355611-2362001608.312:309022200213233320000328
Roest, StacyRW58101121-3814219810.216:009032300253333210000424
Roy, AndreLW657916-221100006610.608:309002000252222550000032
Ruutu, JarkkoRW49279-1740000375.410:159003300143323430000028
Sacco, JoeRW65077-13510000570.007:45903330033323220000028
Salomonsson, AndreasLW39459-12221010586.913:309002200183333320000019
Sawyer, KevinRW57112-42210000293.406:00900110010211254000006
Shantz, JeffC 40336-3232000378.111:309033300203333320000313
Shelley, JodyLW52336+12060000358.606:459002200212112540000018
Simon, ChrisLW82141731-8137101112111.612:159002200282223440000034
Simpson, ReidLW51617-113200102227.305:15900220059222245000008
Sloan, BlakeLW672911-17500000563.611:159003300103423320000024
Smith, MarkC 49336-1720010407.508:159030000193323320000315
Smith, NickC 15000-10000020.005:0090320003222222000010
Stevens, KevinLW32145-9250000342.911:00900210092223330100023
Stock, P.J.C 58033-21220000120.005:15902220032223440000220
Sullivan, MikeC 42123-3160000283.611:00904440010342322000129
Svartvadet, PerC 7831215-12240000803.813:309033300113323220000223
Taylor, TimC 48448-2250100508.013:309040000203323220000412
Tenkrat, PetrRW6781624-10340121958.412:009002200214423220000040
Tetarenko, JoeyRW38101-512300001010.005:15901020023211144000000
Tibbetts, BillyRW42167-161780010482.111:00901010072223440000126
Tocchet, RickRW14022-2280000100.009:15900030033222440000031
Toms, JeffC 529514-91420018410.711:009022000262322320000217
Valk, GarryLW6351015+2280000806.311:009003300163323330000029
VandenBussche, RyanRW50123-101030000224.506:309000200121213540000013
Varada, VaclavRW7671623-78210101385.116:459003300143334440000025
Varlamov, SergeiLW525712+4260000836.011:159002200163332220000024
Verbeek, PatRW6471320-4723010818.611:459003300212223330000035
Webb, SteveRW6024601040000316.506:309000200162213540000020
Westlund, TommyRW40022-860000290.010:4590333003332322000039
White, PeterC 48336-81010102114.310:459020000332222220000312
Wiemer, JasonC 70112031-417851101159.617:159030000243323440000233
Willis, ShaneRW80111324-83020011557.112:459000200183433320000126
Willsie, BrianRW567714+41420116610.611:309002200253322220000022
Wilm, ClarkeC 6641418-1610100834.815:009030000143223330000328
Wilson, LandonRW4771219+44610001007.013:009000300183333330000139
Wright, JamieLW4441216+6200000646.313:459003300163323320000039
Wright, TylerC 77131124-40100401112010.817:159030000273323430000216

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%GFSFLWRWLDRDShSkSpPaFCPhInClRkPKSBFOAR
Albelin, TommyRD42134040010333.013:30900023393232222000011
Allison, JamieLD44022-7520000160.008:30900023333221333000011
Benysek, LadislavLD74178-12280000442.319:15900003083220323002010
Berg, AkiLD8111011+14460000661.518:45900003363330333001013
Bergevin, MarcRD30033+620000130.012:15900003332220333000016
Berry, RickLD70022-3810000490.011:3090000303332043300105
Bicanek, RadimRD60156-15340000432.313:45900002283320211000012
Biron, MathieuRD36000-16120000350.015:0090000023232042300100
Bombardir, BradRD28123-6141000244.220:45900003311222032300207
Brown, BradRD51044-111230000230.016:00900002231120443001010
Brown, SeanLD736511+71743010649.413:159000022232220443000010
Buzek, PetrLD411340270000362.817:0090000229333022200009
Cairns, EricLD74257-21760010345.911:159000033152220444000012
Chebaturkin, VladLD1302206000080.012:45900002232220432000024
Cote, SylvainRD7031114-152610201013.019:45900002293330212001016
Eaton, MarkRD58358-12240000525.817:159001022163332222000010
Eriksson, AndersRD34022-1120000310.016:0090000223333022200007
Erskine, JohnLD33011-8620000160.010:4590000213221044200006
Ference, BradRD8021517-132540000653.119:45900003393320443000019
Ferguson, ScottRD50325+117500002711.113:45900003326222032300006
Finley, JeffLD78066+12300000390.018:4590000333322032300208
Fortin, J.F.RD36134-1200000244.219:30900000311232033200008
Gill, ToddRD36044+3250000260.012:45900003333220333000017
Helenius, SamiLD39000-4580000180.009:4590000223221044300000
Helmer, BryanRD405510+105320114311.612:159000002273320322000021
Hnidy, ShaneRD33112-10570000342.917:0090000039222043200004
Houlder, BillLD82088-1400000440.021:4590000333323032300109
Hulse, CaleRD63022-181210000700.019:0090000333332054400003
Jillson, JeffRD4851318+22930204710.614:459000002254330322000037
Jonsson, HansLD53257-12222000375.418:159000033143330322001010
Karalahti, JereRD45022-6410000270.017:0090000333332043200005
Karpa, DaveRD7511011-91310010531.917:00900000372220433002016
Kloucek, TomasLD52134-21370000214.812:009000022133320433000010
Kucera, FrantisekLD5611314+7120000671.520:45900003063330323001022
Kultanen, JarnoRD38033-1330000310.013:00900002233220222000012
Kuznetsov, MaximLD391230400000273.712:00900002010322033200009
Lachance, ScottLD8111011+15500000482.120:15900003073330333001012
Laukkanen, JanneLD476713-18283010669.118:009000030223320222000017
Laus, PaulRD45437+115701003910.314:15900033325222254300009
Lefebvre, SylvainRD41055-3230000200.016:45900003333230223002015
Leschyshyn, CurtisLD791910-5440000591.718:30900003363330333002012
Manson, DaveRD47022+2330000360.013:0090000333222044300007
Marshall, JasonRD805611-81481000736.816:30900000318222044300109
McAllister, ChrisLD42055-71130000260.009:15900202232221442002026
McAlpine, ChrisRD40033+8360000400.015:30900000333320323001010
Melichar, JosefLD60033-1680000460.017:0090000323333033300006
Mezei, BranislavLD24022+212000040.008:30900003332220433001019
Moran, IanRD642810-11540010942.120:00900002272220333002012
Neckar, StanLD77178-18240100382.620:4590000338332033300109
Norton, JeffLD32055-5100000150.020:15900003333330222001015
Olausson, FredrikRD4721315+9220110613.316:459000003103340212000033
Persson, RicardLD34279+3420000355.714:459000033153330323000028
Pitlick, LanceRD35112-14120000156.709:30900002216222043300006
Poapst, SteveLD56178+6300000482.115:00900003373320323000017
Pratt, NolanLD46033-4510000380.018:3090000333222033300107
Purinton, DaleRD40044+41130000110.007:45900002232110453000026
Pushor, JamieRD76088-13840000600.017:30900003333330433002012
Reirden, ToddRD65358-25821000853.518:15900002210222023200208
Richardson, LukeLD72189+181020000651.518:30900003063220443001012
Rivers, JamieLD66426+3491010517.808:45900212220332222200017
Smehlik, RichardRD60369-9220011525.820:309000003163330323000010
Strudwick, JasonLD44246+49600001315.409:459002030342221443000018
Suchy, RadoslavRD8141317+25101000498.218:159000033193330322001018
Tanabe, DavidRD7811516-133500001130.918:30900000254430222000021
Timander, MattiasLD784711-34441000685.920:00900003316332022300209
Tjarnqvist, DanielLD7521618-22141000682.921:45900002093330222000020
Tremblay, YannickRD6691524-154710111157.822:009000022203330322001021
Trepanier, PascalRD744913+4592000874.614:459000033133220332001016
Trnka, PavelLD7121113-5661000782.617:15900003083220333000018
Ulanov, IgorLD5301010-7640000260.017:45900003333220433002021
Van Impe, DarrenLD673811+12592010605.018:309000033133330333001013
Wallin, NiclasLD52123+1360000333.012:1590000219332022200006
Ward, LanceLD68145-201310000392.614:4590000308222033200008
Zettler, RobLD49145+3560000283.614:309000022102220433000011
Zyuzin, AndreiLD47145-5311000611.616:00900002263430211000011

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMSkSpPa
Aubin, J-Sebastien2110943.5631213065472537.8790000332
Billington, Craig177103.044532036259295.8780000332
Brochu, Martin62164.17030101589104.8560000333
Cassivi, Frederic63063.332301017190207.9180000332
Damphousse, J-F62932.461301012103115.8960000333
Essensa, Bob93502.91050301796113.8500000222
Passmore, Steve2311422.268543043403446.9040002333
Rhodes, Damian157683.6721013047392439.8930000322
Skudra, Peter2311652.4210822147461508.9070002332